mtb

výsledky

KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

12.08.2017 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

výsledky

50km celkem: 646 , muži : 581, ženy: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M50 [ 990 ] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:52:41.8
2 2 / M50hasic [ 820 ] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:53:48.9 01:07.1
3 3 / M50 [ 505 ] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:54:28.4 01:46.6
4 4 / M50 [ 392 ] Petr Kordík 1975 CZE CYKLO POINT JIČÍN 01:55:03.5 02:21.7
5 5 / M50 [ 407 ] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 01:57:22.3 04:40.5
6 6 / M50 [ 910 ] Michal Futó 1976 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:01:51.8 09:10.0
7 7 / M50 [ 391 ] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 02:03:21.4 10:39.6
8 8 / M50hasic [ 674 ] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:03:25.2 10:43.4
9 9 / M50 [ 794 ] Miloslav Komarek 1968 CZE Litomysl 02:03:28.1 10:46.3
10 10 / M50 [ 385 ] Pavel Štěpánek 1973 CZE WhiteRat 02:05:11.5 12:29.7
11 11 / M50 [ 378 ] Marek Stádník 1976 CZE Dexter Cycling 02:09:13.6 16:31.8
12 12 / M50 [ 947 ] Václav Černý 1973 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:09:18.1 16:36.3
13 13 / M50 [ 804 ] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Jičín 02:10:02.5 17:20.7
14 14 / M50 [ 829 ] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:11:09.2 18:27.4
15 15 / M50 [ 387 ] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:11:36.2 18:54.4
16 16 / M50 [ 832 ] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike 02:11:40.5 18:58.7
17 17 / M50 [ 567 ] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:11:44.1 19:02.3
18 18 / M50hasic [ 968 ] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:12:12.6 19:30.8
19 19 / M50 [ 494 ] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE Stará Paka 02:13:42.8 21:01.0
20 20 / M50 [ 554 ] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE AEROTEC 02:14:40.1 21:58.3
21 21 / M50 [ 529 ] David Šollar 1971 CZE Liberec 8 02:14:42.7 22:00.9
22 22 / M50 [ 129 ] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE RH Valdice 02:14:43.7 22:01.9
23 23 / M50 [ 356 ] Roman Weber 1977 CZE CYGLICSTI.CZ 02:14:46.7 22:04.9
24 24 / M50 [ 382 ] Martin Jareš 1972 CZE Amulet Rohozec 02:16:09.5 23:27.7
25 25 / M50hasic [ 977 ] Martin Beran 1976 CZE IVAR CS Author Team 02:17:10.8 24:29.0
26 26 / M50 [ 393 ] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:17:13.5 24:31.7
27 27 / M50 [ 813 ] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team 02:18:02.3 25:20.5
28 28 / M50 [ 550 ] Martin Šatný 1976 CZE Pařezská Lhota 02:18:21.8 25:40.0
29 29 / M50 [ 558 ] Radek Sušer 1973 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:18:23.7 25:41.9
30 30 / M50 [ 388 ] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 02:18:27.9 25:46.1
31 31 / M50 [ 623 ] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:20:04.6 27:22.8
32 32 / M50 [ 869 ] Petr Hřebačka 1969 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ 02:20:28.8 27:47.0
33 33 / M50hasic [ 598 ] vladislav rychtera 1970 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:20:32.2 27:50.4
34 34 / M50 [ 824 ] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:21:38.3 28:56.5
35 35 / M50 [ 379 ] Richard Stejskal 1975 CZE AC Údolí hladu HK 02:21:46.6 29:04.8
36 36 / M50 [ 645 ] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:22:21.4 29:39.6
37 37 / M50 [ 409 ] Leoš Mokrejš 1968 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.2 29:42.4
38 38 / M50 [ 699 ] Jaromír Mokrejš 1969 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.5 29:42.7
39 39 / M50 [ 915 ] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:22:26.1 29:44.3
40 40 / M50 [ 367 ] Abdalla Ali Elbadri 1968 CZE Praha 9 02:22:35.4 29:53.6
41 41 / M50 [ 653 ] Zdeněk Paulus 1977 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:22:48.6 30:06.8
42 42 / M50 [ 514 ] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE Delta team triatlon 02:23:30.7 30:48.9
43 43 / M50hasic [ 907 ] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:26:45.1 34:03.3
44 44 / M50 [ 376 ] Martin Sádovský 1970 CZE Hradec Králové 02:27:02.9 34:21.1
45 45 / M50 [ 611 ] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:27:13.0 34:31.2
46 46 / M50 [ 620 ] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Starý Mateřov 02:27:16.1 34:34.3
47 47 / M50 [ 408 ] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:27:31.3 34:49.5
48 48 / M50 [ 619 ] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:27:44.3 35:02.5
49 49 / M50 [ 678 ] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE Bike Mšeno 02:28:04.2 35:22.4
50 50 / M50 [ 472 ] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:28:08.1 35:26.3
51 51 / M50 [ 921 ] Petr Erlebach 1968 CZE Suché Kosti Vrchlabí 02:29:00.5 36:18.7
52 52 / M50 [ 865 ] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:29:08.2 36:26.4
53 53 / M50 [ 963 ] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Prostějov 02:29:34.5 36:52.7
54 54 / M50 [ 878 ] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM moto 02:29:35.2 36:53.4
55 55 / M50 [ 954 ] Roman Cakl 1971 CZE Ergo Liberec 02:29:41.7 36:59.9
56 56 / M50 [ 935 ] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:30:05.7 37:23.9
57 57 / M50 [ 959 ] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Martinice v Kr. 02:30:10.4 37:28.6
58 58 / M50 [ 787 ] Jiří Koštál 1970 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:30:28.2 37:46.4
59 59 / M50 [ 386 ] Roman Huzyč 1974 CZE Sporticus 02:31:34.4 38:52.6
60 60 / M50hasic [ 960 ] Lukáš Bubník 1976 CZE HZS Děčín 02:32:36.2 39:54.4
61 61 / M50 [ 931 ] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:33:25.9 40:44.1
62 62 / M50 [ 851 ] Petr Jalový 1975 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:34:11.0 41:29.2
63 63 / M50 [ 626 ] Lukáš Pojda 1975 CZE Gepard Pardubice 02:34:53.1 42:11.3
64 64 / M50 [ 762 ] petr krykorka 1970 CZE jičín 02:35:35.3 42:53.5
65 65 / M50 [ 564 ] Michal Stejskal 1968 CZE CKP Moravany 02:35:42.6 43:00.8
66 66 / M50 [ 369 ] Pavel Exner 1969 CZE Přelouč 02:36:26.4 43:44.6
67 67 / M50 [ 739 ] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 02:37:08.4 44:26.6
68 68 / M50 [ 944 ] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:37:22.8 44:41.0
69 69 / M50 [ 380 ] Tomáš Kritzner 1974 CZE Kola Leština 02:37:22.9 44:41.1
70 70 / M50 [ 719 ] Robert Matura 1973 CZE Měník 02:37:25.0 44:43.2
71 71 / M50hasic [ 576 ] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Hasiči Konecchlumí 02:39:06.1 46:24.3
72 72 / M50 [ 429 ] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Kola Šír 02:39:07.3 46:25.5
73 73 / M50 [ 375 ] Jan Sirovátko 1975 CZE Jičín 02:39:57.5 47:15.7
74 74 / M50 [ 642 ] David PERGNER 1969 CZE Praha 4 02:40:36.5 47:54.7
75 75 / M50hasic [ 764 ] Pavel Krupka 1976 CZE Krupka Team 02:42:45.0 50:03.2
76 76 / M50hasic [ 754 ] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:42:45.7 50:03.9
77 77 / M50 [ 767 ] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE Jičín 02:42:56.5 50:14.7
78 78 / M50 [ 933 ] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:58.0 50:16.2
79 79 / M50 [ 471 ] Michal Vodička 1973 CZE VETERAN BIKE CLUB MĚLNÍK 02:43:05.8 50:24.0
80 80 / M50 [ 543 ] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:43:11.3 50:29.5
81 81 / M50 [ 755 ] Michal Kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:43:12.3 50:30.5
82 82 / M50 [ 788 ] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:43:44.5 51:02.7
83 83 / M50 [ 744 ] Zdeněk Kyzivát 1972 CZE Ten Pigs 02:44:00.7 51:18.9
84 84 / M50 [ 896 ] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE BIKEMARAST team 02:44:39.9 51:58.1
85 85 / M50 [ 716 ] Jan Mečíř 1977 CZE Miletín 02:44:41.4 51:59.6
86 86 / M50 [ 454 ] Tomáš Zatloukal 1976 CZE ProŽízeň 02:44:43.0 52:01.2
87 87 / M50 [ 451 ] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE Jičín 02:45:02.2 52:20.4
88 88 / M50hasic [ 402 ] Aleš Tauchman 1973 CZE Jičín 02:46:05.8 53:24.0
89 89 / M50 [ 848 ] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 02:46:22.8 53:41.0
90 90 / M50 [ 827 ] Pavel John 1972 CZE Police nad Metují 02:47:27.4 54:45.6
91 91 / M50hasic [ 835 ] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:47:41.6 54:59.8
92 92 / M50 [ 596 ] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:48:28.6 55:46.8
93 93 / M50 [ 475 ] František Viktorin 1971 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Byšice 02:48:54.2 56:12.4
94 94 / M50 [ 845 ] Tomáš Janů 1975 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:48:58.3 56:16.5
95 95 / M50 [ 368 ] David Kubík 1977 CZE Nová Paka 02:50:22.3 57:40.5
96 96 / M50 [ 831 ] Bohumil Jirout 1973 CZE Profistav Litomyšl 02:50:34.2 57:52.4
97 97 / M50 [ 435 ] Jaroslav Berger 1973 CZE ProŽízeň 02:51:58.3 59:16.5
98 98 / M50 [ 994 ] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:52:11.4 59:29.6
99 99 / M50 [ 889 ] Lubos Hersalek 1977 CZE Domoslavice 02:52:37.5 59:55.7
100 100 / M50hasic [ 759 ] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE Střevač 02:52:39.2 59:57.4
101 101 / M50 [ 563 ] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedliště 02:52:57.1 01:00:15.3
102 102 / M50 [ 621 ] Pavel Pospíšil 1971 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:53:50.4 01:01:08.6
103 103 / M50 [ 600 ] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Sojovice 02:54:15.5 01:01:33.7
104 104 / M50 [ 696 ] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 02:54:56.3 01:02:14.5
105 105 / M50 [ 442 ] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 02:56:01.7 01:03:19.9
106 106 / M50 [ 844 ] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:56:50.7 01:04:08.9
107 107 / M50 [ 425 ] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy 02:58:02.5 01:05:20.7
108 108 / M50 [ 874 ] MARTIN HORNICH 1976 CZE NOVÁ PAKA 02:58:13.5 01:05:31.7
109 109 / M50 [ 818 ] Petr Kameník 1976 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:59:00.0 01:06:18.2
110 110 / M50 [ 417 ] Miloslav Ulrich 1970 CZE DPC Doudleby 02:59:48.1 01:07:06.3
111 111 / M50 [ 993 ] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:00:02.4 01:07:20.6
112 112 / M50 [ 925 ] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:01:47.8 01:09:06.0
113 113 / M50 [ 858 ] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 03:03:17.8 01:10:36.0
114 114 / M50hasic [ 757 ] Tomáš Kubín 1975 CZE IZS 03:04:05.1 01:11:23.3
115 115 / M50hasic [ 459 ] Milan Zahálka 1970 CZE Děčín 03:04:53.2 01:12:11.4
116 116 / M50 [ 489 ] Martin Valenta 1977 CZE Nymburk 03:05:47.7 01:13:05.9
117 117 / M50 [ 654 ] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:05:52.1 01:13:10.3
118 118 / M50 [ 926 ] Milan DVOŘÁK 1977 CZE Zlá fosa 03:06:44.0 01:14:02.2
119 119 / M50 [ 987 ] Antonín Barták 1973 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 03:06:48.0 01:14:06.2
120 120 / M50 [ 655 ] Pavel Pašek 1971 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:06:53.8 01:14:12.0
121 121 / M50 [ 423 ] Marek Kurinec 1975 CZE Clean Mobility 03:07:22.0 01:14:40.2
122 122 / M50 [ 679 ] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 03:08:51.8 01:16:10.0
123 123 / M50 [ 781 ] František KOUT 1969 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:09:06.3 01:16:24.5
124 124 / M50 [ 666 ] Ladislav Novotný 1976 CZE Vysoké Mýto 03:10:21.7 01:17:39.9
125 125 / M50 [ 711 ] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:11:38.0 01:18:56.2
126 126 / M50 [ 749 ] Michal Kurka 1977 CZE SPACE MANI 03:12:17.6 01:19:35.8
127 127 / M50 [ 443 ] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:14:51.0 01:22:09.2
128 128 / M50 [ 812 ] Petr Kašparovský 1977 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 03:16:23.2 01:23:41.4
129 129 / M50hasic [ 970 ] Miroslav Bitnar 1974 CZE Cica team 03:18:19.8 01:25:38.0
130 130 / M50 [ 978 ] Zdeněk Beňo 1972 CZE Straškov - Vodochody 03:20:39.9 01:27:58.1
131 131 / M50 [ 431 ] Robert Javůrek 1968 CZE Praha 03:21:48.5 01:29:06.7
132 132 / M50 [ 578 ] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE Bike Střezetice 03:22:50.7 01:30:08.9
133 133 / M50 [ 966 ] Přemysl Brož 1977 CZE Boharyně 03:25:03.4 01:32:21.6
134 134 / M50 [ 673 ] martin nosek 1972 CZE nósa team 03:31:25.9 01:38:44.1
135 135 / M50 [ 893 ] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE Sobotka 03:34:16.1 01:41:34.3
136 136 / M50 [ 803 ] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 03:37:34.6 01:44:52.8
137 137 / M50 [ 883 ] David Hofman 1976 CZE Jaroměř 03:37:35.0 01:44:53.2
138 138 / M50 [ 571 ] Jaroslav Spur 1971 CZE Praha6 04:10:27.0 02:17:45.2
139 139 / M50 [ 979 ] Marcel Beneš 1973 CZE Praha 8 04:16:54.1 02:24:12.3
140 140 / M50 [ 556 ] Petr Sviták 1971 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 04:27:35.9 02:34:54.1
141 141 / M50 [ 447 ] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 04:51:55.9 02:59:14.1
142 142 / M50 [ 816 ] Dušan Karský 1968 CZE Letenští draci 05:04:36.0 03:11:54.2
DNF / M50 [ 503 ] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER
DNF / M50 [ 527 ] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE KOLA ŠÍR LB
DNF / M50 [ 532 ] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 552 ] Jiří Syrovátka 1969 CZE Hořice
DNF / M50 [ 622 ] petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín
DNF / M50 [ 631 ] David Pivko 1976 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 656 ] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE SK Městec Králové
DNF / M50 [ 671 ] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín
DNF / M50 [ 776 ] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Hasiči Litoměřice
DNF / M50 [ 823 ] Martin KADEČKA 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O.
DNF / M50 [ 924 ] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE GHOST team
DNF / M50 [ 932 ] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Kouklas Team
DNF / M50 [ 943 ] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [ 946 ] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE BorderGuards ŽACLÉŘ
DNS / M50 [ 920 ] Evžen Erös 1970 CZE Neratovice
DNS / M50 [ 693 ] Pavel Mráz 1977 CZE Ten Pigs
DNS / M50 [ 541 ] Petr Šimůnek 1973 CZE Trutnov
DNS / M50 [ 908 ] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK Bratislava
DNS / M50 [ 834 ] Zdeněk Jílek 1975 CZE Cyklotrápení - Jedlová
DNS / M50 [ 633 ] Miroslav Pirkl 1976 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou
DNS / M50 [ 906 ] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M50 [ 628 ] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem
DNS / M50 [ 898 ] Petr Hanyš 1970 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ
DNS / M50 [ 999 ] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
DNS / M50 [ 662 ] Robert Ochotský 1969 CZE Coolna Go
DNS / M50 [ 355 ] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M50 [ 562 ] Milan Stránský 1969 CZE KCN Česká Třebová
DNS / M50 [ 542 ] Jiří Šimůnek 1969 CZE Trutnov