běh

výsledky

62. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

19.10.2019 Hronov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

hlavní závod celkem: 613, muži : 403, ženy: 210, MA: 153, MB: 113, MC: 85, MD: 31, ME: 13, MF: 8, ZA: 101, ZB: 61, ZC: 32, ZD: 16 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:17

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MB [597] moses kipruto kibire 1981 KEN kenya 27:13.5
2 2 / MB [19] Pavel Kubričan 1983 CZE SAUCONY 27:28.9 00:15.4
3 3 / MB [12] Ladislav Kučera 1976 CZE Iscarex Česká Třebová 28:36.0 01:22.5
4 4 / MB [595] Pavel Kovařík 1975 CZE run4run 30:42.0 03:28.5
5 5 / MB [500] jan beran 1983 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 30:45.5 03:32.0
6 6 / MB [114] Jirka Hrdinka 1982 CZE RUN4FUN 32:10.7 04:57.2
7 7 / MB [166] Václav Krmaš 1980 CZE SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 33:08.4 05:54.9
8 8 / MB [589] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 33:18.6 06:05.1
9 9 / MB [291] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 33:22.2 06:08.7
10 10 / MB [505] Petr Polánka 1975 CZE Potu Sláva 33:38.4 06:24.9
11 11 / MB [314] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 33:46.9 06:33.4
12 12 / MB [328] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 34:07.7 06:54.2
13 13 / MB [583] Lukáš Dařbuján 1977 CZE Pardubice 34:35.5 07:22.0
14 14 / MB [83] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov 34:43.3 07:29.8
15 15 / MB [321] Jiří Vlk 1982 CZE Vernéřovice 34:44.4 07:30.9
16 16 / MB [230] Martin Pištora 1977 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 34:57.9 07:44.4
17 17 / MB [313] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE OlfinCar Trutnov 35:01.3 07:47.8
18 18 / MB [24] Jan Antl 1983 CZE TJ Spartak Police nad Metují 35:03.9 07:50.4
19 19 / MB [345] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 35:13.2 07:59.7
20 20 / MB [221] Jan Pajer 1980 CZE Česká Skalice 35:18.4 08:04.9
21 21 / MB [353] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 35:26.8 08:13.3
22 22 / MB [352] Petr Košťál 1983 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 35:28.0 08:14.5
23 23 / MB [146] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 35:45.3 08:31.8
24 24 / MB [80] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Integraf running team 35:50.3 08:36.8
25 25 / MB [591] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 35:56.4 08:42.9
26 26 / MB [242] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 36:02.3 08:48.8
27 27 / MB [249] Jan Řihák 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 36:20.6 09:07.1
28 28 / MB [104] Jan Hofman 1982 CZE Střihov 36:38.0 09:24.5
29 29 / MB [106] Michal Horák 1975 CZE COLAS CZ a.s. 37:02.5 09:49.0
30 30 / MB [88] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov 37:16.7 10:03.2
31 31 / MB [189] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE STRATOS AUTO-VELOCENTRUM 37:17.7 10:04.2
32 32 / MB [530] Jan Kalandra 1981 CZE Náchod 37:20.0 10:06.5
33 33 / MB [141] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 37:34.2 10:20.7
34 34 / MB [175] Lukáš Langenberger 1983 CZE Children Of Olymp 37:41.1 10:27.6
35 35 / MB [37] Petr Beneš 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 37:47.0 10:33.5
36 36 / MB [101] Miroslav Hejzlar 1981 CZE KOB Dobruška 38:14.5 11:01.0
37 37 / MB [605] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 38:17.3 11:03.8
38 38 / MB [561] Jaroslav kunrt 1975 CZE SK Dolar Hajnice 38:20.1 11:06.6
39 39 / MB [45] Milan Bláha 1980 CZE FA Křovice 38:26.9 11:13.4
40 40 / MB [225] jan šimůnek 1982 CZE iscarex 38:30.2 11:16.7
41 41 / MB [134] Jan Kalvoda 1977 CZE Praha 9 38:33.7 11:20.2
42 42 / MB [488] Lukáš Hubka 1981 CZE DOLDYSPORT.CZ 38:55.6 11:42.1
43 43 / MB [542] Petr Štencl 1975 CZE 39:01.0 11:47.5
44 44 / MB [263] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 39:12.7 11:59.2
45 45 / MB [121] Viktor Jančík 1981 CZE Albi 39:36.3 12:22.8
46 46 / MB [193] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE Run4run 39:38.5 12:25.0
47 47 / MB [534] Václav Douša 1979 CZE Jenstejn 39:55.7 12:42.2
48 48 / MB [36] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 40:00.6 12:47.1
49 49 / MB [273] Jaroslav Suchý 1981 CZE Krabčice 40:12.2 12:58.7
50 50 / MB [470] Jan Martinec 1983 CZE Náchod 40:38.1 13:24.6
51 51 / MB [369] Jan Zelenka 1984 CZE AVENIR Financial group Trutnov 40:54.9 13:41.4
52 52 / MB [192] Petr Mašek 1981 CZE Krásná Hora nad Vltavou 41:00.4 13:46.9
53 53 / MB [417] Kuba Mertlík 1982 CZE Občerstvení Na Špalkách 41:03.1 13:49.6
53 53 / MB [223] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:03.1 13:49.6
55 55 / MB [322] Vlastimil Voborník 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 41:08.1 13:54.6
56 56 / MB [244] Vojtěch Rohulán 1981 CZE TJ Slavoj Holešovice 41:13.6 14:00.1
57 57 / MB [448] Martin Klimeš 1976 CZE Continental Adršpach 41:36.2 14:22.7
58 58 / MB [103] adam hoferka 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 41:56.8 14:43.3
59 59 / MB [498] Michal Čermák 1980 CZE Náchod 41:58.5 14:45.0
60 60 / MB [56] Filip Cír 1983 CZE Česká Skalice 42:01.2 14:47.7
61 61 / MB [480] Emanuel Petr 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 42:03.7 14:50.2
62 62 / MB [489] Jiří Svoboda 1981 CZE Náchod 42:05.1 14:51.6
63 63 / MB [277] Petr Šíl 1976 CZE tRUtNov 42:17.0 15:03.5
64 64 / MB [304] Jiří Vajsar 1977 CZE Stvořitel 43:01.3 15:47.8
65 65 / MB [320] Josef Vlášek 1977 CZE Kamenec 43:05.7 15:52.2
66 66 / MB [393] Jakub košťál 1984 CZE HOŘICE / www.jakubkostal.cz 43:16.5 16:03.0
67 67 / MB [415] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 43:21.6 16:08.1
68 68 / MB [437] Pavel Čermák 1979 CZE Náchod 43:45.0 16:31.5
69 69 / MB [584] Jiří Lamka 1978 CZE Praha 43:47.9 16:34.4
70 70 / MB [484] Vladimir Zeleny 1976 CZE SDH Běloves 43:50.4 16:36.9
71 71 / MB [25] Tomáš Balcar 1981 CZE Praha 44:07.6 16:54.1
72 72 / MB [514] Marcel Kozák 1976 CZE Náchod 44:26.4 17:12.9
73 73 / MB [301] Michal Týfa 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 44:45.0 17:31.5
74 74 / MB [339] Michal Zoubek 1976 CZE ERIKA COPY SHOP 44:51.1 17:37.6
75 75 / MB [421] Daniel Vlach 1981 CZE Elektroprojekce Vlach 44:52.9 17:39.4
76 76 / MB [613] Martin Noval 1980 CZE 44:57.4 17:43.9
77 77 / MB [57] Ondřej Čáp 1980 CZE SK Ďáblice 45:13.3 17:59.8
78 78 / MB [287] Radim Štarha 1980 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 45:25.8 18:12.3
79 79 / MB [535] Jaroslav Malý 1975 CZE Praha 45:29.2 18:15.7
80 80 / MB [477] Jan Harazin 1975 CZE Amálka 45:40.4 18:26.9
81 81 / MB [333] David Wolczyk 1983 CZE Brno 46:02.8 18:49.3
82 82 / MB [100] Pavel Hanzl 1978 CZE Prkenice 46:11.9 18:58.4
83 83 / MB [440] Miroslav Malina 1978 CZE Račetice 46:13.5 19:00.0
84 84 / MB [540] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 46:19.8 19:06.3
85 85 / MB [502] Marcel Středa 1979 CZE 46:26.2 19:12.7
86 86 / MB [362] Lubor Šnajdr 1977 CZE Žďár nad Metují 46:43.6 19:30.1
87 87 / MB [212] Vladimír Mucha 1982 CZE Jadernička 47:05.3 19:51.8
88 88 / MB [62] Martin Černý 1978 CZE TJ Lehovec 47:13.1 19:59.6
89 89 / MB [436] Tomáš Silvan 1983 CZE Ž3 Sport 47:14.0 20:00.5
90 90 / MB [288] Radek Štencl 1977 CZE PRONAJME.CZ 47:17.5 20:04.0
91 91 / MB [400] Josef Meliš 1984 CZE Chrudim 4 48:00.6 20:47.1
92 92 / MB [110] David Hort 1975 CZE Berger team 48:14.3 21:00.8
93 93 / MB [594] Petr Slavík 1984 CZE Trutnov 48:25.6 21:12.1
94 94 / MB [576] Martin Smutný 1977 CZE Bašta Team 48:27.8 21:14.3
95 95 / MB [181] Marek Mach 1975 CZE Nový Hrádek 48:36.4 21:22.9
96 96 / MB [383] Jan Hrábek 1978 CZE Hronov 48:37.2 21:23.7
97 97 / MB [555] petr šimeček 1984 CZE SK Zlín 49:07.8 21:54.3
98 98 / MB [159] Michal Králíček 1981 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 49:15.6 22:02.1
99 99 / MB [160] Petr Králík 1977 CZE Silniční práce Kočnar 49:28.6 22:15.1
100 100 / MB [29] Jan bárta 1981 CZE Wikov 49:34.0 22:20.5
101 101 / MB [196] Josef Mazáč 1975 CZE Mazáci 50:02.6 22:49.1
102 102 / MB [552] Jiří havlíček 1982 CZE Náchod 50:25.4 23:11.9
103 103 / MB [541] Miloslav Špaček 1978 CZE Náchod 51:20.4 24:06.9
104 104 / MB [468] Tomáš Žďárský 1979 CZE Náchod 51:20.7 24:07.2
105 105 / MB [550] Jaroslav seidl 1984 CZE Červený Kostelec 52:03.6 24:50.1
106 106 / MB [543] Lukáš Eimer 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 52:13.3 24:59.8
107 107 / MB [33] Marek Baše 1984 CZE Velké Svatoňovice 53:39.9 26:26.4
108 108 / MB [177] Miloš Linhart 1980 CZE Praha 8 53:49.3 26:35.8
109 109 / MB [117] Ivo Chalupský 1981 CZE IGW 57:33.1 30:19.6
110 110 / MB [102] Dušan Hoferka 1977 CZE Silniční práce Kočnar 57:51.1 30:37.6
111 111 / MB [315] Stanislav Vít 1983 CZE Náchod 58:18.9 31:05.4
112 112 / MB [32] Petr Bartoň 1982 CZE Sokol 01:00:06.1 32:52.6
113 113 / MB [76] Martin Faraday 1983 CZE Praha 01:02:40.7 35:27.2