KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z40 [370] Lenka Cibulková 1980 CZE Lawi Team 02:12:37.8
2 2 / Z40 [446] Lucie Krupová 1999 CZE Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín 02:14:53.9 02:16.1
3 3 / Z40 [521] Kateřina Štefanová 2001 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:18:04.2 05:26.4
4 4 / Z40 [470] Dagmar Vogelová 1991 CZE Kostelec n. Orl. 02:19:29.8 06:52.0
5 1 / Z41 [806] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:21:05.8 08:28.0
6 5 / Z40 [501] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE AC Gomango Högner 02:22:37.0 09:59.2
7 6 / Z40 [819] Markéta Kalinová 1982 CZE SPORTICUS team 02:27:20.2 14:42.4
8 7 / Z40 [498] Hana Turynová 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:30:27.0 17:49.2
9 8 / Z40hasic [727] Pavlína Maráčková 1981 CZE SDH Ludgeřovice 02:31:40.6 19:02.8
10 2 / Z41 [87] Markéta Kyndlová 1969 CZE Alset Racing Team 02:33:25.8 20:48.0
11 9 / Z40 [881] Štěpánka Hojková 2003 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:33:33.8 20:56.0
12 10 / Z40 [811] Jaroslava Kašše 1984 CZE Rolníci ČZU 02:36:21.5 23:43.7
13 11 / Z40 [862] Pavla Chmelíková 1982 CZE Praha 5 02:37:26.4 24:48.6
14 3 / Z41 [650] Alena Pavlatová 1975 CZE Praha 5 02:39:00.2 26:22.4
15 4 / Z41hasic [760] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:39:03.8 26:26.0
16 5 / Z41 [855] Denisa Chvátalová 1973 CZE S sport Hronov 02:39:25.3 26:47.5
17 12 / Z40 [513] Kateřina Švihová 1978 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:43:11.9 30:34.1
18 13 / Z40 [875] Mirka Horňáková 1981 CZE Los Desperados Racing Team 02:43:13.4 30:35.6
19 14 / Z40 [714] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:43:14.5 30:36.7
20 15 / Z40 [627] Nicole Pochopová 1990 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:43:44.8 31:07.0
21 16 / Z40hasic [561] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE Žacléř 02:44:55.2 32:17.4
22 6 / Z41 [995] Lenka Bacílková 1973 CZE Oceloví letci 02:44:55.4 32:17.6
23 7 / Z41 [413] Romana Vejrostová 1965 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:46:18.4 33:40.6
24 17 / Z40 [652] Gabriela Paulusová 1980 CZE Stará Paka 02:47:38.7 35:00.9
25 18 / Z40hasic [917] Naďa Ferenčíková 1983 CZE SPORTICUS team 02:50:45.6 38:07.8
26 8 / Z41 [614] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 02:52:13.4 39:35.6
27 19 / Z40hasic [482] Zuzana Vávrová 1992 CZE Enika bike team 02:55:00.6 42:22.8
28 20 / Z40 [405] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:55:25.3 42:47.5
29 21 / Z40 [909] Tereza Futó 2002 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:55:32.8 42:55.0
30 22 / Z40 [659] Radka Ouhrabková 1981 CZE SPORTICUS team 02:59:37.6 46:59.8
31 23 / Z40 [462] Pavla Vyčítalová 1979 CZE Požitkáři 02:59:41.2 47:03.4
32 9 / Z41 [773] Silvie Králová 1975 CZE Záměl 02:59:48.9 47:11.1
33 24 / Z40 [458] Pavla Zahálková 1999 CZE Zahy 03:04:55.2 52:17.4
34 25 / Z40 [613] Jana Puhalová 1980 CZE Čistý Sport 03:04:57.7 52:19.9
35 26 / Z40hasic [758] Jana Kubátová 1978 CZE Rokytnice nad Jizerou 03:05:53.0 53:15.2
36 10 / Z41 [732] Věrka Malířová 1977 CZE GHOST team 03:11:43.5 59:05.7
37 27 / Z40 [992] Tereza Bajerová 1990 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:12:22.3 59:44.5
38 28 / Z40 [709] Monika Menclová 1987 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 03:14:44.1 01:02:06.3
39 11 / Z41 [721] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 03:16:13.3 01:03:35.5
40 29 / Z40 [798] Tereza Kočišová 1991 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 03:18:13.7 01:05:35.9
41 30 / Z40 [997] Daniela Andreyeva 1986 CZE Brodce 03:20:57.2 01:08:19.4
42 31 / Z40 [430] Monika Javůrková 2003 CZE Praha 03:21:48.1 01:09:10.3
43 32 / Z40 [956] Šárka Burešová 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:29:42.8 01:17:05.0
44 12 / Z41 [528] Kateřina Šollarová 1974 CZE Liberec 8 03:31:20.7 01:18:42.9
45 13 / Z41 [707] Lenka Mervartová 1972 CZE Dubenec 03:31:56.1 01:19:18.3
46 33 / Z40 [775] Marie Kozáková 1989 CZE Jičín 03:34:23.7 01:21:45.9
47 14 / Z41 [539] Marie Šindelářová 1962 CZE MTB Chrudim 03:38:35.9 01:25:58.1
48 34 / Z40 [419] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:39:24.5 01:26:46.7
49 35 / Z40 [420] Maryana Goliney 2002 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 03:39:25.1 01:26:47.3
50 36 / Z40 [974] Michaela Betlachova 1989 PRK Karlovy Vary 03:42:02.6 01:29:24.8
51 15 / Z41 [717] Ilona Mazourková 1976 CZE Praha 4 03:48:06.2 01:35:28.4
52 37 / Z40 [589] Markéta Seidlová 1993 CZE Pardubice 03:51:47.2 01:39:09.4
53 38 / Z40 [928] Zuzana Dundáčková 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:54:40.0 01:42:02.2
54 16 / Z41 [444] Renata Dostálová 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:56:08.7 01:43:30.9
55 39 / Z40 [534] Gabriela Šírová 1992 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 03:57:27.2 01:44:49.4
56 40 / Z40 [418] Anežka Novotná 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 04:06:39.0 01:54:01.2
57 17 / Z41 [685] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE Hradec Králové 04:23:17.2 02:10:39.4
58 41 / Z40 [530] Lucie Šmídová 1985 CZE Skápek bike Lužany 04:23:51.2 02:11:13.4
DNF / Z40 [945] Petra Čeřovská 1981 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz
DNF / Z40 [720] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha
DNS / Z40 [517] Zuzana Šubrtová 1993 CZE Ž3 Sport
DNS / Z40 [826] Sysa Joukalová 1979 CZE Rochmachine Cyklomax
DNS / Z41 [895] Stanislava Havranová 1970 CZE Praha 8
DNS / Z41 [777] Petra Kovářová 1973 CZE Praha 5
DNS / Z40 [705] Jitka Mikulová 1980 CZE SPACE MANI