LESÁK CUP 2017

27.08.2017 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Odrážedla celkem: 16, muži : 13, ženy: 3, kluci: 13, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Předškoláci celkem: 9, muži : 4, ženy: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci I (1km) celkem: 9, muži : 9, ženy: 0, kluci: 9, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci II (2km) celkem: 11, muži : 7, ženy: 4, kluci: 7, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Žáci II (5km) celkem: 5, muži : 5, ženy: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Žáci I (5km) celkem: 18, muži : 12, ženy: 6, kluci: 12, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
40 km celkem: 65, muži : 63, ženy: 2, Junioři: 5, Muži: 12, Masters I: 14, Masters II: 22, Veteráni: 10, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
20 km celkem: 38, muži : 30, ženy: 8, Kadeti: 11, Junior: 0, Muži: 0, Masters I: 8, Masters II: 10, Veteráni: 1, Kadetky: 2, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina 40 km

start ~ 11:57:53

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1okruh#2
1 1 / Muži [158] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:05:48.0 01:01:27.0 (13)
2 2 / Muži [169] Tomáš Pich 1995 CZE Vella team 02:07:33.0 01:45.0 59:59.0 (7)
3 3 / Muži [5] David Gabriel 1992 CZE LVÍČATA 02:09:10.5 03:22.5 01:03:56.4 (20)
4 4 / Muži [168] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE Giant Pítrs bikes 02:15:04.0 09:16.0 01:02:59.0 (17)
5 5 / Muži [153] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE Vella team 02:19:20.0 13:32.0 01:07:36.0 (30)
6 6 / Muži [111] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:40:11.04 34:23.04 01:27:30.7 (64)
7 7 / Muži [137] Jan Vít 1989 CZE Úpice 02:40:31.86 34:43.86 01:17:26.6 (51)
8 8 / Muži [4] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:48:10.67 42:22.67 01:17:56.4 (53)
9 9 / Muži [144] Vojtěch Kostkan 1991 CZE Předměřice nad Labem, Na Obci 41 02:53:57.36 48:09.36 01:20:36.0 (58)
10 10 / Muži [165] Tomáš Zima 1994 CZE Ziromont Cycling team 02:59:14.0 53:26.0 01:12:57.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [42] Ondřej Dudek 1996 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 59:24.0 (6)
DNF / Muži [167] Martin Bartoň 1994 CZE DECATHLON Btwin czech team