Hořátevská rovina

2017-09-23 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 48, men : 27, women: 21, CH10: 19, CH12: 5, CH14: 3, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 8, D14: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 202, men : 164, women: 38, JUNIOR: 9, M30: 26, M40: 36, M50: 55, M60: 28, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 4, Z35: 10, Z45: 18, Z46: 4, [m]14: 2, M61+: 8, [k]12: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:02:02

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M50 [175] Libor Miškovsky 1970 CZE CSC 01:24:01.1
2 2 / M50 [4] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:24:01.6 00:00.5
3 3 / M50 [106] Karel Petera 1973 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:24:04.1 00:03.0
4 4 / M50 [6] Krejčík Marek 1976 CZE Chvalovice 01:24:04.9 00:03.8
5 5 / M50 [118] Josef Sádlo 1973 CZE Křinec 01:28:41.2 04:40.1
6 6 / M50 [129] Vladimír Šemlej 1971 CZE TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK 01:28:42.9 04:41.8
7 7 / M50 [85] Miroslav Míchal 1974 CZE Golčův Jeníkov 01:30:10.6 06:09.5
8 8 / M50 [111] Jiří Procházka 1970 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:30:50.0 06:48.9
9 9 / M50 [230] Jan Serbus 1974 CZE Semice 01:32:32.5 08:31.4
10 10 / M50 [96] Roman Novák 1974 CZE Kostomlátky 01:32:48.9 08:47.8
11 11 / M50 [128] JAN SVOBODA 1976 CZE ČERNÍKY 01:32:52.7 08:51.6
12 12 / M50 [134] Martin Šťovíček 1974 CZE Metrostav 01:32:52.8 08:51.7
13 13 / M50 [72] Petr Kunc 1974 CZE Nymburk 01:34:52.8 10:51.7
14 14 / M50 [52] Vlastimil Horyna 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:35:53.9 11:52.8
15 15 / M50 [35] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 01:35:59.5 11:58.4
16 16 / M50 [45] Jiri Hnat 1968 CZE Nymburk 01:36:03.9 12:02.8
17 17 / M50 [39] Michal Hanousek 1975 CZE Model Bike Team 01:36:06.1 12:05.0
18 18 / M50 [156] Martin Peterka 1971 CZE Auto-Combi Kutná Hora 01:36:31.3 12:30.2
19 19 / M50 [26] Ferdinand Dobšovič 1968 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:36:32.8 12:31.7
20 20 / M50 [29] Luděk Dohnal 1975 CZE Devil 01:37:01.2 13:00.1
21 21 / M50 [167] Jindra Truska 1974 CZE Kolin 01:38:06.2 14:05.1
22 22 / M50 [166] Radek Kesner 1970 CZE Konárovice 01:38:07.9 14:06.8
23 23 / M50 [122] Miroslav Slavík 1975 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 01:38:10.6 14:09.5
24 24 / M50 [113] Petr Přibyl 1967 CZE Praha 9 01:38:13.2 14:12.1
24 24 / M50 [50] Josef Horvatovič 1971 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:38:13.2 14:12.1
26 26 / M50 [144] Petr Volf 1970 CZE Agro Kolín 01:38:16.7 14:15.6
27 27 / M50 [147] Petr ŽEMLA 1976 CZE Hradištko 01:38:58.4 14:57.3
28 28 / M50 [103] Jaroslav Paroulek 1970 CZE SKP Nymburk 01:39:08.5 15:07.4
29 29 / M50 [59] Martin Jeník 1971 CZE sts Jankovice 01:40:36.4 16:35.3
30 30 / M50 [135] Pavel Technik 1967 CZE Poděbrady 01:41:18.9 17:17.8
31 31 / M50 [25] Jiří Denemark 1968 CZE Škvorec 01:42:56.6 18:55.5
32 32 / M50 [75] Petr Lančarič 1969 CZE Praha 01:45:41.0 21:39.9
33 33 / M50 [137] Milan Tuláček 1976 CZE Kolín 01:45:44.3 21:43.2
34 34 / M50 [79] Roman Martinec 1971 CZE Poděbrady 01:45:50.7 21:49.6
35 35 / M50 [246] Jan Trčka 1968 CZE Pavoučí Hnízdo 01:46:59.4 22:58.3
36 36 / M50 [127] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 01:47:02.9 23:01.8
37 37 / M50 [87] pavel miškov 1976 CZE Podĕbrady 01:47:09.1 23:08.0
38 38 / M50 [141] Josef Verner 1967 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 01:48:30.3 24:29.2
39 39 / M50 [115] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy 01:49:25.9 25:24.8
40 40 / M50 [80] Petr Mašek 1973 CZE Sadská 01:50:10.9 26:09.8
41 41 / M50 [81] Milan Mašek 1975 CZE DUTIK 01:50:12.1 26:11.0
42 42 / M50 [21] Roman Čepek 1971 CZE Réma Nymburk 01:52:04.5 28:03.4
43 43 / M50 [48] Petr Horký 1967 CZE TETA TEAM 01:53:29.0 29:27.9
44 44 / M50 [73] Pavel Kupec 1973 CZE Kelvion 01:56:45.4 32:44.3
45 45 / M50 [97] Jan Novák 1973 CZE TNTN 01:57:18.3 33:17.2
46 46 / M50 [178] Tomáš Cukr 1976 CZE Poděbrady 01:58:16.3 34:15.2
47 47 / M50 [158] Jiří Ponec 1972 CZE Lysá nad Labem 01:58:26.9 34:25.8
48 48 / M50 [91] Miloslav Musil 1967 CZE Kolín 02:01:01.0 36:59.9
49 49 / M50 [229] marek červenka 1974 CZE Kounice 02:01:59.0 37:57.9
50 50 / M50 [251] Petr Vladyka 1973 CZE Kolín 02:02:31.7 38:30.6
51 51 / M50 [68] Pavel Koudele 1973 CZE Radim u Kolina 02:11:47.1 47:46.0
52 52 / M50 [120] Zdeněk Sazama, st. 1967 CZE Úvaly 02:27:21.0 01:03:19.9
DNS / M50 [60] Tomáš jirásek 1973 CZE MTB Hřiměždice
DNS / M50 [108] Miloš Plaček 1970 CZE Poděbrady
DNS / M50 [117] michal rydval 1974 CZE AC Sparta Praha