LESÁK CUP 2017

27.08.2017 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Odrážedla celkem: 16, muži : 13, ženy: 3, kluci: 13, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci celkem: 9, muži : 4, ženy: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) celkem: 9, muži : 9, ženy: 0, kluci: 9, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) celkem: 11, muži : 7, ženy: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) celkem: 5, muži : 5, ženy: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) celkem: 18, muži : 12, ženy: 6, kluci: 12, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
40 km celkem: 65, muži : 63, ženy: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 12, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 22, Veteráni: 10, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
20 km celkem: 38, muži : 30, ženy: 8, Kadeti: 11, Junior: 0, Muži: 0, Masters I: 8, Masters II: 10, Veteráni: 1, Kadetky: 2, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 40 km

start ~ 11:57:53

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2
1 1 / Masters I [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST team 01:49:28.4 53:07.3 (1)
2 1 / Junioři [152] Jakub Schierl 2000 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 01:54:47.0 05:18.6 53:52.0 (2)
3 2 / Junioři [151] Alvin Tomášek 2000 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 01:56:47.0 07:18.6 56:19.0 (3)
4 1 / Masters II [157] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:58:00.0 08:31.6 57:24.0 (4)
5 2 / Masters I [104] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:59:47.7 10:19.3 58:32.3 (5)
6 2 / Masters II [124] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:02:48.4 13:20.0 01:01:13.5 (10)
7 3 / Masters I [149] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE HartmanCZ 02:04:57.0 15:28.6 01:00:53.0 (9)
8 1 / Veteráni [140] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:05:35.2 16:06.8 01:01:22.8 (11)
9 1 / Muži [158] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:05:48.0 16:19.6 01:01:27.0 (13)
10 3 / Masters II [142] Tomáš Strnad 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:06:07.1 16:38.7 01:01:24.4 (12)
11 4 / Masters I [161] miroslav kadlec 1978 CZE next racing 02:07:02.0 17:33.6 01:00:31.0 (8)
12 2 / Muži [169] Tomáš Pich 1995 CZE Vella team 02:07:33.0 18:04.6 59:59.0 (7)
13 5 / Masters I [125] Petr Nagy 1978 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:08:30.9 19:02.5 01:02:56.5 (16)
14 3 / Muži [5] David Gabriel 1992 CZE LVÍČATA 02:09:10.5 19:42.1 01:03:56.4 (20)
15 6 / Masters I [6] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Indigo cycling team RK 02:09:19.3 19:50.9 01:04:04.1 (22)
16 7 / Masters I [128] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE Vella Team 02:09:19.6 19:51.2 01:02:15.7 (15)
17 4 / Masters II [141] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:09:28.1 19:59.7 01:03:55.5 (19)
18 3 / Junioři [127] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:11:30.1 22:01.7 01:03:50.1 (18)
19 5 / Masters II [10] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod B 02:11:44.9 22:16.5 01:04:01.5 (21)
20 6 / Masters II [79] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE pivnicka.cz 02:14:28.0 24:59.6 01:05:00.9 (23)
20 6 / Masters II [117] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 02:14:28.0 24:59.6 01:07:01.3 (26)
22 8 / Masters II [159] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE Náchod 02:15:02.0 25:33.6 01:11:14.0 (40)
23 4 / Muži [168] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Giant Pítrs bikes 02:15:04.0 25:35.6 01:02:59.0 (17)
24 8 / Masters I [2] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 02:15:35.8 26:07.4 01:01:28.6 (14)
25 2 / Veteráni [174] Jiří Rieger 1962 CZE Strážné 02:15:56.0 26:27.6 01:07:14.0 (29)
26 4 / Junioři [136] Šimon Vojtíšek 1999 CZE Náchod 02:17:39.4 28:11.0 01:06:35.1 (25)
27 9 / Masters II [160] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:17:59.0 28:30.6 01:07:06.3 (27)
28 10 / Masters II [97] Jiří Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:18:05.7 28:37.3 01:06:10.2 (24)
29 9 / Masters I [126] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE GHOST team 02:19:16.9 29:48.5 01:09:32.3 (35)
30 5 / Muži [153] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella team 02:19:20.0 29:51.6 01:07:36.0 (30)
31 11 / Masters II [112] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE Červený Kostelec 02:19:52.3 30:23.9 01:09:15.8 (33)
32 12 / Masters II [156] Petr Maixner 1976 CZE Police nad Metuji 02:21:02.0 31:33.6 01:09:19.0 (34)
33 13 / Masters II [122] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:21:44.9 32:16.5 01:07:51.7 (31)
34 10 / Masters I [53] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:23:34.8 34:06.4 01:09:32.5 (36)
35 14 / Masters II [143] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:24:16.37 34:47.97 01:09:12.4 (32)
36 3 / Veteráni [123] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:24:42.16 35:13.76 01:10:04.4 (38)
37 11 / Masters I [163] Jan Marák 1980 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 02:25:37.0 36:08.6 01:10:56.0 (39)
38 15 / Masters II [9] Karel Slavík 1974 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 02:25:55.39 36:26.99 01:07:08.0 (28)
39 16 / Masters II [119] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 02:26:48.08 37:19.68 01:11:24.0 (41)
40 4 / Veteráni [121] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:31:16.48 41:48.08 01:12:33.5 (43)
41 5 / Veteráni [3] Martin Černý 1964 CZE Vella Team 02:34:21.48 44:53.08 01:13:37.7 (49)
42 17 / Masters II [139] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:34:40.87 45:12.47 01:12:45.8 (45)
43 6 / Veteráni [150] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:37:25.0 47:56.6 01:14:51.0 (50)
44 12 / Masters I [133] Ladislav Šplíchal 1978 CZE DTJ Hrachoviště 02:38:29.41 49:01.01 01:13:25.0 (48)
45 18 / Masters II [95] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:39:25.65 49:57.25 01:12:37.1 (44)
46 6 / Muži [111] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:40:11.04 50:42.64 01:27:30.7 (64)
47 7 / Muži [137] Jan Vít 1989 CZE Úpice 02:40:31.86 51:03.46 01:17:26.6 (51)
48 7 / Veteráni [148] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE jasipbike 02:42:06.0 52:37.6 01:19:20.0 (54)
49 19 / Masters II [7] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 02:43:15.41 53:47.01 01:22:02.5 (59)
50 13 / Masters I [8] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 02:46:43.98 57:15.58 01:19:55.6 (56)
51 8 / Muži [4] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:48:10.67 58:42.27 01:17:56.4 (53)
52 20 / Masters II [130] Jakub Cupal 1975 CZE Praha 02:52:32.45 01:03:04.05 01:19:42.9 (55)
53 9 / Muži [144] Vojtěch Kostkan 1991 CZE Předměřice nad Labem, Na Obci 41 02:53:57.36 01:04:28.96 01:20:36.0 (58)
54 10 / Muži [165] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont Cycling team 02:59:14.0 01:09:45.6 01:12:57.0 (47)
55 5 / Junioři [138] Petr Kadlec 2000 CZE JKF Jaroměř 03:01:24.47 01:11:56.07 01:23:14.7 (60)
56 8 / Veteráni [164] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE Náchod 03:02:18.0 01:12:49.6 01:23:49.0 (61)
DNF / Muži [42] Ondřej Dudek 1996 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 59:24.0 (6)
DNF / Masters II [94] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 01:20:09.3 (57)
DNF / Veteráni [70] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 01:09:57.0 (37)
DNF / Masters I [134] Petr Beneš 1980 CZE Kutná Hora 01:11:44.0 (42)
DNF / Masters II [72] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM SILVINI R2 Sport 01:17:44.9 (52)
DNF / Veteráni [162] Pavel Viesner 1967 CZE Horní Bišik 01:25:56.0 (62)
DNF / Muži [167] Martin Bartoň 1994 CZE DECATHLON Btwin czech team