KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M18 [923] Lukáš Elčkner 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:51:54.7
2 2 / M18 [700] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:53:16.1 01:21.4
3 3 / M18 [389] Štěpán Vytlačil 2001 CZE ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 01:56:12.2 04:17.5
4 4 / M18 [680] Patrik Němec 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:56:13.4 04:18.7
5 5 / M18 [704] Milan Mileret 2001 CZE Libouchec 02:03:26.0 11:31.3
6 6 / M18 [565] Filip Stehno 1999 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:06:33.6 14:38.9
7 7 / M18 [783] Dominik Koudelka 2000 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:09:11.2 17:16.5
8 8 / M18 [510] Jan Thér 1999 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:09:15.1 17:20.4
9 9 / M18 [559] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:09:50.1 17:55.4
10 10 / M18 [753] Martin Kubišta ml. 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:10:11.9 18:17.2
11 11 / M18 [373] Tomáš Maroul 2002 CZE Topforex 02:13:40.5 21:45.8
12 12 / M18 [384] Marek Štěpánek 2001 CZE AEROTEC 02:18:01.0 26:06.3
13 13 / M18 [899] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 02:18:03.6 26:08.9
14 14 / M18 [694] Roman Morávek 2002 CZE TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h. 02:18:50.0 26:55.3
15 15 / M18 [366] Jakub Elbadri 2005 CZE Bikeclinic junior tým 02:22:33.3 30:38.6
16 16 / M18 [763] Štěpán Krupka 2003 CZE Krupka Team 02:29:07.3 37:12.6
17 17 / M18 [768] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE Lázně Bělohread 02:31:06.2 39:11.5
18 18 / M18 [456] Tomáš Zahradník 2000 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:35:31.8 43:37.1
19 19 / M18 [961] Daniel Břeň 2001 CZE SMS Team Kladno 02:39:11.8 47:17.1
20 20 / M18 [934] Jan Dostál 2001 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:40:27.8 48:33.1
21 21 / M18 [712] Jan Mencl 2000 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:45:17.3 53:22.6
22 22 / M18 [416] Ondřej Fišer 2002 CZE DPC Doudleby 02:47:52.6 55:57.9
23 23 / M18 [914] Dominik Flügel 1999 CZE Chlumec 02:50:30.6 58:35.9
24 24 / M18 [801] Jiří Koblasa 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:53:51.5 01:01:56.8
25 25 / M18 [426] Martin Voňka 2002 CZE FKM Javorka 02:55:25.5 01:03:30.8
26 26 / M18hasic [638] Ludvík Petřivý 1999 CZE SDH Lázně Bělohrad 02:59:41.7 01:07:47.0
27 27 / M18 [782] Filip KOUT 2004 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:06:46.8 01:14:52.1
28 28 / M18 [411] Josef Mareš 2004 CZE Městečko 03:10:21.5 01:18:26.8
29 29 / M18 [713] Tomáš Mencl 2003 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:11:37.8 01:19:43.1
30 30 / M18 [815] Jakub Karský 2000 CZE Letenští draci 03:14:38.9 01:22:44.2
31 31 / M18 [919] Radek Fajfr 2004 CZE Lázně Bělohrad Lány 03:16:02.4 01:24:07.7
32 32 / M18 [965] Štěpán Brož 2004 CZE Hradec Králové 03:25:04.1 01:33:09.4
33 33 / M18 [91] Jan Skrbek 2002 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:28:49.8 01:36:55.1
34 34 / M18 [849] Jakub Janák 2007 CZE Miletín 03:50:26.8 01:58:32.1
35 35 / M18 [555] Filip Sviták 1999 CZE Brandýs n.L. 03:54:30.4 02:02:35.7
DNS / M18 [852] Vojta Jakoubek 2003 CZE Vrchlabí 3
DNS / M18 [572] Daniel Sporysch 2003 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team