Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 5km

start ~ 13:30:00

00:30:20.111
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / M18-34 [347] David Janda 1987 CZE SK Kola Víšek 18:32.3
2 2 / M18-34 [95] Václav Locker 2003 CZE AC Pardubice 20:12.5 01:40.2
3 3 / M18-34 [98] Jakub Luštinec 1985 CZE Lušťovi 20:30.1 01:57.8
3 3 / M18-34 [99] Petr Soukup 1991 CZE Taťko do toho! 20:30.1 01:57.8
5 5 / M18-34 [114] Lukáš Štěpánek 1993 CZE Přepychy 21:20.2 02:47.9
6 6 / M18-34 [545] Maxim Mokrý 2003 CZE PROfair 21:41.5 03:09.2
7 7 / M18-34 [101] Patrik Pekař 1991 CZE Kamarádi 21:48.7 03:16.4
8 8 / M18-34 [109] Jan Tikal 1987 CZE H a E 21:53.6 03:21.3
9 9 / M18-34 [94] Radek Pouč 1993 CZE Brno 22:36.3 04:04.0
10 10 / M18-34 [90] Lubomír Podaný 1986 CZE Pardubice 23:02.8 04:30.5
11 11 / M18-34 [561] Patrik pektor 2005 CZE 23:19.9 04:47.6
12 12 / M18-34 [107] František Musil 2002 CZE Hoděšovice 23:22.0 04:49.7
13 13 / M18-34 [105] Vít Zavřel 2003 CZE AC Pardubice 24:35.4 06:03.1
14 14 / M18-34 [93] Vojtech Barta 2001 CZE Krouna 24:41.9 06:09.6
15 15 / M18-34 [104] Petr Jičínský 1988 CZE Pardubice 25:10.3 06:38.0
16 16 / M18-34 [498] Tomáš Miletín 1991 CZE 25:19.0 06:46.7
17 17 / M18-34 [102] Petr Čerňanský 1986 CZE Přelouč 25:59.6 07:27.3
18 18 / M18-34 [96] Luboš Minář 1995 CZE Náchod 25:59.8 07:27.5
19 19 / M18-34 [573] Filip Syrový 1998 CZE Zvičinští mistři 26:01.9 07:29.6
20 20 / M18-34 [502] Vojtěch Dunda 2004 CZE Vojta- Svítkov run 26:06.5 07:34.2
21 21 / M18-34 [113] Vojtěch Vodehnal 1993 CZE Záměláci 26:07.2 07:34.9
22 22 / M18-34 [195] Ondřej Šindler 1984 CZE BUGA Team 26:19.9 07:47.6
23 23 / M18-34 [543] Karel Fendrich 2006 CZE Feda team 26:30.9 07:58.6
24 24 / M18-34 [110] Tomáš Sedláček 1986 CZE Velký Vřešťov 26:47.6 08:15.3
25 25 / M18-34 [499] David Půhoný 1993 CZE 26:59.0 08:26.7
26 26 / M18-34 [100] Pavel Richter 1990 CZE Mladeč 27:01.1 08:28.8
27 27 / M18-34 [558] Jan Kvoch 2001 CZE SKRIPT s.r.o. 27:29.3 08:57.0
28 28 / M18-34 [548] Tomáš Žítek 1987 CZE 28:11.9 09:39.6
29 29 / M18-34 [112] Oliver Gotz 2007 CZE 2BMOTO 28:20.1 09:47.8
30 30 / M18-34 [111] Lukáš Moravec 1988 CZE 29:01.9 10:29.6
31 31 / M18-34 [92] Jakub Kmoníček 1987 CZE BARTH 29:05.8 10:33.5
32 32 / M18-34 [88] Martin Dušek 1992 CZE pen.tagram 29:25.8 10:53.5
33 33 / M18-34 [505] Petr Kolbaba 1992 CZE 30:45.2 12:12.9
34 34 / M18-34 [89] Jan Šíp 1984 CZE BKB Brno 31:58.5 13:26.2
35 35 / M18-34 [106] Jan Musil 2005 CZE Hoděšovice 33:24.2 14:51.9
36 36 / M18-34 [97] Adam Zavadil 2005 CZE Sportovní tým 34:18.3 15:46.0
37 37 / M18-34 [108] Karel Mašek 1996 CZE Pardubice 34:25.5 15:53.2
38 38 / M18-34 [91] Michal Kratochvíl 2004 CZE Kraťáci 35:20.0 16:47.7
39 39 / M18-34 [487] Jiří Němec 1990 CZE Rebels Pardubice 38:29.0 19:56.7