LESÁK CUP 2017

27.08.2017 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Odrážedla celkem: 16, muži : 13, ženy: 3, kluci: 13, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci celkem: 9, muži : 4, ženy: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) celkem: 9, muži : 9, ženy: 0, kluci: 9, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) celkem: 11, muži : 7, ženy: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) celkem: 5, muži : 5, ženy: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) celkem: 18, muži : 12, ženy: 6, kluci: 12, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
40 km celkem: 65, muži : 63, ženy: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 12, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 22, Veteráni: 10, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
20 km celkem: 38, muži : 30, ženy: 8, Kadeti: 11, Junior: 0, Muži: 0, Masters I: 8, Masters II: 10, Veteráni: 1, Kadetky: 2, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 40 km

start ~ 11:57:53

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2
1 1 / Masters II [157] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:58:00.0 57:24.0 (4)
2 2 / Masters II [124] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:02:48.4 04:48.4 01:01:13.5 (10)
3 3 / Masters II [142] Tomáš Strnad 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:06:07.1 08:07.1 01:01:24.4 (12)
4 4 / Masters II [141] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:09:28.1 11:28.1 01:03:55.5 (19)
5 5 / Masters II [10] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod B 02:11:44.9 13:44.9 01:04:01.5 (21)
6 6 / Masters II [79] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 02:14:28.0 16:28.0 01:05:00.9 (23)
6 6 / Masters II [117] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 02:14:28.0 16:28.0 01:07:01.3 (26)
8 8 / Masters II [159] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE Náchod 02:15:02.0 17:02.0 01:11:14.0 (40)
9 9 / Masters II [160] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:17:59.0 19:59.0 01:07:06.3 (27)
10 10 / Masters II [97] Jiří Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:18:05.7 20:05.7 01:06:10.2 (24)
11 11 / Masters II [112] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:19:52.3 21:52.3 01:09:15.8 (33)
12 12 / Masters II [156] Petr Maixner 1976 CZE Police nad Metuji 02:21:02.0 23:02.0 01:09:19.0 (34)
13 13 / Masters II [122] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:21:44.9 23:44.9 01:07:51.7 (31)
14 14 / Masters II [143] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:24:16.37 26:16.37 01:09:12.4 (32)
15 15 / Masters II [9] Karel Slavík 1974 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 02:25:55.39 27:55.39 01:07:08.0 (28)
16 16 / Masters II [119] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 02:26:48.08 28:48.08 01:11:24.0 (41)
17 17 / Masters II [139] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:34:40.87 36:40.87 01:12:45.8 (45)
18 18 / Masters II [95] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:39:25.65 41:25.65 01:12:37.1 (44)
19 19 / Masters II [7] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 02:43:15.41 45:15.41 01:22:02.5 (59)
20 20 / Masters II [130] Jakub Cupal 1975 CZE Praha 02:52:32.45 54:32.45 01:19:42.9 (55)
DNF / Masters II [94] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 01:20:09.3 (57)
DNF / Masters II [72] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM SILVINI R2 Sport 01:17:44.9 (52)