Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Nova jízda 25km

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M40-49 [5282] Jan Benda 1976 CZE SK Fit 42:58.5
2 1 / junior [5738] Lukáš Blažek 1998 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 43:07.2 00:08.7
3 2 / M40-49 [5277] Martin Lepič 1968 CZE Prodoli Racing Team 43:41.2 00:42.7
4 2 / junior [5053] Jakub Homola 2000 CZE Bike 2000 43:55.2 00:56.7
5 1 / M30-39 [5180] Lukáš Přichystal 1981 CZE OCA-Open Cycling Academy 43:56.1 00:57.6
6 3 / junior [5737] Jakub Blažek 1998 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 44:30.2 01:31.7
7 1 / M60 [5324] Jiří Svoboda 1954 CZE Rajec allivictus 45:07.0 02:08.5
8 1 / M50-59 [5177] Milan Tuháček 1964 CZE TO EUROPE 45:46.9 02:48.4
9 2 / M50-59 [5054] Roman Zvolský 1965 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 46:17.2 03:18.7
10 1 / M19-29 [5165] Lukáš Podola 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling team 46:24.7 03:26.2
11 3 / M40-49 [5145] Stanislav Pláteník 1969 CZE Mikulov 47:08.5 04:10.0
12 4 / M40-49 [5209] Martin Füzek 1975 SVK MP VPS 47:14.3 04:15.8
13 2 / M60 [5137] Jan Ošmera 1954 CZE RoNaKol Pravíkov 47:14.7 04:16.2
14 5 / M40-49 [5284] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor 47:16.4 04:17.9
15 4 / junior [5295] Jakub Michal 2001 CZE 47:16.5 04:18.0
16 5 / junior [5314] Tomáš Chvála 2001 SVK SEGUM Bike Team 47:53.2 04:54.7
17 3 / M60 [5283] Antonín Florián 1949 CZE SK Fit Tábor 47:56.5 04:58.0
18 6 / M40-49 [5285] Petr Florián 1973 CZE SK Fit Tábor 47:59.1 05:00.6
19 2 / M19-29 [5157] Petr Bartek 1992 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 48:32.7 05:34.2
20 7 / M40-49 [5298] Vladimír Novák 1972 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 48:45.0 05:46.5
21 4 / M60 [5188] Jiří Rašovský 1956 CZE Kuřim 48:58.0 05:59.5
22 3 / M50-59 [5179] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE 49:41.7 06:43.2
23 2 / M30-39 [5170] Vojtěch Kadlec 1982 CZE Brno 49:49.3 06:50.8
24 8 / M40-49 [5656] Karel Zástava 1969 CZE Aisin Písek 50:05.2 07:06.7
25 3 / M30-39 [5321] Přemysl Šmíd 1983 CZE Toms Radhaus 50:10.6 07:12.1
26 4 / M30-39 [5650] Jan Václavík 1978 CZE HINTON české Budějovice 50:26.4 07:27.9
27 6 / junior [5266] Jiří Štěpán 2002 CZE WWW.VIKINGFOOTWEAR.CZ 50:27.7 07:29.2
28 5 / M30-39 [5164] Radek Hrdlička 1986 CZE Ždánice 50:33.9 07:35.4
29 7 / junior [5304] Richard Augustin 1998 CZE Bratislava 50:48.6 07:50.1
30 6 / M30-39 [5191] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 51:29.5 08:31.0
31 7 / M30-39 [5356] Jakub Marhoul 1986 CZE Praha 6 51:42.7 08:44.2
32 4 / M50-59 [5221] Štefan Juhás 1962 SVK Bike Team Juhasky 51:55.8 08:57.3
33 9 / M40-49 [5290] Petr Hodáň 1968 CZE SK Prima Polička 52:13.2 09:14.7
34 5 / M60 [5288] Luboš Kárnik 1955 CZE PINKTEAM 52:16.6 09:18.1
35 5 / M50-59 [5161] Jiří Stohr 1961 CZE CK Bowling mik 52:24.3 09:25.8
36 6 / M60 [5149] Miloš Klimeš 1955 CZE KC Brno 52:39.8 09:41.3
37 8 / M30-39 [5052] Petr Štrof 1979 CZE PneuAlu 53:13.8 10:15.3
38 3 / M19-29 [5158] Petr Langer 1993 CZE Semice 53:14.1 10:15.6
39 10 / M40-49 [5220] Vladimír Cagáň 1970 SVK Trna 53:40.6 10:42.1
40 9 / M30-39 [5297] Josef Nový 1977 CZE KT Kadaň 54:30.4 11:31.9
41 10 / M30-39 [5143] Radim Vrba 1977 CZE Koryčany 54:42.6 11:44.1
42 7 / M60 [5556] Petr Brábník 1952 CZE Dolní Břežany 55:19.3 12:20.8
43 11 / M40-49 [5302] Libor Vévoda 1967 CZE RC BLANSKO 55:22.9 12:24.4
44 12 / M40-49 [5169] Jozef Tomša 1968 SVK Holíč 55:27.2 12:28.7
45 13 / M40-49 [5162] Radek Garčic 1976 CZE CK Bowling mik 55:28.8 12:30.3
46 11 / M30-39 [5163] Vojtěch Kopeček 1985 CZE Cube 55:39.5 12:41.0
47 14 / M40-49 [5281] Ludvík Navrátil 1971 CZE Premium Ethic Sport 56:09.1 13:10.6
48 8 / junior [5154] Matúš Miškovič 2002 SVK Bežci Šaľa 56:09.4 13:10.9
49 4 / M19-29 [5155] Tomáš Brodský 1989 CZE Velké Meziříčí 56:19.0 13:20.5
50 12 / M30-39 [5203] Ivo Wasserbauer 1981 CZE DIAMONDDESIGN 56:24.0 13:25.5
51 13 / M30-39 [5331] PAVEL BRUCK 1982 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 56:32.5 13:34.0
52 14 / M30-39 [5318] Roderik Hartmann 1978 CZE 56:35.2 13:36.7
53 5 / M19-29 [5319] Petr Faigl 1996 CZE Plzeň 56:35.3 13:36.8
54 6 / M19-29nova [5362] Jan Míšek 1987 CZE Offline 56:54.7 13:56.2
55 15 / M40-49 [5178] Petr Šulc 1968 CZE Galaxy Bike Tálín 56:56.6 13:58.1
56 6 / M50-59 [5153] Stanislav Kroupa 1959 CZE české Budějovice 56:57.5 13:59.0
57 15 / M30-39 [5096] Tomáš Ježek 1978 CZE Winvin.cz 57:17.0 14:18.5
58 8 / M60 [5253] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE Vrchlabí 57:17.4 14:18.9
59 16 / M40-49 [5218] Jiří Balický 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 11 57:28.4 14:29.9
60 9 / junior [5142] Jan Fučík 2001 CZE Favorit Brno 57:46.4 14:47.9
61 7 / M19-29 [5156] Pavel Jakubec 1990 CZE Brdz 57:55.0 14:56.5
62 16 / M30-39nova [5105] Tomáš Brych 1977 CZE NOVA 57:55.1 14:56.6
63 17 / M30-39 [5152] Aleš Hort 1985 CZE Osová Bítýška 58:03.5 15:05.0
64 18 / M30-39nova [5383] Ivan Špringr 1985 CZE Praha 12 58:03.6 15:05.1
65 19 / M30-39nova [5328] Tomáš Berit 1981 CZE Praha 58:39.6 15:41.1
66 9 / M60 [5268] Jan Taraba 1948 CZE AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM 58:41.0 15:42.5
67 10 / M60 [5159] Alois Gluck 1955 CZE 58:44.6 15:46.1
68 17 / M40-49 [5310] František Maté 1967 CZE Prezident - tholo 59:19.5 16:21.0
69 11 / M60 [5166] Josef Křižan 1947 CZE Kněždub 59:28.3 16:29.8
70 20 / M30-39 [5245] Lukáš Knap 1986 CZE Trutnov 59:29.8 16:31.3
71 18 / M40-49 [5204] Jiří Rosecký 1976 CZE DIAMONDDESIGN 59:34.8 16:36.3
72 21 / M30-39 [5273] Vojtěch Večeřa 1979 CZE Velké Meziříčí 01:00:23.3 17:24.8
73 19 / M40-49 [5093] Jan Otoupalík 1971 CZE Brno 01:00:25.9 17:27.4
74 22 / M30-39 [5151] Patrik Valas 1979 CZE HAMET 01:00:27.4 17:28.9
75 23 / M30-39 [5079] Pavel Petřikov 1986 CZE Hradec Králové 01:00:42.9 17:44.4
76 20 / M40-49nova [5334] Lubor Burda 1975 CZE Offline 01:00:55.9 17:57.4
77 7 / M50-59 [5258] Ladislav Nálevka 1962 CZE Trutnov 01:01:00.3 18:01.8
78 21 / M40-49 [5377] PETR SEDLÁČEK 1970 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:01:22.8 18:24.3
79 10 / junior [5227] Pavel Matura 2006 CZE Bludov 01:01:32.8 18:34.3
80 24 / M30-39 [5250] Lukáš Kymla 1978 CZE Praha 12 Modřany 01:01:42.7 18:44.2
81 22 / M40-49 [5226] Pavel Matura 1976 CZE Bludov 01:01:44.4 18:45.9
82 8 / M50-59 [5320] Milan Bartoň 1960 CZE Hradec Králové 01:02:11.4 19:12.9
83 25 / M30-39 [5341] Lukáš Hošek 1986 CZE Praha 6 01:02:22.6 19:24.1
84 23 / M40-49 [5139] Petr Jílek 1974 CZE 01:02:24.3 19:25.8
85 8 / M19-29 [5138] Jiří Bouchner 1988 CZE praha 3 01:02:26.0 19:27.5
86 9 / M50-59 [5195] Ivan Blaško 1966 CZE 01:02:48.2 19:49.7
87 12 / M60 [5088] Dalibor Kostohryz 1954 CZE Konstantinovy Láyně 01:03:36.9 20:38.4
88 24 / M40-49 [5098] Tomáš Bartík 1969 CZE Nové Město na Moravě 01:03:38.9 20:40.4
89 25 / M40-49 [5239] Richard Holešinský 1974 CZE Brno 01:03:54.3 20:55.8
90 26 / M40-49 [5350] RADIM KOSINA 1976 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:04:04.1 21:05.6
91 9 / M19-29 [5055] Pavel Urbánek 1989 CZE Zaječí 01:04:05.4 21:06.9
92 26 / M30-39nova [5357] Jan Maxián 1983 CZE Praha 4 01:04:11.1 21:12.6
93 10 / M19-29 [5225] Jakub Čapek 1994 CZE Žerotice 01:04:22.9 21:24.4
94 27 / M40-49 [5160] Pavel Tručka 1975 CZE CK Bowling mik 01:04:33.5 21:35.0
95 27 / M30-39 [5381] ROMAN STUDENÝ 1986 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:04:37.5 21:39.0
96 13 / M60 [5168] Miloslav Sochacký 1945 CZE Kolo Sintezi 01:04:47.1 21:48.6
97 14 / M60 [5363] PAVEL NOVOTNÝ 1947 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:05:27.7 22:29.2
98 11 / juniornova [5366] Šimon Peichl 2002 CZE Praha 01:05:32.2 22:33.7
99 10 / M50-59 [5292] Petr Wenzl 1966 CZE Neudorf 01:05:59.8 23:01.3
100 11 / M50-59 [5235] Pavel Pravda 1959 CZE lyžařský klub Mokra Lazce 01:06:15.6 23:17.1
101 12 / juniornova [1050] Jiří Král 2001 CZE Praha 01:07:06.4 24:07.9
102 11 / M19-29 [5259] Lukáš Nálevka 1988 CZE Trutnov 01:07:13.0 24:14.5
103 28 / M40-49 [5312] Anton Chvála 1971 SVK SEGUM Bike Team 01:07:54.4 24:55.9
104 29 / M40-49 [5267] Petr Talík 1967 CZE Olomouc, Nemilany 01:08:10.5 25:12.0
105 30 / M40-49 [5097] Bohumír Škácha 1971 CZE Znojmo 01:08:25.3 25:26.8
106 28 / M30-39nova [5376] Vladimír Rosol 1982 CZE Praha 01:09:06.4 26:07.9
107 31 / M40-49 [5134] Radovan Vodica 1969 CZE 01:09:34.4 26:35.9
108 12 / M50-59 [5086] Jan Výlet 1962 CZE Bíšov 01:09:34.9 26:36.4
109 13 / M50-59 [5305] Michal Medek 1965 CZE SPPPPK 01:11:02.1 28:03.6
110 15 / M60nova [5346] Tomáš Janáček 1952 CZE Praha 6 01:11:42.5 28:44.0
111 32 / M40-49nova [5373] Jan Pištěk 1973 CZE Praha 01:12:01.8 29:03.3
112 33 / M40-49 [5216] Ján Kudrnáč 1968 SVK BIKE CLUB NEŠTICH 01:12:44.2 29:45.7
113 34 / M40-49nova [5365] Štěpán Peichl 1972 CZE Praha 01:12:50.3 29:51.8
114 14 / M50-59 [5254] Peter Mego 1962 SVK MEGATEAM 01:12:56.8 29:58.3
115 12 / M19-29 [5217] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1987 SVK BIKE CLUB NEŠTICH 01:13:20.3 30:21.8
116 35 / M40-49 [5327] TOMÁŠ BALEK 1975 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:15:16.3 32:17.8
117 15 / M50-59 [5085] Milan Schurger 1961 SVK Športový klub Devínska Kobyla 01:15:32.0 32:33.5
118 36 / M40-49 [5167] Radek Křižan 1974 CZE Kněždub 01:17:15.3 34:16.8
119 16 / M50-59 [980] Luděk Sapara 1965 CZE Svitavy 01:18:08.0 35:09.5
120 13 / M19-29 [5144] Erik Beňo 1992 CZE Bratislava team 01:18:12.0 35:13.5
121 29 / M30-39nova [5359] Jaroslav Mičan 1977 CZE Větrušice 01:18:13.3 35:14.8
122 30 / M30-39 [5287] Jan Kročel 1977 CZE Mikulov 01:21:07.9 38:09.4
123 31 / M30-39nova [5351] Tomáš Krejza 1984 CZE Praha 01:21:59.4 39:00.9
124 17 / M50-59 [5201] Jan Švestka 1957 CZE CykloNovinky.cz 01:24:02.5 41:04.0
125 14 / M19-29 [5238] Radek Bouma 1987 CZE Semice 01:24:30.7 41:32.2
126 15 / M19-29 [5249] Karel Kuchař 1987 CZE Semice 01:24:38.7 41:40.2
127 32 / M30-39 [5100] Martin Hort 1982 CZE 01:24:44.6 41:46.1
128 16 / M19-29 [5349] JIŘÍ KATOLICKÝ 1987 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:26:03.7 43:05.2
129 37 / M40-49 [5087] Petr Výlet 1968 CZE Zbíšov 01:26:15.5 43:17.0
130 33 / M30-39 [1010] Petr Chvojka 1977 CZE 01:26:57.3 43:58.8
131 34 / M30-39 [5303] Petr Miko 1977 CZE Zbyšov 01:29:31.9 46:33.4
132 13 / juniornova [5367] Jonáš Peichl 2000 CZE Praha 01:29:43.7 46:45.2
133 18 / M50-59 [5256] František Militký 1961 CZE Stratos auto cycling team 01:29:49.8 46:51.3
134 38 / M40-49 [5336] ZDENĚK FRIEDMANN 1976 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR 01:29:53.0 46:54.5
135 39 / M40-49 [5251] Miroslav Lucký 1973 CZE Olomouc 01:30:34.2 47:35.7
136 14 / junior [5252] Viktor Lucký 1999 CZE Olomouc 01:30:37.7 47:39.2
137 16 / M60 [5248] Milan Kopečný 1956 CZE Olomouc 01:30:40.7 47:42.2
138 17 / M19-29 [5083] Lucie Netková 1990 CZE Lanškroun 01:31:14.5 48:16.0
139 17 / M60 [5309] Jan OTRUBA 1944 CZE Strážnice 01:31:30.0 48:31.5
140 15 / junior [5240] Jakub Horák 2005 CZE Uherské Hradiště 01:33:21.5 50:23.0
141 40 / M40-49 [5271] Petr Vaculík 1971 CZE Uherské Hradiště 01:33:29.1 50:30.6
142 18 / M60 [5099] Andrej Hanečák 1946 CZE 01:37:06.4 54:07.9
143 16 / junior [5084] Laura Švestková 2004 CZE Lanškroun 01:40:05.2 57:06.7
144 41 / M40-49 [5082] Jiří Švestka 1976 CZE Lanškroun 01:40:07.8 57:09.3
145 42 / M40-49 [5095] Patrik Badinský 1974 SVK Svätý Jur 01:46:15.2 01:03:16.7
146 43 / M40-49nova [5389] Michal Vrzal 1973 CZE Praha 01:59:19.6 01:16:21.1
147 17 / junior [5184] Jiří Studeník 2009 CZE 02:18:18.7 01:35:20.2
DNF / M50-59 [5141] Jaroslav Papp 1962 CZE GORAL TEAM
DNS / M60 [5588] Miloš Klimeš 1955 CZE KC Brno
DNS / Z40-49 [5745] Eva Kornalíková 1976 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC
DNS / junior [5585] Matěj Kdýr 2000 CZE BSK racing
DNS / M50-59 [5648] Milan Tuháček 1964 CZE TO EUROPE
DNS / M30-39 [5583] Michal Jurda 1985 CZE Moravské Budějovice
DNS / M50-59 [5578] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE
DNS / Z19-29 [5594] Lucie Kozáková 1989 CZE CBC team
DNS / Z40-49 [5372] Radmila Pinkavová Jirkovská 1971 CZE HR tým
DNS / M40-49 [5700] Jan Benda 1976 CZE SK Fit
DNS / M40-49 [5339] Hayhurst Hayhurst 1970 CZE CZE
DNS / M30-39 [5630] Jaroslav Scheithauer 1977 CZE TRIsáci
DNS / M40-49 [5626] Jan Putschögl 1976 CZE CBC team
DNS / junior [5600] David Lukš 1998 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team
DNS / M50-59 [5597] Stanislav Kroupa 1959 CZE české Budějovice
DNS / Z30-39 [5343] Šárka Hrachová 1982 CZE CZE
DNS / juniorky [5369] Julie Peichlová 2000 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [5699] Petr Florián 1973 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / M30-39 [5355] Michal Malenčík 1984 CZE CME
DNS / Z30-39 [5380] Anetta Sternwaldová 1982 CZE Fa RENE
DNS / M40-49 [5385] Martin Švehlák 1973 CZE CZE
DNS / M30-39 [5360] Tomáš Mikyska 1984 CZE NOVA
DNS / Z30-39 [5361] Veronika Mikysková 1982 CZE NOVA
DNS / M30-39 [5364] David Pavel 1982 CZE Fa RENE
DNS / Z30-39 [5354] LENKA LUKEŠOVÁ 1985 CZE HOŠEK MOTOR
DNS / Z30-39 [5386] Helena Švehláková 1977 CZE CZE
DNS / M60 [5520] Jan Ošmera 1954 CZE RoNaKol Pravíkov
DNS / junior [7222] Jaroslav Hronek 2007 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek
DNS / juniorky [5514] Kristýna Nováková 1998 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
DNS / M30-39 [5345] Jiří Jabůrek 1980 CZE CZE
DNS / M60 [5698] Antonín Florián 1949 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / Z30-39 [5370] Lucia Pešková 1983 CZE Bratislava
DNS / M40-49 [5645] Petr Šulc 1968 CZE Galaxy Bike Tálín
DNS / M40-49 [5697] Antonín Florián 1972 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / Z30-39 [5652] Kateřina Veselá 1977 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč
DNS / Z40-49 [5378] Helena Seidlová 1974 CZE METROPROJEKT
DNS / M50-59 [5657] Roman Zvolský 1965 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
DNS / M60 [724] Jan OTRUBA 1944 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [817] Jiří Balický 1976 CZE CZE
DNS / Z30-39 [5197] Věrka Malířová 1977 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / Z30-39 [5090] Jana Kuchařová 1980 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč
DNS / M40-49 [5335] Cooper Cooper 1970 CZE CZE
DNS / Z40-49 [5286] Kateřina Floriánová 1973 CZE SK Fit Tábor
DNS / juniorky [5280] Radka Rabatinová 1999 CZE SLOVENSKO
DNS / M50-59 [5278] Pavel Třasák 1965 CZE Žatec
DNS / M50-59 [5274] Vladimír Zámostný 1957 CZE CZE
DNS / M40-49 [5332] Stanislav Brunclík 1972 CZE Brunclíci
DNS / junior [5293] David Lukš 1998 CZE Cyklo Atom cycling team
DNS / M40-49 [5291] Jaroslav Märt 1967 CZE CZE
DNS / M30-39 [5265] Petr Šmíd 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling
DNS / Z19-29 [5229] Veronika Hepnarová 1993 CZE Rafkarna Idea Cycling tým
DNS / M19-29 [5228] Ondřej Rybín 1993 CZE Rafkarna Idea Cycling tým
DNS / M50-59 [5243] Michal Jeneček 1966 CZE čESKÁ SPOřITELNA
DNS / M19-29 [5262] Tomáš Soják 1992 CZE CZE
DNS / M19-29 [5247] Tomáš Kollár 1990 CZE -