Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Nova jízda 25km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / junior [5738] Lukáš Blažek 1998 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 43:07.2
2 2 / junior [5053] Jakub Homola 2000 CZE Bike 2000 43:55.2 00:48.0
3 3 / junior [5737] Jakub Blažek 1998 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 44:30.2 01:23.0
4 4 / junior [5295] Jakub Michal 2001 CZE 47:16.5 04:09.3
5 5 / junior [5314] Tomáš Chvála 2001 SVK SEGUM Bike Team 47:53.2 04:46.0
6 6 / junior [5266] Jiří Štěpán 2002 CZE WWW.VIKINGFOOTWEAR.CZ 50:27.7 07:20.5
7 7 / junior [5304] Richard Augustin 1998 CZE Bratislava 50:48.6 07:41.4
8 8 / junior [5154] Matúš Miškovič 2002 SVK Bežci Šaľa 56:09.4 13:02.2
9 9 / junior [5142] Jan Fučík 2001 CZE Favorit Brno 57:46.4 14:39.2
10 10 / junior [5227] Pavel Matura 2006 CZE Bludov 01:01:32.8 18:25.6
11 11 / juniornova [5366] Šimon Peichl 2002 CZE Praha 01:05:32.2 22:25.0
12 12 / juniornova [1050] Jiří Král 2001 CZE Praha 01:07:06.4 23:59.2
13 13 / juniornova [5367] Jonáš Peichl 2000 CZE Praha 01:29:43.7 46:36.5
14 14 / junior [5252] Viktor Lucký 1999 CZE Olomouc 01:30:37.7 47:30.5
15 15 / junior [5240] Jakub Horák 2005 CZE Uherské Hradiště 01:33:21.5 50:14.3
16 16 / junior [5084] Laura Švestková 2004 CZE Lanškroun 01:40:05.2 56:58.0
17 17 / junior [5184] Jiří Studeník 2009 CZE 02:18:18.7 01:35:11.5
DNS / junior [5585] Matěj Kdýr 2000 CZE BSK racing
DNS / junior [5600] David Lukš 1998 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team
DNS / junior [7222] Jaroslav Hronek 2007 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek
DNS / junior [5293] David Lukš 1998 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team