KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 167, men : 160, women: 7, M30: 21, M40: 70, M50: 52, M51: 17, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 604, men : 558, women: 46, M18: 30, M30: 104, M40: 180, M50: 150, M60: 76, M61: 18, Z40: 32, Z41: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M50 [520] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 01:52:37.2
2 2 / M50 [929] Stanislav Derfl 1976 CZE Derfl Kola 01:53:21.4 00:44.2
3 3 / M50 [662] David Novosad 1975 CZE NILFISK PRO Cycling 01:53:24.7 00:47.5
4 4 / M50 [453] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:53:34.7 00:57.5
5 5 / M50hasic [799] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:54:57.8 02:20.6
6 6 / M50 [774] Zbyněk Kočárek 1971 CZE ELIS team Mariánské Lázně 01:57:49.2 05:12.0
7 7 / M50 [455] Michal Futó 1974 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 01:58:45.4 06:08.2
8 8 / M50 [891] Jiří Frýbert 1973 CZE ČS MTB Hobby 02:00:33.9 07:56.7
9 9 / M50 [598] martin rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:00:49.6 08:12.4
10 10 / M50 [411] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:01:36.7 08:59.5
11 11 / M50hasic [665] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 02:02:26.3 09:49.1
12 12 / M50 [496] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:02:34.1 09:56.9
13 13 / M50hasic [757] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Hasiči Litoměřice 02:02:52.4 10:15.2
14 14 / M50 [708] Jiří Lukeš 1975 CZE Bikestars Vrchlabí 02:04:21.5 11:44.3
15 15 / M50 [694] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:06:57.4 14:20.2
16 16 / M50 [905] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:08:40.3 16:03.1
17 17 / M50 [888] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK 02:09:35.4 16:58.2
18 18 / M50hasic [960] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:09:49.3 17:12.1
19 19 / M50 [940] Václav Černý 1973 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:10:44.1 18:06.9
20 20 / M50 [808] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike 02:12:35.7 19:58.5
21 21 / M50 [384] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:12:50.8 20:13.6
22 22 / M50 [738] Jiří Kubelka 1973 CZE Husky Racing Team 02:13:38.0 21:00.8
23 23 / M50 [372] David Urbanec 1970 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 02:14:59.3 22:22.1
24 24 / M50hasic [734] Jan Kubíček 1972 CZE HZS Děčín 02:15:37.8 23:00.6
25 25 / M50 [623] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:15:44.7 23:07.5
26 26 / M50 [561] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Yellow house 02:16:01.1 23:23.9
27 27 / M50 [906] Luboš Eberle 1976 CZE RH Valdice 02:17:02.5 24:25.3
28 28 / M50 [450] jaromir vávra 1976 CZE MTB Hrádek nad Nisou 02:17:40.0 25:02.8
29 29 / M50 [451] Ladislav Kočí 1972 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem 02:18:05.3 25:28.1
30 30 / M50 [898] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Hořice 02:18:20.0 25:42.8
31 31 / M50 [510] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE Stará Paka 02:18:40.5 26:03.3
32 32 / M50 [528] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE Delta team triatlon 02:18:52.3 26:15.1
33 33 / M50 [464] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE Jičín 02:19:03.0 26:25.8
34 34 / M50 [643] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:19:07.5 26:30.3
35 35 / M50 [735] Zdeněk Kubíček 1972 CZE OK Mnichovo Hradiště 02:23:49.2 31:12.0
36 36 / M50 [622] Petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín 02:23:49.6 31:12.4
37 37 / M50 [801] Martin Kadečka 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O. 02:23:53.7 31:16.5
38 38 / M50 [412] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:24:09.0 31:31.8
39 39 / M50 [562] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:24:26.1 31:48.9
40 40 / M50 [383] Štěpán Gabriel 1976 CZE Rapid Mlázovice 02:25:00.2 32:23.0
41 41 / M50 [853] Jarda Horák 1976 CZE Mladá Bolelav 02:25:01.1 32:23.9
42 42 / M50 [435] Radek Bohuňovský 1969 CZE PINGUIN DIVING TEAM 02:25:29.9 32:52.7
43 43 / M50hasic [976] Martin Beran 1976 CZE Hrušov 02:25:48.5 33:11.3
44 44 / M50 [896] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 02:25:57.4 33:20.2
45 45 / M50 [423] Daniel Máša 1974 CZE Six Monkeys 02:26:34.7 33:57.5
46 46 / M50hasic [619] Petr Pospíšil 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:27:10.3 34:33.1
47 47 / M50 [875] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE Bikemarast 02:27:16.5 34:39.3
48 48 / M50 [810] Petr Jindra 1971 CZE Kerteam 02:27:36.4 34:59.2
49 49 / M50 [481] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:27:52.4 35:15.2
50 50 / M50 [747] petr kristián 1973 CZE Heřmanice 02:29:30.7 36:53.5
51 51 / M50 [391] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:29:34.6 36:57.4
52 52 / M50 [518] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE Bike&Run Team Stará Paka 02:29:57.3 37:20.1
53 53 / M50 [398] Jan Nedvídek 1974 CZE 02:30:09.7 37:32.5
54 54 / M50 [367] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE Praha 02:30:15.6 37:38.4
55 55 / M50 [848] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 02:30:31.1 37:53.9
56 56 / M50 [794] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 02:30:41.6 38:04.4
57 57 / M50 [618] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Starý Mateřov 02:30:43.9 38:06.7
58 58 / M50 [934] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE Hořice 02:30:55.1 38:17.9
59 59 / M50hasic [955] Lukáš Bubník 1976 CZE HZS Děčín 02:31:00.3 38:23.1
60 60 / M50 [615] Vladislav Procházka 1976 CZE Pro.Lu.To 02:31:01.6 38:24.4
61 61 / M50 [387] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM-moto 02:31:02.5 38:25.3
62 62 / M50hasic [741] Pavel Kubáček 1975 CZE Střevač 02:31:35.2 38:58.0
63 63 / M50hasic [879] Josef Hanek 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:32:21.0 39:43.8
64 64 / M50 [540] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:32:25.5 39:48.3
65 65 / M50 [375] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:33:04.1 40:26.9
66 66 / M50 [883] Luboš Gregor 1973 CZE Kladno 02:33:16.2 40:39.0
67 67 / M50 [845] Ladislav Hudler 1971 CZE Planá 02:33:18.6 40:41.4
68 68 / M50 [445] Petr Imlauf 1974 CZE Kolo Šír 02:33:20.5 40:43.3
69 69 / M50 [386] Martin Sádovský 1970 CZE KSK 02:33:24.9 40:47.7
70 70 / M50 [966] Vladimír Biňovec 1976 CZE Nelahozeves 02:33:57.8 41:20.6
71 71 / M50 [916] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:33:58.0 41:20.8
72 72 / M50 [630] Miroslav Pirkl 1976 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 02:34:08.8 41:31.6
73 73 / M50 [826] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 02:34:21.5 41:44.3
74 74 / M50 [838] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:35:36.0 42:58.8
75 75 / M50 [721] Zdeněk Kyzivát 1972 CZE Ten Pigs 02:35:37.6 43:00.4
76 76 / M50 [563] Jan Svítek 1974 CZE Úvaly 02:35:45.3 43:08.1
77 77 / M50 [731] michal kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:36:15.4 43:38.2
78 78 / M50 [945] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:36:27.9 43:50.7
79 79 / M50 [921] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:36:28.0 43:50.8
80 80 / M50hasic [613] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 02:37:17.5 44:40.3
81 81 / M50 [957] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Symbio+ Cannondale 02:37:48.7 45:11.5
82 82 / M50 [688] Ladislav Mikeš 1971 CZE Šimon & Kolman 02:38:50.6 46:13.4
83 83 / M50 [919] Petr Dostálek 1973 CZE Solnice 02:39:21.5 46:44.3
84 84 / M50 [617] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:39:23.7 46:46.5
85 85 / M50 [361] Tomáš Kritzner 1974 CZE Kola Kritzner 02:39:31.4 46:54.2
86 86 / M50 [710] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:39:38.9 47:01.7
87 87 / M50 [469] miloslav zajger 1969 CZE Čachovice 02:39:39.3 47:02.1
88 88 / M50 [925] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE Žehuň 02:39:45.5 47:08.3
89 89 / M50hasic [814] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:41:00.3 48:23.1
90 90 / M50 [378] Josef Polák 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 02:41:00.6 48:23.4
91 91 / M50 [572] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedliště 02:41:55.5 49:18.3
92 92 / M50 [351] Roman Holub 1973 CZE Libotov 02:42:53.6 50:16.4
93 93 / M50 [765] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:42:54.5 50:17.3
94 94 / M50 [596] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:42:58.0 50:20.8
95 95 / M50 [959] Jiří Brož 1967 CZE Jihlavské bajky 02:42:59.9 50:22.7
96 96 / M50hasic [730] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:43:10.4 50:33.2
97 97 / M50 [404] Tomas Folprecht 1971 CZE CH. D. O. Bike&Ski 02:43:22.8 50:45.6
98 98 / M50 [939] Martin Černý 1974 CZE Plzeň 02:44:29.8 51:52.6
99 99 / M50 [421] Pavel Žáček 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 02:44:39.2 52:02.0
100 100 / M50 [927] Luděk Dohnal 1975 CZE Devil 02:44:43.9 52:06.7
101 101 / M50 [479] tonda vojtisek 1971 CZE no swiss 02:44:51.5 52:14.3
102 102 / M50 [610] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:45:19.2 52:42.0
103 103 / M50 [796] Ivo Karban Karban 1974 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 02:46:27.1 53:49.9
104 104 / M50 [782] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Jičín 02:47:08.6 54:31.4
105 105 / M50 [442] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:48:22.5 55:45.3
106 106 / M50 [650] Pavel Pašek 1971 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:49:41.7 57:04.5
107 107 / M50 [870] josef hejhal 1972 CZE sokol ostřetín 02:51:24.7 58:47.5
108 108 / M50 [635] Jína Petr 1971 CZE Semily 02:52:05.2 59:28.0
109 109 / M50 [679] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 02:52:19.5 59:42.3
110 110 / M50 [651] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 02:53:34.1 01:00:56.9
111 111 / M50 [820] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:54:19.6 01:01:42.4
112 112 / M50 [583] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE RaMi team Střezetice 02:54:27.6 01:01:50.4
113 113 / M50 [538] Pavel Šrůtek 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 02:55:59.2 01:03:22.0
114 114 / M50 [992] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:56:02.3 01:03:25.1
115 115 / M50 [834] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 02:56:07.0 01:03:29.8
116 116 / M50 [559] Jiří Syrovátka 1969 CZE Hořice 02:56:10.4 01:03:33.2
117 117 / M50 [998] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:56:24.5 01:03:47.3
118 118 / M50 [624] Petr Pokorný 1974 CZE Kladno 02:57:52.4 01:05:15.2
119 119 / M50 [547] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:58:19.2 01:05:42.0
120 120 / M50 [690] Ivo Michek 1973 CZE Třebihošť 02:58:43.0 01:06:05.8
121 121 / M50 [669] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 02:58:53.4 01:06:16.2
122 122 / M50 [977] Zdeněk Beňo 1972 CZE Straškov-Vodochody 02:59:04.3 01:06:27.1
123 123 / M50 [543] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:59:33.4 01:06:56.2
124 124 / M50 [846] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 03:00:24.8 01:07:47.6
125 125 / M50 [954] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Martinice v krkonoších 03:00:29.0 01:07:51.8
126 126 / M50 [666] martin nosek 1972 CZE nósa team 03:02:53.7 01:10:16.5
127 127 / M50 [555] Jiří Šembera 1969 CZE VIPrahlo 03:03:12.1 01:10:34.9
128 128 / M50 [693] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:03:49.4 01:11:12.2
129 129 / M50 [909] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:04:33.1 01:11:55.9
130 130 / M50 [770] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 03:05:13.3 01:12:36.1
131 131 / M50 [534] Pavel Škoda 1968 CZE Rádlo racing 03:06:49.5 01:14:12.3
132 132 / M50 [922] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:09:12.0 01:16:34.8
133 133 / M50 [490] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 03:11:31.3 01:18:54.1
134 134 / M50 [811] Zdeněk Jílek 1975 CZE cyklotrapeni 03:13:40.0 01:21:02.8
135 135 / M50hasic [456] Václav John 1967 CZE SK hasičů KHK 03:16:00.5 01:23:23.3
136 136 / M50 [964] Miroslav Bitnar 1974 CZE Cica team 03:18:52.2 01:26:15.0
137 137 / M50 [868] Miloš Hernych 1967 CZE Liberec 03:23:10.4 01:30:33.2
138 138 / M50 [437] Martin Menčík 1976 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:23:59.7 01:31:22.5
139 139 / M50 [439] Josef Matouš 1975 CZE www.v-garden.cz 03:25:15.7 01:32:38.5
140 140 / M50 [663] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 03:26:44.7 01:34:07.5
141 141 / M50 [759] František Kout 1969 CZE KORNER TEAM BĚLOHRAD 03:29:51.2 01:37:14.0
142 142 / M50 [542] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 03:31:18.1 01:38:40.9
143 143 / M50 [629] M. Pitrman 1969 CZE MOJE CHOŤ 03:40:32.5 01:47:55.3
144 144 / M50 [860] DAVID HOFMAN 1976 CZE JAROMĚŘ 03:44:55.1 01:52:17.9
145 145 / M50 [778] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 03:44:55.2 01:52:18.0
146 146 / M50 [616] Vladimir Prochazka 1968 CZE Odrepsy 03:52:18.9 01:59:41.7
147 147 / M50 [588] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE Praha 10 04:05:43.7 02:13:06.5
148 148 / M50 [426] Radek Zeman 1976 CZE Ostroměř 04:05:46.6 02:13:09.4
149 149 / M50 [979] Marcel Beneš 1973 CZE Praha 8 04:10:10.2 02:17:33.0
DNF / M50hasic [709] Petr Lukáš 1974 CZE SK HZS Praha