KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z40 [997] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:04:58.1
2 2 / Z40 [399] Lenka Cibulková 1980 CZE Lawi Team 02:08:46.9 03:48.8
3 3 / Z40 [637] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:13:21.8 08:23.7
4 1 / Z41 [783] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:16:34.8 11:36.7
5 4 / Z40 [478] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:16:38.2 11:40.1
6 5 / Z40 [695] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:22:08.0 17:09.9
7 6 / Z40hasic [567] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žacléř 02:23:52.5 18:54.4
8 7 / Z40 [649] Magdaléna Pavelková 1991 CZE Pardubice 02:23:53.5 18:55.4
9 8 / Z40 [516] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE Lhota pod Libčany 02:23:54.4 18:56.3
10 2 / Z41 [444] Světlana Vaňková 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:27:56.8 22:58.7
11 9 / Z40 [449] Tereza Nedorostová 1988 CZE BSK racing team 02:29:45.3 24:47.2
12 3 / Z41 [374] Iva Hasnedlová 1965 CZE Děčín 02:31:16.3 26:18.2
13 10 / Z40 [395] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE Nymburk 02:31:31.8 26:33.7
14 11 / Z40 [589] Denisa Skrbková 1989 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:33:17.0 28:18.9
15 12 / Z40 [641] Vendula Pekárková 1983 CZE MC Český ráj 02:34:46.3 29:48.2
16 13 / Z40 [661] Michaela Novotná 1993 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:36:15.9 31:17.8
17 14 / Z40 [527] Kateřina Švihová 1978 CZE Trutnov 02:36:16.6 31:18.5
18 15 / Z40 [991] Tereza Bajerová 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:37.1 36:39.0
19 16 / Z40 [389] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE SK BP Lumen 02:42:23.6 37:25.5
20 17 / Z40hasic [493] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Enika bike team 02:42:55.7 37:57.6
21 4 / Z41 [742] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE Litoměřice 02:47:15.2 42:17.1
22 5 / Z41 [655] Bohuslava Otevřelová 1966 CZE Český Těšín 02:49:46.2 44:48.1
23 18 / Z40 [852] Mirka Horňáková 1981 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 02:50:49.1 45:51.0
24 19 / Z40 [448] Pavla Ullíková 1988 CZE Praha 02:57:55.8 52:57.7
25 6 / Z41 [611] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE Choceň 02:58:39.6 53:41.5
26 20 / Z40 [755] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE Jičín 02:58:42.5 53:44.4
27 7 / Z41 [880] Michaela Hamplová 1974 CZE Karlovy Vary 02:59:12.1 54:14.0
28 21 / Z40hasic [574] Kateřina Stěhulová 1984 CZE HZS Liberec 03:00:28.8 55:30.7
29 8 / Z41 [354] Ivana Mullerová 1973 CZE SKI Mladá Boleslav 03:02:13.3 57:15.2
30 22 / Z40hasic [739] Jana Kubátová 1978 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 03:06:35.7 01:01:37.6
31 23 / Z40 [923] Šárka Doležalová 1992 CZE Pecka 03:13:14.9 01:08:16.8
32 24 / Z40 [723] Tereza Kutinová 1991 CZE Trutnov 03:17:28.5 01:12:30.4
33 25 / Z40 [995] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 03:24:04.3 01:19:06.2
34 26 / Z40 [457] Zdeňka Kousalová 1989 CZE wpj.cz 03:27:50.1 01:22:52.0
35 27 / Z40 [749] Anna Krejcarová 2001 CZE JCBTeam 03:28:09.4 01:23:11.3
36 9 / Z41 [750] Eva Krejcarová 1974 CZE JCBTeam 03:28:12.6 01:23:14.5
37 28 / Z40 [911] Zuzana Dundáčková 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:29:18.7 01:24:20.6
38 29 / Z40 [590] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Vlkov 03:32:21.2 01:27:23.1
39 30 / Z40 [545] Gabriela Šírová 1992 CZE Vrchlabí 03:38:09.5 01:33:11.4
40 10 / Z41 [692] Lenka Mervartová 1972 CZE Dubenec 03:38:25.0 01:33:26.9
41 11 / Z41 [804] Renata Jírová 1971 CZE Sokol Žireč 03:40:32.3 01:35:34.2
42 12 / Z41 [918] Renata Dostálová 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:46:11.6 01:41:13.5
43 31 / Z40 [969] Michaela Betlachova 1989 CZE Praha 3 03:51:03.7 01:46:05.6
44 13 / Z41 [573] Dagmar Steinerová 1965 CZE Sokol Žireč 03:56:34.4 01:51:36.3
45 14 / Z41 [673] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE Hradec Králové 04:32:10.5 02:27:12.4
46 32 / Z40 [787] Monika Kiezlerová 2003 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:04.5 02:36:06.4