KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z40 [997] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:04:58.1
2 2 / Z40 [399] Lenka Cibulková 1980 CZE Lawi Team 02:08:46.9 03:48.8
3 3 / Z40 [637] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:13:21.8 08:23.7
4 4 / Z40 [478] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:16:38.2 11:40.1
5 5 / Z40 [695] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:22:08.0 17:09.9
6 6 / Z40hasic [567] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žacléř 02:23:52.5 18:54.4
7 7 / Z40 [649] Magdaléna Pavelková 1991 CZE Pardubice 02:23:53.5 18:55.4
8 8 / Z40 [516] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE Lhota pod Libčany 02:23:54.4 18:56.3
9 9 / Z40 [449] Tereza Nedorostová 1988 CZE BSK racing team 02:29:45.3 24:47.2
10 10 / Z40 [395] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE Nymburk 02:31:31.8 26:33.7
11 11 / Z40 [589] Denisa Skrbková 1989 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:33:17.0 28:18.9
12 12 / Z40 [641] Vendula Pekárková 1983 CZE MC Český ráj 02:34:46.3 29:48.2
13 13 / Z40 [661] Michaela Novotná 1993 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:36:15.9 31:17.8
14 14 / Z40 [527] Kateřina Švihová 1978 CZE Trutnov 02:36:16.6 31:18.5
15 15 / Z40 [991] Tereza Bajerová 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:37.1 36:39.0
16 16 / Z40 [389] Eliška Mertlíková 1991 CZE SK BP Lumen 02:42:23.6 37:25.5
17 17 / Z40hasic [493] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Enika bike team 02:42:55.7 37:57.6
18 18 / Z40 [852] Mirka Horňáková 1981 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 02:50:49.1 45:51.0
19 19 / Z40 [448] Pavla Ullíková 1988 CZE Praha 02:57:55.8 52:57.7
20 20 / Z40 [755] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE Jičín 02:58:42.5 53:44.4
21 21 / Z40hasic [574] Kateřina Stěhulová 1984 CZE HZS Liberec 03:00:28.8 55:30.7
22 22 / Z40hasic [739] Jana Kubátová 1978 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 03:06:35.7 01:01:37.6
23 23 / Z40 [923] Šárka Doležalová 1992 CZE Pecka 03:13:14.9 01:08:16.8
24 24 / Z40 [723] Tereza Kutinová 1991 CZE Trutnov 03:17:28.5 01:12:30.4
25 25 / Z40 [995] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 03:24:04.3 01:19:06.2
26 26 / Z40 [457] Zdeňka Kousalová 1989 CZE wpj.cz 03:27:50.1 01:22:52.0
27 27 / Z40 [749] Anna Krejcarová 2001 CZE JCBTeam 03:28:09.4 01:23:11.3
28 28 / Z40 [911] Zuzana Dundáčková 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:29:18.7 01:24:20.6
29 29 / Z40 [590] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Vlkov 03:32:21.2 01:27:23.1
30 30 / Z40 [545] Gabriela Šírová 1992 CZE Vrchlabí 03:38:09.5 01:33:11.4
31 31 / Z40 [969] Michaela Betlachova 1989 CZE Praha 3 03:51:03.7 01:46:05.6
32 32 / Z40 [787] Monika Kiezlerová 2003 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:04.5 02:36:06.4