Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Nova jízda 25km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M60 [5324] Jiří Svoboda 1954 CZE Rajec allivictus 45:07.0
2 2 / M60 [5137] Jan Ošmera 1954 CZE RoNaKol Pravíkov 47:14.7 02:07.7
3 3 / M60 [5283] Antonín Florián 1949 CZE SK Fit Tábor 47:56.5 02:49.5
4 4 / M60 [5188] Jiří Rašovský 1956 CZE Kuřim 48:58.0 03:51.0
5 5 / M60 [5288] Luboš Kárnik 1955 CZE PINKTEAM 52:16.6 07:09.6
6 6 / M60 [5149] Miloš Klimeš 1955 CZE KC Brno 52:39.8 07:32.8
7 7 / M60 [5556] Petr Brábník 1952 CZE Dolní Břežany 55:19.3 10:12.3
8 8 / M60 [5253] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE Vrchlabí 57:17.4 12:10.4
9 9 / M60 [5268] Jan Taraba 1948 CZE AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM 58:41.0 13:34.0
10 10 / M60 [5159] Alois Gluck 1955 CZE 58:44.6 13:37.6
11 11 / M60 [5166] Josef Křižan 1947 CZE Kněždub 59:28.3 14:21.3
12 12 / M60 [5088] Dalibor Kostohryz 1954 CZE Konstantinovy Láyně 01:03:36.9 18:29.9
13 13 / M60 [5168] Miloslav Sochacký 1945 CZE Kolo Sintezi 01:04:47.1 19:40.1
14 14 / M60 [5363] PAVEL NOVOTNÝ 1947 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:05:27.7 20:20.7
15 15 / M60nova [5346] Tomáš Janáček 1952 CZE Praha 6 01:11:42.5 26:35.5
16 16 / M60 [5248] Milan Kopečný 1956 CZE Olomouc 01:30:40.7 45:33.7
17 17 / M60 [5309] Jan OTRUBA 1944 CZE Strážnice 01:31:30.0 46:23.0
18 18 / M60 [5099] Andrej Hanečák 1946 CZE 01:37:06.4 51:59.4
DNS / M60 [5588] Miloš Klimeš 1955 CZE KC Brno
DNS / M60 [5520] Jan Ošmera 1954 CZE RoNaKol Pravíkov
DNS / M60 [5698] Antonín Florián 1949 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / M60 [724] Jan OTRUBA 1944 CZE CZE