Hořátevská rovina

2017-09-23 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km total: 48, men : 27, women: 21, CH10: 19, CH12: 5, CH14: 3, doprovod: 0, D10: 12, D12: 8, D14: 1 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km total: 202, men : 164, women: 38, JUNIOR: 9, M30: 26, M40: 36, M50: 55, M60: 28, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 4, Z35: 10, Z45: 18, Z46: 4, [m]14: 2, M61+: 8, [k]12: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:02:02

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Z45 [121] Kateřina Serbusová 1977 CZE semice 01:36:58.3
2 1 / Z35 [83] andrea maťhová 1997 CZE poděbrady 01:38:08.7 01:10.4
3 2 / Z45 [104] Alena Pavlatová 1975 CZE Praha 5 01:38:42.6 01:44.3
4 3 / Z45 [70] Katarína Krejčíková 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:40:12.7 03:14.4
5 4 / Z45 [14] Martina Bartošová 1974 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:41:57.9 04:59.6
6 5 / Z45 [71] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE BeManiax Madbike 01:42:18.7 05:20.4
7 6 / Z45 [148] Josef Bezdička 1979 CZE Hořátev 01:42:54.3 05:56.0
8 7 / Z45 [13] Lenka Bacílková 1973 CZE Oceloví letci 01:43:40.0 06:41.7
9 8 / Z45 [95] Veronika Nešněrová 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:43:59.8 07:01.5
10 1 / JUNIORKY [74] Naty Kurková 2001 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:45:48.3 08:50.0
11 1 / Z46 [34] Ilona Fliedrová 1963 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:46:05.0 09:06.7
12 2 / Z35 [126] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žacléř 01:46:59.2 10:00.9
13 3 / Z35 [93] Tereza Nedorostová 1988 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 01:47:15.8 10:17.5
14 2 / Z46 [24] Petra Červinková 1971 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:48:28.3 11:30.0
15 9 / Z45 [90] Ivana Müllerová 1973 CZE AUTO KELY Mladá Boleslav 01:51:09.9 14:11.6
16 10 / Z45 [168] Renáta Rochowanská 1978 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:58:02.6 21:04.3
17 11 / Z45 [99] Michaela Nováková 1974 CZE TNTN 01:58:35.5 21:37.2
18 2 / JUNIORKY [54] Lucie Hrdličková 2001 CZE Mike Bike Team 02:02:42.5 25:44.2
19 12 / Z45 [240] Alžběta Verzichová 1981 CZE Bobnice 02:03:03.0 26:04.7
20 13 / Z45 [123] Lenka Slavíková 1979 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 02:03:34.5 26:36.2
21 4 / Z35 [16] Radka Brousilová 1990 CZE Cyklistika Nymburk 02:04:36.6 27:38.3
22 3 / Z46 [89] Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 CZE Podbořany 02:04:42.8 27:44.5
23 5 / Z35 [242] Martina Černíková 1986 CZE CTL 02:05:42.2 28:43.9
24 14 / Z45 [157] Veronika Poncová 1976 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:07:35.4 30:37.1
25 6 / Z35 [20] Martina Ciprová 1987 CZE Praha 02:09:29.8 32:31.5
26 3 / JUNIORKY [169] Kristýna Málková 2001 CZE Mosazný muž Povrly 02:11:32.8 34:34.5
27 7 / Z35 [19] Michaela Ciprová 1987 CZE Praha 9 02:32:02.4 55:04.1
28 8 / Z35 [163] Kateřina Kabrhelová 1986 CZE Generali 02:32:15.8 55:17.5
29 15 / Z45 [160] Alžběta Polišenská 1981 CZE Generali 02:34:27.4 57:29.1
30 9 / Z35 [15] Lenka Bednářová 1987 CZE Nymburk 02:36:59.4 01:00:01.1
31 4 / JUNIORKY [150] Iva Demeterová 2002 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:38:30.8 01:01:32.5
32 16 / Z45 [249] Marta Abrmanová 1976 CZE Jičín 02:54:51.6 01:17:53.3
DNF / Z46 [143] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing
DNF / Z45 [130] Štěpánka Šimečková 1975 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNF / [k]12 [152] Anna Čížková 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNF / [k]12 [151] Adriana Nykodémová 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNS / Z35 [112] Kateřina Průšová 1996 CZE teta team
DNS / Z45 [22] Zuzana Čepelová 1978 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice