Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Nova jízda 25km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / Z40-49 [5301] Eva Kornalíková 1976 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC 51:13.4
2 2 / Z40-49 [5289] Jitka Hodáňová 1975 CZE SK Prima Polička 51:34.9 00:21.5
3 3 / Z40-49 [5344] Petra Ivičičová 1974 CZE Elektro Ivičič 01:00:35.3 09:21.9
4 4 / Z40-49 [5375] ANDREA PROKEŠOVÁ 1974 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:15:12.3 23:58.9
5 5 / Z40-49 [5140] Irena Pagáčová 1974 CZE Zlín 01:16:13.0 24:59.6
6 6 / Z40-49 [5173] Jana Havránková 1976 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:17:55.6 26:42.2
7 7 / Z40-49 [978] Miroslava Rejsová 1970 CZE Česká Třebová 01:18:05.6 26:52.2
8 8 / Z40-49 [5174] Kateřina Floriánová 1973 CZE SK Fit Tábor 01:27:53.4 36:40.0
9 9 / Z40-49nova [5368] Jana Peichlová 1970 CZE Praha 01:29:50.1 38:36.7
10 10 / Z40-49 [5241] Kateřina Horáková 1973 CZE Uherské Hradiště 01:33:11.2 41:57.8
11 11 / Z40-49 [5296] Marcela Michalová 1972 CZE Rouchovany 01:37:01.1 45:47.7
12 12 / Z40-49 [5236] Andrea Badinská 1976 SVK Svätý Jur 01:46:34.8 55:21.4
13 13 / Z40-49nova [5390] Lenka Vrzalová 1972 CZE Praha 02:00:00.8 01:08:47.4
14 14 / Z40-49nova [5387] Jana Tycová 1969 CZE Praha 4 02:23:05.5 01:31:52.1
DNF / Z40-49nova [5337] Marie Gutlová 1975 CZE Veleň
DNS / Z40-49 [5745] Eva Kornalíková 1976 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
DNS / Z40-49 [5372] Radmila Pinkavová Jirkovská 1971 CZE HR tým
DNS / Z40-49 [5378] Helena Seidlová 1974 CZE METROPROJEKT
DNS / Z40-49 [5286] Kateřina Floriánová 1973 CZE SK Fit Tábor