Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Nova jízda 25km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / Z30-39 [5078] Tereza Beranová 1984 CZE Alltraining.cz 47:21.3
2 2 / Z30-39 [5261] Ivana Pavlíková 1977 CZE Třebíč 54:44.2 07:22.9
3 3 / Z30-39 [5219] Lucia Pešková 1983 SVK Bratislava 56:01.1 08:39.8
4 4 / Z30-39 [165] Věrka Malířová 1977 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:04:41.0 17:19.7
5 5 / Z30-39 [5175] Petra Bendová 1977 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:05:23.9 18:02.6
6 6 / Z30-39nova [5358] Lucie Maxiánová 1979 CZE Praha 4 01:07:52.5 20:31.2
7 7 / Z30-39 [5244] Zuzana Jurášková 1978 CZE Znojmo 01:10:55.1 23:33.8
8 8 / Z30-39 [5246] Petra Knapová 1986 CZE Trutnov 01:12:32.6 25:11.3
9 9 / Z30-39 [5215] Zuzana Myslovičová 1984 SVK BIKE CLUB NEŠTICH 01:14:08.8 26:47.5
10 10 / Z30-39nova [5348] Iveta Kalousová 1984 CZE Double II 01:14:35.9 27:14.6
11 11 / Z30-39nova [5340] Daniela Hořínková 1984 CZE Hobby 01:15:13.3 27:52.0
12 12 / Z30-39nova [5388] Martina Vrňáková 1984 CZE Praha 10 01:15:13.4 27:52.1
13 13 / Z30-39 [5242] Renáta Jelínková 1980 CZE Třebíč 01:16:16.6 28:55.3
14 14 / Z30-39nova [5347] Monika Jančová 1979 CZE Praha 01:18:22.4 31:01.1
15 15 / Z30-39nova [5333] Lucie Brunclíková 1979 CZE Brunclíci 01:19:54.1 32:32.8
16 16 / Z30-39nova [5382] Anna Suchá 1984 CZE Praha 01:28:04.2 40:42.9
17 17 / Z30-39 [5091] Soňa Fibikarová 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling team 01:40:16.2 52:54.9
18 18 / Z30-39nova [5353] Ivana Kusá 1986 CZE Offline 01:41:13.3 53:52.0
19 19 / Z30-39nova [5371] Lucie Petrovičová 1986 CZE Praha 02:20:01.3 01:32:40.0
DNS / Z30-39 [5343] Šárka Hrachová 1982 CZE CZE
DNS / Z30-39 [5380] Anetta Sternwaldová 1982 CZE Fa RENE
DNS / Z30-39 [5361] Veronika Mikysková 1982 CZE NOVA
DNS / Z30-39 [5354] LENKA LUKEŠOVÁ 1985 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR
DNS / Z30-39 [5386] Helena Švehláková 1977 CZE CZE
DNS / Z30-39 [5370] Lucia Pešková 1983 CZE Bratislava
DNS / Z30-39 [5652] Kateřina Veselá 1977 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč
DNS / Z30-39 [5197] Věrka Malířová 1977 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / Z30-39 [5090] Jana Kuchařová 1980 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč