běh

výsledky

62. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

19.10.2019 Hronov 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

hlavní závod celkem: 613, muži : 403, ženy: 210, MA: 153, MB: 113, MC: 85, MD: 31, ME: 13, MF: 8, ZA: 101, ZB: 61, ZC: 32, ZD: 16 [html] [pdf] [csv]

výsledková listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:17

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / ZC [18] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 38:25.0
2 2 / ZC [17] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 39:16.2 00:51.2
3 3 / ZC [250] Radana Sádlová 1974 CZE Skialp klub Krákorka 40:42.2 02:17.2
4 4 / ZC [79] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 40:55.5 02:30.5
5 5 / ZC [78] Iveta Filipcová 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:22.3 02:57.3
6 6 / ZC [380] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 41:56.7 03:31.7
7 7 / ZC [399] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 42:00.0 03:35.0
8 8 / ZC [67] Pavlina Divíšková 1974 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 43:12.6 04:47.6
9 9 / ZC [246] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE Draci Trutnov 43:13.8 04:48.8
10 10 / ZC [210] Jana Mosiurczáková 1974 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 43:49.5 05:24.5
11 11 / ZC [419] Irena Brabencová 1970 CZE Mttoni Freerun Liberec 44:48.9 06:23.9
12 12 / ZC [567] Jitka Čmelíková 1974 CZE Rádlo 44:54.9 06:29.9
13 13 / ZC [187] Dagmar Malá 1973 CZE Náchod 45:37.6 07:12.6
14 14 / ZC [77] Radka Nováková 1971 CZE Hradec Králové 45:53.4 07:28.4
15 15 / ZC [195] Jana Matušková 1969 CZE Velká Jesenice 45:58.5 07:33.5
16 16 / ZC [243] Marcela Roflíková 1971 CZE BBB 46:21.1 07:56.1
17 17 / ZC [395] Zdeňka Kvízova 1973 CZE Nove Město nad Metuji 46:45.1 08:20.1
18 18 / ZC [131] Jitka Kahánková 1966 CZE Raketové kecky 47:01.7 08:36.7
19 19 / ZC [625] Zuzana Klepsová 1971 CZE Noname 47:20.5 08:55.5
20 20 / ZC [536] Karla Jakoubková 1972 CZE VĚTVE K DRCENÍ 48:05.7 09:40.7
21 21 / ZC [281] Dagmar Škodová 1972 CZE Broumov 48:46.2 10:21.2
22 22 / ZC [450] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 49:02.1 10:37.1
23 23 / ZC [424] Veronika Šulcová 1971 CZE Farmet a.s. 51:22.7 12:57.7
24 24 / ZC [474] Zuzana Přibilová 1967 CZE 52:36.2 14:11.2
25 25 / ZC [522] Dagmar Burdychová 1967 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 52:50.7 14:25.7
26 26 / ZC [209] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE run4run 53:23.7 14:58.7
27 27 / ZC [378] Renata Fendrychova 1974 CZE Run4run 53:24.2 14:59.2
28 28 / ZC [630] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 55:31.1 17:06.1
29 29 / ZC [163] Slávka Kreiselová 1968 CZE Trutnov 55:44.5 17:19.5
30 30 / ZC [501] Lenka Koláčná 1971 CZE Prostě běž 55:58.1 17:33.1
31 31 / ZC [612] Ester Linhartová 1973 CZE Náchod 56:35.3 18:10.3
32 32 / ZC [559] Renata hermanová 1966 CZE Mopse 01:02:37.2 24:12.2