KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M18 [381] Vojtěch Sedláček 1999 CZE Author Sedláček Příbram 01:48:45.2
2 2 / M18 [756] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:56:17.5 07:32.3
3 3 / M18 [681] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:58:46.7 10:01.5
4 4 / M18 [802] Štefan Juhás 1998 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:03:55.0 15:09.8
5 5 / M18 [405] Miloš Pokorný 2002 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 02:11:15.7 22:30.5
6 6 / M18 [525] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:12:53.4 24:08.2
7 7 / M18 [716] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Vřesník 02:15:43.7 26:58.5
8 8 / M18 [566] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:22:07.3 33:22.1
9 9 / M18 [714] Martin Lelek 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:22:07.5 33:22.3
10 10 / M18 [725] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 02:22:08.8 33:23.6
11 11 / M18 [454] Vítězslav Vávra 1998 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 02:23:51.4 35:06.2
12 12 / M18 [873] Stanislav Heczko ml. 2001 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 02:28:14.9 39:29.7
13 13 / M18 [350] Patrik Pokorný 2001 CZE 02:30:21.9 41:36.7
14 14 / M18 [847] Filip Hroneš 2000 CZE FAACCZ 02:30:30.2 41:45.0
15 15 / M18 [416] Jiří Němeček 2000 CZE Ostroměř 02:31:26.0 42:40.8
16 16 / M18 [920] Jan Dostál 2001 CZE Praha 10 02:36:30.0 47:44.8
17 17 / M18 [729] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:38:17.9 49:32.7
18 18 / M18 [476] Martin Voňka 2002 CZE FKM Javorka 02:40:43.0 51:57.8
19 19 / M18 [633] Ludvík Petřivý 1999 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:37.4 53:52.2
20 20 / M18 [440] Martin Matouš 1999 CZE www.v-garden.cz 02:49:06.9 01:00:21.7
21 21 / M18 [856] Tomáš Holomba 2000 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:55:54.2 01:07:09.0
22 22 / M18 [571] Josef Steklý 1998 CZE Libáň 02:58:54.2 01:10:09.0
23 23 / M18 [751] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:02:47.4 01:14:02.2
24 24 / M18 [436] Martin Menčík 2003 CZE www.zahradnisen.cz 03:23:57.7 01:35:12.5
25 25 / M18 [441] Jakub Matouš 2003 CZE www.v-garden.cz 03:25:14.3 01:36:29.1
26 26 / M18 [760] Filip Kout 2004 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 03:29:47.4 01:41:02.2
27 27 / M18 [952] Michal Bydžovský 2000 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 03:44:01.6 01:55:16.4
28 28 / M18 [829] Jakub Janák 2007 CZE Miletín 03:45:04.7 01:56:19.5
29 29 / M18 [470] Tomáš Zahradník 2000 CZE Benešov u Semil 03:46:02.8 01:57:17.6
30 30 / M18 [789] Jaroslav Kiezler 2006 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:04.3 02:52:19.1