Excalibur Race Vranov u Brna sobota

2018-08-04 Vranov u Brna 

announcement

registration

start list

results

dětský závod D1 total: 24, men : 17, women: 7, D1: 24, D2: 0, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D2 total: 15, men : 9, women: 6, D1: 2, D2: 13, D3: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod D3 total: 15, men : 7, women: 8, D1: 0, D2: 0, D3: 15 [html] [pdf]
Sky jednotlivci     total: 164, men : 105, women: 59, M: 63, M40: 16, Z: 38, Z40: 4, muži: 26, ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]
Sky dvojice     total: 66, men : 38, women: 28, muži: 38, ženy: 28, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Sky týmy     total: 52, men : 33, women: 19, muži: 26, ženy: 17, mix: 0, M: 6, M40: 1, Z: 2 [html] [pdf]
Sky týmy     total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Sky jednotlivci

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [72] Tomáš Suszka 1991 CZE Burik Team Element 38:57.8
2 2 / M [68] Lukáš Novák 1991 CZE OCRA-CZ 39:11.8 00:14.0
3 3 / M [5] Petr Vinický 1980 CZE OCRA-CZ 39:22.1 00:24.3
4 4 / M [10] Milan Linka 1993 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 43:10.5 04:12.7
5 5 / M [30] Lukáš Hanyk 1991 CZE OCRA-CZ 45:22.2 06:24.4
6 1 / M40 [16] Rostislav Fišer 1974 CZE OCRA-CZ 46:30.7 07:32.9
7 6 / M [17] Roman Tóth 1994 CZE Březí 48:46.1 09:48.3
8 7 / M [126] Jiří Cimler 1984 CZE Gladiators powered by Edgar 49:53.1 10:55.3
9 8 / M [94] Michal Nutil 1994 CZE Byst 50:44.1 11:46.3
10 9 / M [121] Martin Hráček 1988 CZE Tučapy 51:04.9 12:07.1
11 10 / M [31] Lukáš Kuchař 1986 CZE EXTRA Brno 52:03.8 13:06.0
12 11 / M [6] Jan Valášek 1985 CZE Hronov 53:55.0 14:57.2
13 12 / M [97] Adam Návrat 1987 CZE SRTG Opava 54:00.0 15:02.2
14 13 / M [232] Tomáš Fišer 1989 CZE Němčice 55:38.32 16:40.52
15 14 / M [127] Matěj Šindler 1991 CZE Gladiators powered by Edgar 55:56.1 16:58.3
16 15 / M [168] Aleksandr Heryč 1991 CZE Brno 57:46.0 18:48.2
17 2 / M40 [107] Josef Lacina 1978 CZE OCR Runners Beroun 01:00:24.1 21:26.3
18 16 / M [98] Jaroslav Trnčák 1983 CZE Poblázněné máničky 01:00:58.0 22:00.2
19 17 / M [57] Lukáš Hurt 1992 CZE Brno 01:01:29.0 22:31.2
20 1 / muži [199] Kuba Maceček 1990 CZE GYMáci 01:02:05.1 23:07.3
21 18 / M [189] Miloslav Kříž 1980 CZE KLAUDIE A KRAVAŤÁCI 01:02:45.0 23:47.2
22 19 / M [81] Jakub Fiala 2002 CZE Olešnice na Moravě 01:02:47.6 23:49.8
23 20 / M [89] Vojtěch Dušek 1991 CZE Lukavice 01:03:01.3 24:03.5
24 21 / M [73] Tomáš Chromý 1979 CZE Starovice 01:03:55.9 24:58.1
25 22 / M [2] michal moravec 1993 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:04:21.4 25:23.6
26 23 / M [38] Jakub Ježek 1990 CZE Jihlava 01:04:25.1 25:27.3
27 24 / M [240] Lukáš Bačina 2000 CZE Otice 01:05:24.16 26:26.36
28 25 / M [23] Tomáš Walach 1994 CZE Horní Újezd 01:06:11.6 27:13.8
29 3 / M40 [67] Hynek Ondráček 1973 CZE www.panska-jizda.cz 01:06:55.4 27:57.6
30 4 / M40 [112] Eduard Tichy 1978 CZE Brumov-Bylnice 01:07:20.0 28:22.2
31 26 / M [103] Pavel Novosad 1985 CZE SRTG Prostějov 01:09:04.4 30:06.6
32 2 / muži [218] Tomáš Lengyel 1979 CZE Naplno Team SVK 01:09:50.13 30:52.33
33 3 / muži [220] Peter Hollý 1991 SVK Naplno Team SVK 01:11:24.98 32:27.18
34 5 / M40 [113] Rudolf Vávra 1975 CZE Město Albrechtice 01:11:32.8 32:35.0
35 27 / M [27] Matěj Rajnoha 1996 CZE Predators Gym 01:11:46.8 32:49.0
36 28 / M [87] Jan Vávra 2003 CZE Znojmo 01:12:24.45 33:26.65
37 29 / M [58] Martin Klaška 1982 CZE Lipník nad Bečvou 01:13:21.9 34:24.1
38 6 / M40 [86] Jiří Vávra 1977 CZE Znojmo 01:13:32.8 34:35.0
39 30 / M [85] Adam Daniel Ried 2002 CZE Banice nad Svitavou 01:14:01.04 35:03.24
40 31 / M [13] Tomáš Beneš 1989 CZE OCR Runners Ostrava 01:14:41.2 35:43.4
41 32 / M [24] Pavel Pařízek 1993 CZE Lomnice 01:14:59.7 36:01.9
42 7 / M40 [9] milan procházka 1977 CZE Děčín 01:15:51.0 36:53.2
43 33 / M [49] Filip Tůma 1984 CZE Ochoz u Brna 18 01:16:06.0 37:08.2
44 8 / M40 [51] Pavel Poul 1976 CZE Nové Veselí 01:17:01.3 38:03.5
45 34 / M [32] Zdeněk Audy 1979 CZE Znojmo 01:17:18.0 38:20.2
46 35 / M [50] Tomáš Pospíšil 1981 CZE Sněžné 01:17:28.7 38:30.9
47 9 / M40 [105] David Kitner 1978 CZE Protivanov 01:19:30.6 40:32.8
48 36 / M [7] Petr kosina 1982 CZE Zbraslav 01:19:39.1 40:41.3
49 4 / muži [190] Lubomír Bureš 1981 CZE KLAUDIE A KRAVAŤÁCI 01:20:37.26 41:39.46
50 5 / muži [227] Radek Valach 1988 CZE Frýdek-Místek 01:22:04.23 43:06.43
51 10 / M40 [235] Jindřich macháně 1977 CZE Náchod 01:25:30.87 46:33.07
52 37 / M [65] Stanislav Bojanovský 1988 CZE Velké Meziříčí 01:27:22.9 48:25.1
53 38 / M [78] Marek Hlásenský 1999 CZE Brno 01:27:43.6 48:45.8
54 39 / M [114] Radim Fus 1986 CZE Hlučín 01:27:45.9 48:48.1
55 40 / M [61] Daniel Szentesi 1984 CZE Brno 01:27:51.7 48:53.9
56 41 / M [101] Jaroslav Šíp 1981 CZE SRTG Opava 01:28:21.6 49:23.8
57 42 / M [233] Milan Juras 1982 CZE Bzenec 01:28:51.8 49:54.0
58 43 / M [106] David Kosek 1981 CZE Vysočany 01:29:40.3 50:42.5
59 6 / muži [203] Pavel Putna 1980 CZE DREAM TEAM 01:29:57.03 50:59.23
60 11 / M40 [4] Antonín horáček 1973 CZE SVVATT 01:30:50.2 51:52.4
61 7 / muži [200] Petr Kašpar 1981 CZE DREAM TEAM 01:30:52.06 51:54.26
62 44 / M [92] Tomáš Vlček 1981 CZE Břeclav 4 01:33:01.3 54:03.5
63 8 / muži [201] Kamil Halouzka 1975 CZE DREAM TEAM 01:33:20.59 54:22.79
64 12 / M40 [111] Michal Tichý 1975 CZE STRG PROSTĚJOV 01:34:40.0 55:42.2
65 45 / M [88] Jan Žůrek 1990 CZE Elite sport Boskovice 01:35:01.7 56:03.9
66 46 / M [71] ondřej čálek 1979 CZE přelouč 01:36:46.4 57:48.6
67 9 / muži [217] Erik Vríčan 1992 CZE Naplno Team SVK 01:39:00.45 01:00:02.65
68 10 / muži [207] Mykhaylo Pryymachuk 1995 UKR MMiSSi 01:39:46.39 01:00:48.59
69 11 / muži [205] Michael Juras 1992 CZE MMiSSi 01:40:46.56 01:01:48.76
70 13 / M40 [234] Ivo graffy 1975 CZE Svitávky 01:42:27.61 01:03:29.81
71 12 / muži [212] Kristián Kopecsný 1989 CZE Naplno Team SVK 01:43:07.17 01:04:09.37
72 47 / M [34] Ondřej Procházka 1984 CZE Brno 01:43:36.5 01:04:38.7
73 13 / muži [188] Petr Dopita 1980 CZE KLAUDIE A KRAVAŤÁCI 01:43:48.18 01:04:50.38
74 14 / muži [222] Pavol Danko 1985 SVK Bratislava 01:45:54.68 01:06:56.88
75 15 / muži [230] Matouš Nový 1993 CZE Čuň a Čunín 01:46:19.78 01:07:21.98
76 16 / muži [214] Róbert Husár 1981 CZE Naplno Team SVK 01:46:43.01 01:07:45.21
77 14 / M40 [74] Pavel Hlavizna 1975 CZE Prostějov 01:47:47.7 01:08:49.9
78 48 / M [47] Ondřej Pauswang 1993 CZE 42 01:48:59.9 01:10:02.1
79 49 / M [8] zdeněk procházka 1979 CZE Znojmo 01:49:05.4 01:10:07.6
80 50 / M [60] Martin Janočo 1992 CZE Hlubočky 01:49:12.6 01:10:14.8
81 51 / M [46] Tomáš Pospíšil 1995 CZE 42 01:49:14.5 01:10:16.7
82 52 / M [115] Dušan Škvařil 1985 CZE Vysočany 01:49:15.44 01:10:17.64
83 17 / muži [219] Lukáš Krupa 1993 SVK Naplno Team SVK 01:49:19.54 01:10:21.74
84 18 / muži [231] Jan Rossmann 1987 CZE Čuň a Čunín 01:49:55.99 01:10:58.19
85 53 / M [44] Tobiáš Vondráček 1984 CZE 42 01:51:01.8 01:12:04.0
86 19 / muži [228] Kamil Kastner 1986 CZE Čuň a Čunín 01:51:26.19 01:12:28.39
87 20 / muži [197] Petr Vinovský 1982 CZE GYMáci 01:51:48.48 01:12:50.68
88 54 / M [42] Jiří Waśniowski 1986 CZE 42 01:52:03.4 01:13:05.6
89 55 / M [123] Lukáš Král 1984 CZE Běžci bez obalu Jihlava 01:52:21.1 01:13:23.3
90 56 / M [54] Petr Janočo 1989 CZE Olomouc 01:53:20.9 01:14:23.1
91 57 / M [118] Petr Tatýrek 2001 CZE Přerov Lověšice 01:53:26.96 01:14:29.16
92 15 / M40 [53] Karel Polášek 1968 CZE Uherské Hradiště 68605 01:53:43.9 01:14:46.1
93 58 / M [241] Jan čekel 2000 CZE Benkov 01:56:33.59 01:17:35.79
94 16 / M40 [244] aleš michalego 1974 CZE Moravany 01:59:35.29 01:20:37.49
95 59 / M [116] Michael Doležel 1994 CZE Lipnik nad Bečvou 02:02:46.53 01:23:48.73
96 21 / muži [216] Martin Juriš 1989 CZE Naplno Team SVK 02:12:40.3 01:33:42.5
97 60 / M [62] Milan Štefanik 1990 CZE Šakvice 02:16:44.11 01:37:46.31
98 22 / muži [211] Oldřich Zmeškal 1996 CZE Brno 02:16:49.54 01:37:51.74
99 61 / M [82] Daniel Režný 1988 CZE Brno 02:17:32.27 01:38:34.47
100 23 / muži [209] Radim Bednář 1994 CZE Holice 53401 02:17:50.62 01:38:52.82
101 24 / muži [225] Pavel Hájek 1989 CZE Frýdek-Místek 02:18:32.4 01:39:34.6
102 62 / M [48] Tomáš Sychra 1989 CZE 42 02:22:47.29 01:43:49.49
103 25 / muži [194] Dan Dvořák 1991 CZE Teplá 02:34:11.3 01:55:13.5
104 26 / muži [192] Marek Chovančík 1988 CZE Smrťáci 02:35:11.96 01:56:14.16
105 63 / M [43] Adam Obrtel 1994 CZE 42 03:00:48.91 02:21:51.11