KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M60 [359] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:03:17.2
2 2 / M60 [832] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:04:23.6 01:06.4
3 3 / M60 [855] Zdeněk Hora 1961 CZE Lounky 02:04:50.8 01:33.6
4 4 / M60 [932] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:05:00.2 01:43.0
5 5 / M60hasic [704] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:07:13.8 03:56.6
6 6 / M60 [58] Josef Jirman 1964 CZE Broumov 02:08:34.6 05:17.4
7 7 / M60hasic [965] Dalibor Binter 1964 CZE Policie Liberec 02:10:02.2 06:45.0
8 8 / M60 [963] jaroslav bittermann 1959 CZE Moto Žatec 02:13:36.4 10:19.2
9 9 / M60 [609] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 02:17:07.4 13:50.2
10 10 / M60 [910] Jaroslav Dvorský 1961 CZE FTVS 02:18:42.8 15:25.6
11 11 / M60 [428] Roman Sklenář 1964 CZE FORBIKES cycling team 02:18:49.4 15:32.2
12 12 / M60 [537] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE Pardubice 02:19:07.0 15:49.8
13 13 / M60 [614] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 02:19:12.0 15:54.8
14 14 / M60 [926] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:20:12.0 16:54.8
15 15 / M60 [465] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE team bike gamatec 02:20:14.0 16:56.8
16 16 / M60 [578] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:25:57.1 22:39.9
17 17 / M60 [850] Jan Hovorka 1959 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:27:02.0 23:44.8
18 18 / M60 [984] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Merida Team Kolín 02:27:05.9 23:48.7
19 19 / M60 [942] Petr Černohlávek 1966 CZE Atelier Petrlenka 02:27:06.8 23:49.6
20 20 / M60 [872] Stanislav Heczko st. 1966 CZE SkiAlpShop 02:28:15.8 24:58.6
21 21 / M60 [591] Vladimír Sklenář 1963 CZE XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 02:28:16.3 24:59.1
22 22 / M60 [671] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE ROVTÝM 02:30:41.6 27:24.4
23 23 / M60 [612] Zbyněk Přibyl 1966 CZE Choceň 02:31:44.5 28:27.3
24 24 / M60 [581] Jiří Slavík 1964 CZE Veslařský klub Děčín 02:32:28.0 29:10.8
25 25 / M60 [908] Jiří Dvořák 1958 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 02:33:26.7 30:09.5
26 26 / M60 [480] Jan Vojík 1961 CZE Vrcha 02:33:50.6 30:33.4
27 27 / M60 [972] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:34:30.1 31:12.9
28 28 / M60 [930] Jaroslav David 1964 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:36:01.6 32:44.4
29 29 / M60 [968] Jiří Bílek 1965 CZE Jičín 02:36:18.5 33:01.3
30 30 / M60 [974] Milan Berger 1960 CZE Cyklopoint Jičín 02:36:59.9 33:42.7
31 31 / M60 [358] Jiří Šnajdr 1960 CZE Jablonec n.Nisou 02:37:42.2 34:25.0
32 32 / M60 [771] Radek Koloc 1962 CZE BEMANIAX MADBIKE 02:37:58.1 34:40.9
33 33 / M60 [719] Karel Landkammer 1961 CZE Cyklobulf Hrobce 02:38:16.3 34:59.1
34 34 / M60 [475] Josef Vrána 1958 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 02:38:18.0 35:00.8
35 35 / M60 [352] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE Želeynice 02:38:21.8 35:04.6
36 36 / M60 [646] Miroslav Pavlíček 1965 CZE VETAS Kralupy 02:39:31.0 36:13.8
37 37 / M60 [500] Miroslav Vanický 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:41:12.8 37:55.6
38 38 / M60 [504] Petr Valek 1964 CZE Dvur Kralove n/L 02:41:18.2 38:01.0
39 39 / M60 [595] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:41:19.8 38:02.6
40 40 / M60 [861] Oldřich Hofman 1963 CZE Triklub Dobruška 02:42:57.2 39:40.0
41 41 / M60 [471] Jiří Zahradník 1965 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:43:26.8 40:09.6
42 42 / M60 [403] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 02:44:27.1 41:09.9
43 43 / M60 [511] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 02:45:03.5 41:46.3
44 44 / M60 [727] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:45:15.1 41:57.9
45 45 / M60 [696] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 02:45:30.5 42:13.3
46 46 / M60 [944] Pavel Čepelka 1960 CZE Úpice 02:47:15.6 43:58.4
47 47 / M60 [431] Petr Šubr 1965 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:47:38.9 44:21.7
48 48 / M60 [983] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE Praha 9 02:48:26.7 45:09.5
49 49 / M60 [656] František Otevřel 1962 CZE Český Těšín 02:49:47.5 46:30.3
50 50 / M60 [606] Petr Rinn 1966 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:50:08.1 46:50.9
51 51 / M60 [874] Richard Havlík 1963 CZE Černí koně 02:52:16.6 48:59.4
52 52 / M60 [505] Josef Václavík 1962 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 02:53:06.5 49:49.3
53 53 / M60 [362] Lubomír Vejvoda 1959 CZE Liberec 02:53:40.4 50:23.2
54 54 / M60 [678] Ivan Morávek 1964 CZE MTB MORRIS64 02:54:39.8 51:22.6
55 55 / M60 [645] Stanislav Pazderník 1962 CZE MMM 02:55:58.2 52:41.0
56 56 / M60 [507] roman václavek 1966 CZE nechanice 02:57:34.8 54:17.6
57 57 / M60 [430] Milan Skalický 1959 CZE Ostroměř 02:58:26.7 55:09.5
58 58 / M60 [509] Oldřich Urban 1966 CZE Pardubice 03:02:17.0 58:59.8
59 59 / M60 [712] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:03:08.8 59:51.6
60 60 / M60 [494] leoš vávra 1965 CZE praha 10 03:05:35.9 01:02:18.7
61 61 / M60 [388] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihoko Rádlo 03:06:49.3 01:03:32.1
62 62 / M60 [523] Václav Tomalík 1963 CZE VOT 03:12:04.5 01:08:47.3
63 63 / M60 [902] Zdenek Erbrt 1966 CZE Mnichovo Hradiste-Vesela 03:13:48.4 01:10:31.2
64 64 / M60 [996] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 03:15:25.8 01:12:08.6
65 65 / M60 [724] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE Trutnov 03:17:27.5 01:14:10.3
66 66 / M60 [634] Jan Petránek 1958 CZE Ostroměř 03:19:35.5 01:16:18.3
67 67 / M60 [736] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE Litomyšl 03:24:26.6 01:21:09.4
68 68 / M60 [560] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 03:27:11.7 01:23:54.5
69 69 / M60 [417] ivan goga 1960 CZE spinavy zada 03:28:45.5 01:25:28.3
70 70 / M60 [392] Bohumil Tvrzník 1960 CZE Semily 03:42:11.1 01:38:53.9
71 71 / M60 [864] Miroslav Hlavatý 1957 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:45:06.0 01:41:48.8
72 72 / M60 [550] Jiří Šimek 1959 CZE ALTEC a.s. 03:52:03.3 01:48:46.1
73 73 / M60 [812] Milan Jezek 1960 CZE VIN DE FRANCE INVEST s.r.o. 03:56:15.9 01:52:58.7
74 74 / M60 [495] Kamil Vašíček 1965 CZE S-WORKS BOHDANEČ 04:16:25.1 02:13:07.9
75 75 / M60 [790] Jaroslav Kiezler 1965 CZE MY4Kiezlerovi 04:41:05.3 02:37:48.1
DNF / M60 [948] Pavel Crha 1966 CZE So Ráj Hrubá Skála