Barth Day

2018-05-19 Pardubice, dostihové závodiště 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Velká pardubická 10km total: 84, men : 60, women: 24, M18-34: 23, M35-49: 31, M50: 6, Z18-34: 12, Z35-49: 10, Z50: 2 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická 5km total: 156, men : 76, women: 80, M18-34: 39, M35-49: 30, M50: 7, Z18-34: 33, Z35-49: 38, Z50: 9 [html] [pdf]
Velká pardubická štafeta total: 8, men : 4, women: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 10km total: 6, men : 4, women: 2, Muži: 4, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Dogrunning 5km total: 35, men : 6, women: 29, Muži: 6, Ženy: 29 [html] [pdf]
Kolo 10km total: 14, men : 11, women: 3, Muži: 11, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky 5km total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Velká pardubická 5km

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / M35-49 [86] Tomáš Mocek 1979 CZE Pardubice 17:55.2
2 2 / M35-49 [565] David Kubias 1979 CZE 19:12.4 01:17.2
3 3 / M35-49 [79] Tomáš Weidlich 1973 CZE USK Pardubice 20:58.8 03:03.6
4 4 / M35-49 [547] Michal Voženílek 1980 CZE 21:54.5 03:59.3
5 5 / M35-49 [576] Martin šedivý 1978 CZE 22:14.3 04:19.1
6 6 / M35-49 [529] Jan Čtvrtečka 1979 CZE Hradec Králové 22:22.8 04:27.6
7 7 / M35-49 [73] Radim Vamberský 1980 CZE Hlinsko 23:24.3 05:29.1
8 8 / M35-49 [78] Michal Pavlík 1977 CZE Odolena Voda 23:41.7 05:46.5
9 9 / M35-49 [562] David setrmájek 1975 CZE 69 23:54.1 05:58.9
10 10 / M35-49 [71] Jiri Barta 1977 CZE Krouna 24:04.4 06:09.2
11 11 / M35-49 [80] Tomáš Ráliš 1973 CZE Staré Hradiště 24:51.2 06:56.0
12 12 / M35-49 [70] Martin Klouček 1971 CZE Žatec 25:03.2 07:08.0
13 13 / M35-49 [81] Martin Málek 1983 CZE Pardubice 26:41.0 08:45.8
14 14 / M35-49 [504] Pavel Franc 1970 CZE 26:48.8 08:53.6
15 15 / M35-49 [85] Martin Čermák 1978 CZE Combo Strike 27:26.3 09:31.1
16 16 / M35-49 [74] Petr Vlček 1975 CZE LaPeinture 27:29.6 09:34.4
17 17 / M35-49 [83] Pavel Gregor 1980 CZE Pardubice 27:59.8 10:04.6
18 18 / M35-49 [82] Tomáš Topol 1979 CZE Pardubice 28:00.7 10:05.5
19 19 / M35-49 [340] Jan Jungwirth 1983 CZE SVVAT 28:13.2 10:18.0
20 20 / M35-49 [87] Jan Götz 1969 CZE 2BMOTO 28:33.4 10:38.2
21 21 / M35-49 [552] Radek cibulka 1971 CZE 29:20.1 11:24.9
22 22 / M35-49 [365] Radek Mlateček 1976 CZE Ben 29:47.2 11:52.0
23 23 / M35-49 [69] Jiří Běhal 1981 CZE Pardubice 29:52.2 11:57.0
24 24 / M35-49 [68] Zdeněk Doležel 1971 CZE Olomouc 31:22.6 13:27.4
25 25 / M35-49 [75] Pavel Langr 1979 CZE šneci v akci 31:26.8 13:31.6
26 26 / M35-49 [67] Karel Jungwirth 1982 CZE Náchod 33:12.4 15:17.2
27 27 / M35-49 [84] Marian Kacerovský 1972 CZE Hoděšovice 33:23.9 15:28.7
28 28 / M35-49 [342] Josef Petera 1982 CZE Peterovci 34:20.1 16:24.9
29 29 / M35-49 [77] David Nosek 1978 CZE Praha 35:55.1 17:59.9
DNF / M35-49 [72] Felix Sviastyn 1973 CZE Dobrmancir