Excalibur Race Vranov u Brna sobota

2018-08-04 Vranov u Brna 

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod D1 total: 24, men : 17, women: 7, D1: 24, D2: 0, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D2 total: 15, men : 9, women: 6, D1: 2, D2: 13, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D3 total: 15, men : 7, women: 8, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 15 [html] [pdf]
Sky jednotlivci     total: 164, men : 105, women: 59, M: 63, M40: 16, Z: 38, Z40: 4, muži: 26, ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]
Sky dvojice     total: 66, men : 38, women: 28, muži: 38, ženy: 28, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Sky týmy     total: 52, men : 33, women: 19, muži: 26, ženy: 17, mix: 0, M: 6, M40: 1, Z: 2 [html] [pdf]
Sky týmy     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Sky jednotlivci

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Z [120] Jana Coufalová 1997 CZE Ludgeřovice 50:12.2
2 2 / Z [66] Lenka Butorová 1980 CZE Extra Brno 55:59.9 05:47.7
3 3 / Z [12] Barbora Stejskalová 1989 CZE Gladiators powered by Edgar 56:46.4 06:34.2
4 4 / Z [11] Petra Holcová 1996 CZE Liberečtí divočáci 58:59.8 08:47.6
5 5 / Z [1] Veronika Vytinová 1992 CZE SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 59:06.2 08:54.0
6 6 / Z [59] Marcela Musílková 1986 CZE NOTINO team 59:30.2 09:18.0
7 7 / Z [96] Martina Jílková 1983 CZE Zlín 01:00:22.6 10:10.4
8 8 / Z [20] Natálie Poloczková 1994 CZE Gladiators powered by Edgar 01:02:08.1 11:55.9
9 9 / Z [104] Vojtěch Příhoda 1994 CZE Predátor 01:07:54.6 17:42.4
10 10 / Z [26] Hana Jadavan 1984 CZE Brno 01:12:16.6 22:04.4
11 11 / Z [22] Kristyna Šiborova 1980 CZE Tišnov 01:12:30.3 22:18.1
12 12 / Z [80] Andrea Pavlů 1979 CZE Žďárná 01:13:30.8 23:18.6
13 1 / Z40 [99] Kateřina Korytova 1978 CZE Okres Náchod 01:13:54.3 23:42.1
14 13 / Z [55] Kateřina Rylková 1985 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:15:44.6 25:32.4
15 14 / Z [36] Jitka Mezerová 1995 CZE Polná 01:23:24.8 33:12.6
16 1 / ženy [213] Silvia Večerová 1983 CZE Naplno Team SVK 01:23:47.62 33:35.42
17 15 / Z [56] Vendula Hlavová 1991 CZE Brno 01:25:55.4 35:43.2
18 16 / Z [93] Andrea Musilová 1987 CZE Šlapanice 01:26:09.0 35:56.8
19 17 / Z [39] Veronika Čermáková 1987 CZE SRTG Praha 01:26:41.5 36:29.3
20 18 / Z [119] Petra Fišerová 1981 CZE Praha 8 01:27:03.2 36:51.0
21 2 / ženy [196] Táňa Zemanová 1986 CZE GYMáci 01:27:15.34 37:03.14
22 19 / Z [102] Jana Varyšová 1981 CZE SRTG Opava 01:27:51.8 37:39.6
23 20 / Z [3] Lenka Koutná 1988 CZE Blansko 01:28:09.3 37:57.1
24 2 / Z40 [25] Bohumila Hanačíková 1977 CZE SRTG Holešovský region 01:28:55.3 38:43.1
25 21 / Z [75] Petra Darebná 1990 CZE Postavkolo.cz 01:29:14.8 39:02.6
26 22 / Z [28] Lívia Kundisová 1989 CZE ABUS Přelouč 01:32:15.0 42:02.8
27 23 / Z [29] Kristýna Lauschová 1998 CZE Zábeštní Lhota 01:33:00.3 42:48.1
28 3 / ženy [202] Petra Tručková 1995 CZE DREAM TEAM 01:33:52.02 43:39.82
29 4 / ženy [221] Lenka Terpák 1980 SVK Naplno Team SVK 01:34:40.79 44:28.59
30 5 / ženy [191] Klaudie Bohunovská 1980 CZE KLAUDIE A KRAVAŤÁCI 01:38:19.48 48:07.28
31 24 / Z [83] Veronika Kozlovská 1991 CZE Buková 01:38:36.6 48:24.4
32 6 / ženy [215] Petra Nová 1986 SVK Naplno Team SVK 01:40:16.43 50:04.23
33 7 / ženy [206] Simona Svobodova 1995 CZE MMiSSi 01:40:16.58 50:04.38
34 8 / ženy [198] Markéta Hlaváčková 1994 CZE GYMáci 01:40:28.77 50:16.57
35 9 / ženy [204] Simona Pressova 1997 CZE MMiSSi 01:41:16.4 51:04.2
36 3 / Z40 [21] Monika Andělová 1970 CZE GLADIATOR RACE team 01:43:17.9 53:05.7
37 25 / Z [52] Vendula Čermáková 1999 CZE Hošťálková 01:46:10.9 55:58.7
38 26 / Z [63] Adéla Minářová Schromová 1990 CZE Hustopeče 01:48:06.6 57:54.4
39 10 / ženy [223] Alena Čelková 1986 CZE Naplno Team SVK 01:49:33.6 59:21.4
40 27 / Z [45] Ivana Slaná 1986 CZE 42 01:50:11.0 59:58.8
41 11 / ženy [229] Iva Zahradníčková 1982 CZE Čuň a Čunín 01:50:55.71 01:00:43.51
42 28 / Z [95] Šárka Drbohlavová 1993 CZE Hradec Králové 01:51:07.74 01:00:55.54
43 29 / Z [100] Denisa Elblová 1991 CZE Opava 01:52:43.96 01:02:31.76
44 30 / Z [117] Nela Sehnalová 2002 CZE Hranice na Moravě 01:54:14.81 01:04:02.61
45 31 / Z [110] Michaela Slováčková 1985 CZE Mattoni Freerun Zlín 01:56:40.34 01:06:28.14
46 32 / Z [64] Markéta Dlapalová 1985 CZE Šakvice 02:16:26.78 01:26:14.58
47 33 / Z [84] Vendula Kochanová 1988 CZE Brno 02:16:37.56 01:26:25.36
48 12 / ženy [210] Martina Horáková 1996 CZE Brno 02:17:19.58 01:27:07.38
49 13 / ženy [226] Michaela Fojtů 1990 CZE Vysoké Pole 02:17:31.79 01:27:19.59
50 14 / ženy [208] Kateřina Pálková 1996 CZE Sokolnice 02:18:19.6 01:28:07.4
51 15 / ženy [224] Lucie Pazderková 1990 CZE Brno 02:18:32.08 01:28:19.88
52 34 / Z [77] Natálie Hlásenská 2001 CZE Brno 02:22:26.43 01:32:14.23
53 4 / Z40 [76] Andrea Hlásenská 1975 CZE Brno 02:22:50.15 01:32:37.95
54 35 / Z [69] Kristýna Pokorná 1983 CZE Křtiny 02:27:58.31 01:37:46.11
55 16 / ženy [195] Eliška Balíková 1994 CZE Plzeň 02:33:42.17 01:43:29.97
56 17 / ženy [193] Kristýna Chovančíková 1989 CZE Všeruby 02:34:41.97 01:44:29.77
57 36 / Z [41] Markéta Lipovská 1986 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 03:13:10.0 02:22:57.8
58 37 / Z [40] Tereza Kučerová 1992 CZE Bakov nad Jizerou 03:13:40.84 02:23:28.64
59 38 / Z [37] Lenka Šrahulková 1982 CZE Klentnice 03:20:58.84 02:30:46.64