Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 5km

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / M35-49 [86] Tomáš Mocek 1979 CZE Pardubice 17:55.2
2 1 / M18-34 [347] David Janda 1987 CZE SK Kola Víšek 18:32.3 00:37.1
3 2 / M35-49 [565] David Kubias 1979 CZE 19:12.4 01:17.2
4 2 / M18-34 [95] Václav Locker 2003 CZE AC Pardubice 20:12.5 02:17.3
5 1 / M50 [61] Ivan Minchev 1957 CZE Just 20:25.7 02:30.5
6 3 / M18-34 [98] Jakub Luštinec 1985 CZE Lušťovi 20:30.1 02:34.9
6 3 / M18-34 [99] Petr Soukup 1991 CZE Taťko do toho! 20:30.1 02:34.9
8 3 / M35-49 [79] Tomáš Weidlich 1973 CZE USK Pardubice 20:58.8 03:03.6
9 5 / M18-34 [114] Lukáš Štěpánek 1993 CZE Přepychy 21:20.2 03:25.0
10 6 / M18-34 [545] Maxim Mokrý 2003 CZE PROfair 21:41.5 03:46.3
11 7 / M18-34 [101] Patrik Pekař 1991 CZE Kamarádi 21:48.7 03:53.5
12 8 / M18-34 [109] Jan Tikal 1987 CZE H a E 21:53.6 03:58.4
13 4 / M35-49 [547] Michal Voženílek 1980 CZE 21:54.5 03:59.3
14 5 / M35-49 [576] Martin šedivý 1978 CZE 22:14.3 04:19.1
15 6 / M35-49 [529] Jan Čtvrtečka 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 22:22.8 04:27.6
16 9 / M18-34 [94] Radek Pouč 1993 CZE Brno 22:36.3 04:41.1
17 10 / M18-34 [90] Lubomír Podaný 1986 CZE Pardubice 23:02.8 05:07.6
18 11 / M18-34 [561] Patrik pektor 2005 CZE 23:19.9 05:24.7
19 12 / M18-34 [107] František Musil 2002 CZE Hoděšovice 23:22.0 05:26.8
20 7 / M35-49 [73] Radim Vamberský 1980 CZE Hlinsko 23:24.3 05:29.1
21 8 / M35-49 [78] Michal Pavlík 1977 CZE Odolena Voda 23:41.7 05:46.5
22 9 / M35-49 [562] David setrmájek 1975 CZE 69 23:54.1 05:58.9
23 2 / M50 [64] Jiří Půhoný 1966 CZE Pardubice 24:01.6 06:06.4
24 10 / M35-49 [71] Jiri Barta 1977 CZE Krouna 24:04.4 06:09.2
25 13 / M18-34 [105] Vít Zavřel 2003 CZE AC Pardubice 24:35.4 06:40.2
26 14 / M18-34 [93] Vojtech Barta 2001 CZE Krouna 24:41.9 06:46.7
27 11 / M35-49 [80] Tomáš Ráliš 1973 CZE Staré Hradiště 24:51.2 06:56.0
28 12 / M35-49 [70] Martin Klouček 1971 CZE Žatec 25:03.2 07:08.0
29 15 / M18-34 [104] Petr Jičínský 1988 CZE Pardubice 25:10.3 07:15.1
30 16 / M18-34 [498] Tomáš Miletín 1991 CZE 25:19.0 07:23.8
31 17 / M18-34 [102] Petr Čerňanský 1986 CZE Přelouč 25:59.6 08:04.4
32 18 / M18-34 [96] Luboš Minář 1995 CZE Náchod 25:59.8 08:04.6
33 19 / M18-34 [573] Filip Syrový 1998 CZE Zvičinští mistři 26:01.9 08:06.7
34 20 / M18-34 [502] Vojtěch Dunda 2004 CZE Vojta- Svítkov run 26:06.5 08:11.3
35 21 / M18-34 [113] Vojtěch Vodehnal 1993 CZE Záměláci 26:07.2 08:12.0
36 22 / M18-34 [195] Ondřej Šindler 1984 CZE BUGA Team 26:19.9 08:24.7
37 23 / M18-34 [543] Karel Fendrich 2006 CZE Feda team 26:30.9 08:35.7
38 13 / M35-49 [81] Martin Málek 1983 CZE Pardubice 26:41.0 08:45.8
39 24 / M18-34 [110] Tomáš Sedláček 1986 CZE Velký Vřešťov 26:47.6 08:52.4
40 14 / M35-49 [504] Pavel Franc 1970 CZE 26:48.8 08:53.6
41 25 / M18-34 [499] David Půhoný 1993 CZE 26:59.0 09:03.8
42 26 / M18-34 [100] Pavel Richter 1990 CZE Mladeč 27:01.1 09:05.9
43 15 / M35-49 [85] Martin Čermák 1978 CZE Combo Strike 27:26.3 09:31.1
44 27 / M18-34 [558] Jan Kvoch 2001 CZE SKRIPT s.r.o. 27:29.3 09:34.1
45 16 / M35-49 [74] Petr Vlček 1975 CZE LaPeinture 27:29.6 09:34.4
46 3 / M50 [359] Milan Červenka 1967 CZE Pepek Námořník 27:42.6 09:47.4
47 17 / M35-49 [83] Pavel Gregor 1980 CZE Pardubice 27:59.8 10:04.6
48 18 / M35-49 [82] Tomáš Topol 1979 CZE Pardubice 28:00.7 10:05.5
49 4 / M50 [65] Tomáš Smolík 1967 CZE Pardubice 28:04.1 10:08.9
50 28 / M18-34 [548] Tomáš Žítek 1987 CZE 28:11.9 10:16.7
51 19 / M35-49 [340] Jan Jungwirth 1983 CZE SVVAT 28:13.2 10:18.0
52 29 / M18-34 [112] Oliver Gotz 2007 CZE 2BMOTO 28:20.1 10:24.9
53 20 / M35-49 [87] Jan Götz 1969 CZE 2BMOTO 28:33.4 10:38.2
54 30 / M18-34 [111] Lukáš Moravec 1988 CZE 29:01.9 11:06.7
55 31 / M18-34 [92] Jakub Kmoníček 1987 CZE BARTH 29:05.8 11:10.6
56 21 / M35-49 [552] Radek cibulka 1971 CZE 29:20.1 11:24.9
57 32 / M18-34 [88] Martin Dušek 1992 CZE pen.tagram 29:25.8 11:30.6
58 22 / M35-49 [365] Radek Mlateček 1976 CZE Ben 29:47.2 11:52.0
59 23 / M35-49 [69] Jiří Běhal 1981 CZE Pardubice 29:52.2 11:57.0
60 5 / M50 [63] Milan Dobeš 1967 CZE Pardubice 30:26.3 12:31.1
61 33 / M18-34 [505] Petr Kolbaba 1992 CZE 30:45.2 12:50.0
62 24 / M35-49 [68] Zdeněk Doležel 1971 CZE Olomouc 31:22.6 13:27.4
63 25 / M35-49 [75] Pavel Langr 1979 CZE šneci v akci 31:26.8 13:31.6
64 34 / M18-34 [89] Jan Šíp 1984 CZE BKB Brno 31:58.5 14:03.3
65 26 / M35-49 [67] Karel Jungwirth 1982 CZE Náchod 33:12.4 15:17.2
66 27 / M35-49 [84] Marian Kacerovský 1972 CZE Hoděšovice 33:23.9 15:28.7
67 35 / M18-34 [106] Jan Musil 2005 CZE Hoděšovice 33:24.2 15:29.0
68 36 / M18-34 [97] Adam Zavadil 2005 CZE Sportovní tým 34:18.3 16:23.1
69 28 / M35-49 [342] Josef Petera 1982 CZE Peterovci 34:20.1 16:24.9
70 37 / M18-34 [108] Karel Mašek 1996 CZE Pardubice 34:25.5 16:30.3
71 38 / M18-34 [91] Michal Kratochvíl 2004 CZE Kraťáci 35:20.0 17:24.8
72 29 / M35-49 [77] David Nosek 1978 CZE Praha 35:55.1 17:59.9
73 6 / M50 [66] Josef Kratina 1954 CZE BKJK Jablonec nad Nisou 37:00.1 19:04.9
74 39 / M18-34 [487] Jiří Němec 1990 CZE Rebels Pardubice 38:29.0 20:33.8
75 7 / M50 [62] Jaroslav Kovář 1962 CZE Horní Jelení 01:12:17.7 54:22.5
DNF / M35-49 [72] Felix Sviastyn 1973 CZE Dobrmancir