KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40 [377] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:49:18.1
2 2 / M40 [937] Milan Černý 1978 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:49:30.2 00:12.1
3 3 / M40 [823] Ján Janočko 1982 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:51:32.3 02:14.2
4 4 / M40 [498] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:51:37.9 02:19.8
5 5 / M40 [644] Jakub Pecina 1986 CZE Easygorun 01:52:38.9 03:20.8
6 6 / M40 [987] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:53:21.0 04:02.9
7 7 / M40 [743] Roman Kříž 1977 CZE odpadyweb.cz 01:53:21.9 04:03.8
8 8 / M40 [703] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:53:23.8 04:05.7
9 9 / M40hasic [733] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:53:24.3 04:06.2
10 10 / M40 [458] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 01:53:24.8 04:06.7
11 11 / M40 [420] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:57:13.6 07:55.5
12 12 / M40 [928] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD C 01:58:14.6 08:56.5
13 13 / M40 [488] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 01:58:44.1 09:26.0
14 14 / M40 [414] Filip Salaquarda 1984 CZE author i.s.r. 01:59:58.2 10:40.1
15 15 / M40 [632] Jan Piechaczek 1985 CZE Praha 3, Vinohrady 02:00:01.5 10:43.4
16 16 / M40 [401] Vojtěch Reichert 1982 CZE AUTO I.S.R. 02:00:31.7 11:13.6
17 17 / M40 [677] Pavel Mráček 1983 CZE Derfl kola 02:00:41.0 11:22.9
18 18 / M40hasic [647] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:00:46.8 11:28.7
19 19 / M40 [706] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE Sokol Radim 02:02:26.6 13:08.5
20 20 / M40hasic [935] jakub čeřovský 1983 CZE lázně bělohrad 02:02:59.3 13:41.2
21 21 / M40 [753] Jirka Kratochvil 1978 CZE Mlada Boleslav 02:03:54.0 14:35.9
22 22 / M40 [373] Václav Kraus 1984 CZE Čistý sport 02:04:43.8 15:25.7
23 23 / M40hasic [556] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 02:04:44.7 15:26.6
24 24 / M40 [889] Jakub Gajdošík 1981 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:05:13.9 15:55.8
25 25 / M40hasic [406] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 02:07:50.2 18:32.1
26 26 / M40 [876] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:08:41.0 19:22.9
27 27 / M40 [658] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:08:59.3 19:41.2
28 28 / M40 [364] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE Praha 4 02:09:54.8 20:36.7
29 29 / M40 [546] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:09:59.6 20:41.5
30 30 / M40hasic [628] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:10:17.2 20:59.1
31 31 / M40 [878] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:10:42.3 21:24.2
32 32 / M40hasic [485] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE Hasiči Pardubice 02:11:29.9 22:11.8
33 33 / M40 [429] Martin Juriček 1977 CZE Sporting Havana 02:12:13.1 22:55.0
34 34 / M40 [917] Radek Drahoňovský 1980 CZE Sunski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:12:33.9 23:15.8
35 35 / M40 [486] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Hradec Kralove 02:13:59.6 24:41.5
36 36 / M40 [433] Martin Menoščík 1980 CZE TPCA bike team 02:14:55.5 25:37.4
37 37 / M40 [882] David Grym 1986 CZE Trutnov 02:15:16.4 25:58.3
38 38 / M40 [840] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:15:45.8 26:27.7
39 39 / M40hasic [958] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Nová Paka 02:15:58.2 26:40.1
40 40 / M40 [667] David Neustupa 1985 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:16:40.9 27:22.8
41 41 / M40 [407] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:17:02.1 27:44.0
42 42 / M40 [466] Jan Zelenka 1982 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 02:17:13.4 27:55.3
43 43 / M40 [809] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:17:27.8 28:09.7
44 44 / M40 [912] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:17:35.3 28:17.2
45 45 / M40 [397] Jan Palej 1978 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:17:43.4 28:25.3
46 46 / M40 [858] Michal Holeček 1986 CZE Labe Tri Club HK 02:18:23.3 29:05.2
47 47 / M40 [924] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE Cyklo Klub Bendl 02:18:36.9 29:18.8
48 48 / M40 [803] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:19:23.0 30:04.9
49 49 / M40 [380] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 02:19:36.8 30:18.7
50 50 / M40 [978] David Beneš 1977 CZE Horní Branná 02:20:13.6 30:55.5
51 51 / M40 [859] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:22:05.7 32:47.6
52 52 / M40 [863] Petr Hlávka 1982 CZE Derfl Kola 02:22:36.0 33:17.9
53 53 / M40 [754] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:22:38.2 33:20.1
54 54 / M40 [949] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:22:53.3 33:35.2
55 55 / M40 [830] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE J&J bike 02:23:10.1 33:52.0
56 56 / M40hasic [66] Jan Knittel 1982 CZE Hasiči Praha 02:23:12.6 33:54.5
57 57 / M40 [795] Pavel Kareš 1977 CZE Chatavltava.cz 02:23:32.2 34:14.1
58 58 / M40 [766] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE Praha 4 02:23:48.9 34:30.8
59 59 / M40 [701] Jiří Mařan 1983 CZE Praha 02:24:11.5 34:53.4
60 60 / M40 [768] Michal Kopecký 1977 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:25:54.4 36:36.3
61 61 / M40hasic [862] Jan Hocko 1980 CZE HZS Varnsdorf 02:25:57.4 36:39.3
62 62 / M40 [467] Ondřej Zámečník 1979 CZE Sumik Team 02:26:28.9 37:10.8
63 63 / M40hasic [904] Jiří Ehrenberger 1986 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:26:51.1 37:33.0
64 64 / M40 [866] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:27:07.9 37:49.8
65 65 / M40 [797] David Kaňka 1979 CZE Vysoké Veselí 02:27:08.1 37:50.0
66 66 / M40 [638] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:27:14.8 37:56.7
67 67 / M40 [867] Luboš Heršálek 1977 CZE Budčeves 02:27:24.1 38:06.0
68 68 / M40 [462] Zdeněk Zemánek 1982 CZE TPCA bike team 02:27:44.5 38:26.4
69 69 / M40 [514] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:28:08.0 38:49.9
70 70 / M40 [816] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:28:14.6 38:56.5
71 71 / M40 [473] Vojtěch Wachtl 1986 CZE Sun Ski Academy Špindlerův Mlýn 02:29:05.5 39:47.4
72 72 / M40 [844] Lukáš Hudousek 1984 CZE Pardubice 02:29:30.6 40:12.5
73 73 / M40 [548] Pavel Šimon 1980 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:29:36.1 40:18.0
74 74 / M40 [894] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:29:36.9 40:18.8
75 75 / M40 [409] JIŘÍ ŠUBRT 1979 CZE TATRA LEADER 02:29:44.6 40:26.5
76 76 / M40 [668] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy 2017 02:30:03.1 40:45.0
77 77 / M40 [684] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:30:18.3 41:00.2
78 78 / M40 [577] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:30:52.3 41:34.2
79 79 / M40 [427] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE Hořice 02:30:55.9 41:37.8
80 80 / M40 [994] Michal Babík 1980 CZE Jičín 02:30:58.4 41:40.3
81 81 / M40 [973] Tomáš Berger 1986 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 02:31:00.8 41:42.7
82 82 / M40 [818] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE wpj.cz 02:31:06.7 41:48.6
83 83 / M40 [886] Štěpán Gereg 1979 CZE Trutnov 02:31:33.7 42:15.6
84 84 / M40 [432] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:31:33.9 42:15.8
85 85 / M40 [720] Radek Landfeld 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:31:34.3 42:16.2
86 86 / M40 [962] Jaroslav Bittermann 1983 CZE Praha 02:32:20.0 43:01.9
87 87 / M40 [989] Vlastimil Bala 1982 CZE KELLYS Liberec 02:32:40.1 43:22.0
88 88 / M40hasic [887] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:32:50.7 43:32.6
89 89 / M40 [402] Karel Lisý 1983 CZE Auto I.S.R. 02:32:54.0 43:35.9
90 90 / M40hasic [652] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE Městec Králové 02:33:23.4 44:05.3
91 91 / M40 [526] Oldřich Tesař 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:33:46.3 44:28.2
92 92 / M40 [600] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Stará Boleslav 02:34:24.4 45:06.3
93 93 / M40 [900] Marek Festa 1983 CZE Hořice 02:34:26.3 45:08.2
94 94 / M40 [569] Kubík Straňák 1982 CZE BT Stará Paka 02:34:29.2 45:11.1
95 95 / M40 [950] Peter Cehlár 1980 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:34:38.0 45:19.9
96 96 / M40 [626] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 02:34:49.0 45:30.9
97 97 / M40 [394] Luboš Typlt 1979 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:35:03.2 45:45.1
98 98 / M40 [532] Petr Šťovíček 1977 CZE Trutnov 02:35:32.3 46:14.2
99 99 / M40 [821] Michal Jánský 1978 CZE KSK 02:35:38.8 46:20.7
100 100 / M40 [568] Jan Stria 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:35:42.3 46:24.2
101 101 / M40 [492] Martin Vecko 1979 CZE Cyklonadšenci MKC 02:36:00.4 46:42.3
102 102 / M40 [599] Tomáš Rys 1981 CZE Praha 02:37:28.2 48:10.1
103 103 / M40 [933] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:37:32.0 48:13.9
104 104 / M40 [715] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE Kutná Hora 02:38:11.6 48:53.5
105 105 / M40 [915] Miroslav Dresler 1980 CZE RaMi team Střezetice 02:38:17.3 48:59.2
106 106 / M40 [636] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:38:33.4 49:15.3
107 107 / M40 [477] Jakub Vondrouš 1980 CZE KRUTOPŘÍSŇÁCI 02:38:34.7 49:16.6
108 108 / M40 [758] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:39:30.0 50:11.9
109 109 / M40 [660] Filip Novotný 1984 CZE Hradec Králové 02:39:31.5 50:13.4
110 110 / M40 [895] Jiří Friede 1982 CZE ZPA BIKE TEAM 02:39:47.2 50:29.1
111 111 / M40 [762] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:40:27.0 51:08.9
112 112 / M40 [676] Pavel Mraz 1977 CZE Ten Pigs 02:40:39.8 51:21.7
113 113 / M40 [393] Michal Tvrzník 1986 CZE Liberec 02:40:41.3 51:23.2
114 114 / M40 [682] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:40:44.7 51:26.6
115 115 / M40 [956] Roman Bryscejn 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Luzany 02:41:09.6 51:51.5
116 116 / M40 [517] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE Hořice 02:41:38.1 52:20.0
117 117 / M40 [503] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:42:02.4 52:44.3
118 118 / M40 [530] Jiří Šulc 1984 CZE TPCA bike team 02:42:16.4 52:58.3
119 119 / M40 [463] Daniel Zeman 1983 CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz 02:42:37.7 53:19.6
120 120 / M40 [967] Vladimír Bílek 1977 CZE Hořice 02:43:02.9 53:44.8
121 121 / M40 [839] Jaroslav Hyjánek 1978 CZE SAFARI Dvůr Králové 02:43:22.0 54:03.9
122 122 / M40 [659] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:43:31.1 54:13.0
123 123 / M40 [586] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:43:34.5 54:16.4
124 124 / M40 [722] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fitclub Jičín 02:44:38.6 55:20.5
125 125 / M40 [798] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:46:04.3 56:46.2
126 126 / M40 [785] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:46:11.7 56:53.6
127 127 / M40 [400] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE Dvur Králové nad Labem 02:46:19.5 57:01.4
128 128 / M40 [728] Zdeněk Kudláček 1979 CZE Šimon & Kolman 02:46:22.4 57:04.3
129 129 / M40 [986] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE Suchomel 02:46:28.8 57:10.7
130 130 / M40hasic [683] Stanislav Mizera 1985 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:46:39.0 57:20.9
131 131 / M40 [982] Karel Bednář 1980 CZE Paddy´s 02:47:04.5 57:46.4
132 132 / M40 [775] Radek Knížek 1978 CZE Dobré 02:47:32.8 58:14.7
133 133 / M40 [813] Václav Jerie 1981 CZE Cyklo M. Kucera H Branná 02:48:24.7 59:06.6
134 134 / M40 [993] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:49:10.6 59:52.5
135 135 / M40 [786] Jan Kittler 1978 CZE Valdice 02:49:37.0 01:00:18.9
136 136 / M40 [990] Michal Bakeš 1980 CZE Rovteam 02:50:09.1 01:00:51.0
137 137 / M40 [985] František Bartoš 1977 CZE Trutnov 3 02:50:37.9 01:01:19.8
138 138 / M40 [415] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE Lázně bělohrad 02:50:39.4 01:01:21.3
139 139 / M40 [680] Karel Moravec 1978 CZE Český Brod 02:52:36.7 01:03:18.6
140 140 / M40 [355] Lukáš Gaudek 1978 CZE Praha 02:53:18.9 01:04:00.8
141 141 / M40hasic [524] Jiří Tobořík 1979 CZE Jičín 02:53:25.1 01:04:07.0
142 142 / M40 [947] Jakub Culek 1986 CZE Praha 9 02:53:51.7 01:04:33.6
143 143 / M40 [549] Sebastian Šimon 1979 CZE Praha 02:55:15.4 01:05:57.3
144 144 / M40hasic [740] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE Střevač 02:56:11.8 01:06:53.7
145 145 / M40 [627] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JAPATO 02:56:19.7 01:07:01.6
146 146 / M40 [837] Radovan Chalupka 1980 CZE 02:57:50.8 01:08:32.7
147 147 / M40 [382] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:58:18.1 01:09:00.0
148 148 / M40 [833] Karol Chudovský 1978 CZE Praha 9 02:58:43.2 01:09:25.1
149 149 / M40 [893] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE Canyon 03:01:54.6 01:12:36.5
150 150 / M40 [931] Michal David 1978 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:02:28.9 01:13:10.8
151 151 / M40 [491] Lukáš Velechovský 1984 CZE Cyklonadšenci MKC 03:04:10.6 01:14:52.5
152 152 / M40 [857] Milan Holeček 1979 CZE Praha 03:04:16.6 01:14:58.5
153 153 / M40 [689] Jan Mikeš 1977 CZE Šimon & Kolman 03:04:18.1 01:15:00.0
154 154 / M40hasic [579] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Hasiči Konecchlumí 03:05:02.4 01:15:44.3
155 155 / M40 [943] Jan Čermák 1978 CZE Kola Rtyně 03:05:33.7 01:16:15.6
156 156 / M40 [941] David Černý 1983 CZE Jičín 03:06:02.9 01:16:44.8
157 157 / M40 [353] Martin Blažek 1977 CZE RoRace Team Pyšely 03:06:12.6 01:16:54.5
158 158 / M40 [461] Tomas Zloch 1985 CZE Praha 03:08:09.3 01:18:51.2
159 159 / M40 [781] Jiří Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 03:13:34.1 01:24:16.0
160 160 / M40hasic [914] Jan Dubec 1981 CZE KSK 03:15:21.7 01:26:03.6
161 161 / M40 [487] Martin Vích Vlasák 1980 CZE Jindřiška 03:16:43.2 01:27:25.1
162 162 / M40hasic [884] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE SKH KHK 03:16:58.9 01:27:40.8
163 163 / M40 [604] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 03:21:30.9 01:32:12.8
164 164 / M40 [447] Aleš Bíma 1978 CZE Jičín 03:23:42.7 01:34:24.6
165 165 / M40 [854] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:24:27.2 01:35:09.1
166 166 / M40hasic [744] Martin Křička 1980 CZE www.tgs.cz 03:27:43.6 01:38:25.5
167 167 / M40 [434] Ondřej Dundáček 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:30:54.2 01:41:36.1
168 168 / M40 [971] Lukáš Bernard 1981 CZE Alumen 03:31:36.9 01:42:18.8
169 169 / M40 [793] Petr Kašparovský 1977 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 03:35:08.2 01:45:50.1
170 170 / M40 [625] Roman Podzimek 1985 CZE HC Sněhurka 03:42:15.2 01:52:57.1
171 171 / M40 [379] František Širl 1984 CZE Špinavý záda 03:42:16.1 01:52:58.0
172 172 / M40 [951] Miloš Bydžovský 1977 CZE BT BIKE TEAM 03:44:00.8 01:54:42.7
173 173 / M40 [472] Josef Wanke 1978 CZE Hronov 03:48:42.3 01:59:24.2
174 174 / M40 [953] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:49:20.7 02:00:02.6
175 175 / M40 [597] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:49:22.2 02:00:04.1
176 176 / M40hasic [748] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Sokol Ostroměř 03:49:25.6 02:00:07.5
177 177 / M40 [885] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE 100 00 04:08:18.8 02:19:00.7
178 178 / M40 [828] Pavel Janák 1978 CZE Kandát-parta 04:28:44.8 02:39:26.7
DNF / M40 [446] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR.
DNF / M40 [792] Tomáš Kejzlar 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují