Hořátevská rovina

2017-09-23 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 48, men : 27, women: 21, CH10: 19, CH12: 5, CH14: 3, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 8, D14: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 202, men : 164, women: 38, JUNIOR: 9, M30: 26, M40: 36, M50: 55, M60: 28, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 4, Z35: 10, Z45: 18, Z46: 4, [m]14: 2, M61+: 8, [k]12: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:02:02

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M30 [1] Jakub Kavalír 1993 CZE KC Kutná hora 01:22:03.3
2 2 / M30 [9] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 01:22:03.8 00:00.5
3 3 / M30 [159] Michal Zápotocký 1996 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 01:22:07.2 00:03.9
4 4 / M30 [47] Jan Horáček 1992 CZE RAJEC Allivictus 01:22:08.8 00:05.5
5 5 / M30 [98] Martin Řehák 1991 CZE Expressi scott team Kolín 01:25:30.8 03:27.5
6 6 / M30 [77] Tomáš Macek 1995 CZE Pdy 01:28:27.2 06:23.9
7 7 / M30 [124] Matěj Sojka 1997 CZE Pdy 01:32:40.9 10:37.6
8 8 / M30 [232] Lukáš Šmigelský 1996 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:35:53.3 13:50.0
9 9 / M30 [140] Jan Vanický 1994 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:36:01.4 13:58.1
10 10 / M30 [145] Martin Zbýň 1989 CZE Přerov nad Labem 01:36:57.7 14:54.4
11 11 / M30 [66] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Budčeves 01:37:01.0 14:57.7
12 12 / M30 [238] Vlastimil Krupička 1990 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:38:59.1 16:55.8
13 13 / M30 [49] Michal Horký 1990 CZE Teta team 01:39:26.6 17:23.3
14 14 / M30 [245] Jan Lednický 1991 CZE Libice nad Cidlinou 01:39:27.6 17:24.3
15 15 / M30 [176] Lukáš Dědek 1997 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:39:42.3 17:39.0
16 16 / M30 [43] Petr Hluchý 1998 CZE CT Exil 01:44:49.3 22:46.0
17 17 / M30 [37] Jakub Fukal 1988 CZE Poděbrady 01:53:35.0 31:31.7
18 18 / M30 [114] Michal Rajevski 1989 CZE Nymburk 01:58:32.0 36:28.7
19 19 / M30 [149] Štěpán Malý 1992 CZE Budčeves 01:59:52.1 37:48.8
20 20 / M30 [78] Miloš Málek 1993 CZE Poděbrady 02:10:23.8 48:20.5
21 21 / M30 [165] Petr Kotyza 1987 CZE Nymburk 02:33:20.7 01:11:17.4
22 22 / M30 [162] Roman Kabrhel 1987 CZE Generali 02:33:34.9 01:11:31.6
DNF / M30 [30] Jaroslav Dokládal 1987 CZE Nymburk
DNS / M30 [10] Ladislav Adamec 1988 CZE RAMI SPORT FITNESS Nymburk
DNS / M30 [18] Jan Cibulka 1993 CZE Teta team
DNS / M30 [27] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM