Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 5km

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / Z18-34 [555] Dana Schejbalová 1992 CZE 23:27.9
2 2 / Z18-34 [55] Eliška Márová 1985 CZE Srchmamma 24:13.7 00:45.8
3 3 / Z18-34 [57] Veronika Pultarová 2001 CZE Hradec Králové 24:36.3 01:08.4
4 4 / Z18-34 [28] Petra Karabinová 1996 CZE Vyškov 25:57.4 02:29.5
5 5 / Z18-34 [37] Veronika Koďousová 2002 CZE Záměl 26:14.8 02:46.9
6 6 / Z18-34 [41] Martina Luštincová 1988 CZE Luštovi 26:20.3 02:52.4
7 7 / Z18-34 [53] Žaneta Čermáková 1986 CZE Combo Strike 27:00.6 03:32.7
8 8 / Z18-34 [54] Kamila Čermáková 1987 CZE Combo Strike 27:13.2 03:45.3
9 9 / Z18-34 [48] Ida Rálišová 2006 CZE Staré Hradiště 28:09.3 04:41.4
10 10 / Z18-34 [60] Tereza Nedbalová 1992 CZE Fitnessky BOOM TISK 28:41.1 05:13.2
11 11 / Z18-34 [59] Anežka Nováková 1990 CZE 28:58.2 05:30.3
12 12 / Z18-34 [33] Jana Shejbalová 1991 CZE RUN magazine team 29:11.5 05:43.6
13 13 / Z18-34 [497] Nela Šmídlová 1993 CZE 29:49.4 06:21.5
14 14 / Z18-34 [46] Lucie Zavřelová 1993 CZE Kamarádi 29:49.6 06:21.7
15 15 / Z18-34 [32] Kateřina Kučerová 1989 CZE Hradec Králové 29:51.8 06:23.9
16 16 / Z18-34 [43] Lenka Picková 1987 CZE 29:55.2 06:27.3
17 17 / Z18-34 [572] Lenka Vondrová 1986 CZE Šneci v běhu 30:13.6 06:45.7
18 18 / Z18-34 [45] Eva Hrdá 1985 CZE Pardubice 30:17.0 06:49.1
19 19 / Z18-34 [27] Tereza Hloušková 1992 CZE pen.tagram 30:25.4 06:57.5
20 20 / Z18-34 [361] Jana Tušlová 1989 CZE Praha 30:34.9 07:07.0
21 21 / Z18-34 [29] Veronika Sirová 1995 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 31:25.7 07:57.8
22 22 / Z18-34 [47] Vanda Vošvrdová 1987 CZE Neváhej a běž! 32:28.8 09:00.9
23 23 / Z18-34 [38] Eliška Hrdá 2006 CZE Bambulka 32:54.1 09:26.2
24 24 / Z18-34 [531] Iva Szekérová 1987 CZE 33:28.3 10:00.4
25 25 / Z18-34 [358] Michaela Morongová 1995 CZE Záměláci 34:21.0 10:53.1
26 26 / Z18-34 [42] Martina Neumanová 2001 CZE Nasavrky 34:36.3 11:08.4
27 27 / Z18-34 [230] Eva Tuzová 1990 CZE 34:58.1 11:30.2
28 28 / Z18-34 [40] Havelková Václava 1991 CZE Malešov 35:43.3 12:15.4
29 29 / Z18-34 [52] Terezie Grigarová 1992 CZE Pardubice 36:38.1 13:10.2
29 29 / Z18-34 [58] Dominika Korejtková 1991 CZE Pardubice 36:38.1 13:10.2
31 31 / Z18-34 [44] Kristýna Heřmanská 2002 CZE Heřmanův Městec 36:46.0 13:18.1
32 32 / Z18-34 [51] Kristýna Štěpánová 2000 CZE Přelouč 42:42.2 19:14.3
33 33 / Z18-34 [35] Šárka Hloušková 2004 CZE Choceň 01:39:22.8 01:15:54.9