KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M40 [372] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:50:05.2
2 2 / M40 [155] Ota Zima 1984 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:50:53.8 00:48.6
3 3 / M40 [436] Vojtěch Buri 1978 CZE Haven 01:52:42.5 02:37.3
4 4 / M40 [602] Jan Rozek 1987 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:53:16.5 03:11.3
5 5 / M40 [643] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:54:59.4 04:54.2
6 6 / M40hasic [756] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Hasiči Jičín 01:54:59.8 04:54.6
7 7 / M40 [592] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:58:25.8 08:20.6
8 8 / M40 [665] Michal Nýč 1982 CZE Praha 8 02:00:22.3 10:17.1
9 9 / M40 [473] Martin Vitvar 1987 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 02:00:46.2 10:41.0
10 10 / M40 [449] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 02:01:17.5 11:12.3
11 11 / M40 [967] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:05:17.6 15:12.4
12 12 / M40 [737] Jiří Macák 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Radim 02:05:33.6 15:28.4
13 13 / M40 [672] František Novák 1983 CZE CGI 02:06:32.6 16:27.4
14 14 / M40hasic [365] Marek Víšek 1979 CZE HZS Pardubice 02:06:33.5 16:28.3
15 15 / M40 [814] Tomas Kasse 1985 CZE nalehko.com 02:07:05.2 17:00.0
16 16 / M40hasic [478] Roman Vetrák 1980 CZE HZS Plzeň 02:07:09.8 17:04.6
17 17 / M40 [725] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:08:04.5 17:59.3
18 18 / M40 [860] Radek Chrudimsky 1982 CZE Česká spořitelna 02:09:15.4 19:10.2
19 19 / M40hasic [942] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:09:17.6 19:12.4
19 19 / M40 [897] Jan Haškovec 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 02:09:17.6 19:12.4
21 21 / M40hasic [360] Karel Platich 1985 CZE HZS Děčín 02:09:20.3 19:15.1
22 22 / M40 [448] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:10:09.4 20:04.2
23 23 / M40 [837] Jakub Jelínek 1984 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:11:03.5 20:58.3
24 24 / M40 [579] Marcel Sládek 1986 CZE KOLOOPRAVNA SVÍDNICE 02:11:05.3 21:00.1
25 25 / M40 [902] Jaromír Gregor 1982 CZE Jičín 02:11:39.4 21:34.2
26 26 / M40 [900] Jaroslav Hák 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:11:43.9 21:38.7
27 27 / M40hasic [964] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE Heřmanice 02:12:10.3 22:05.1
28 28 / M40 [703] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 02:12:24.5 22:19.3
29 29 / M40 [850] Michal Jambor 1983 CZE Městec Králové 02:13:39.0 23:33.8
30 30 / M40 [846] Tomáš Janouch 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:13:41.0 23:35.8
31 31 / M40 [403] Petr Švec 1981 CZE Praha 02:14:42.4 24:37.2
32 32 / M40 [433] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Luka Racing 02:14:44.3 24:39.1
33 33 / M40 [778] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE Cyklo Profi 02:16:08.7 26:03.5
34 34 / M40 [866] Jakub Hušek 1985 CZE Rádlo racing 02:17:12.1 27:06.9
35 35 / M40 [735] Josef Magera 1983 CZE Mtbpohoda.cz 02:18:00.2 27:55.0
36 36 / M40 [536] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE GHOST team 02:18:20.7 28:15.5
37 37 / M40 [698] Jakub Moník 1986 CZE Praha 02:18:24.4 28:19.2
38 38 / M40hasic [660] Jaroslav Otta 1987 CZE Nova Paka 02:18:25.5 28:20.3
39 39 / M40 [476] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE Opatovice nad Labem 02:18:35.4 28:30.2
40 40 / M40 [641] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:18:42.6 28:37.4
41 41 / M40 [901] Lukáš Grof 1982 CZE Čistá u Horek 02:19:00.1 28:54.9
42 42 / M40 [976] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:19:10.6 29:05.4
43 43 / M40 [364] Petr Kroupa 1978 CZE Nová Ves nad Nisou 02:19:17.5 29:12.3
44 44 / M40 [880] Jiří HOLAJ 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:19:39.9 29:34.7
45 45 / M40hasic [890] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 02:20:37.6 30:32.4
46 46 / M40 [863] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad .KOLA- ŠÍR. 02:21:49.2 31:44.0
47 47 / M40 [500] Leigh Tozer 1980 AUS Praha 02:22:25.2 32:20.0
48 48 / M40 [911] Michal Frolík 1983 CZE SWcontrol 02:23:28.2 33:23.0
49 49 / M40 [838] Petr Jelínek 1980 CZE J and J bros. Jihlava 02:23:50.6 33:45.4
50 50 / M40 [669] Martin Novotný 1979 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:26:43.8 36:38.6
51 51 / M40 [930] Míra Dresler 1980 CZE Bike Střezetice 02:26:55.5 36:50.3
52 52 / M40 [833] Jan Jindra 1982 CZE Brodce 02:27:13.0 37:07.8
53 53 / M40 [708] Martin Menoščík 1980 SVK TPCA bike team 02:27:57.1 37:51.9
54 54 / M40 [953] Martin Císař 1986 CZE Třebihošť, DKnL. 02:28:07.4 38:02.2
55 55 / M40 [774] Tomáš Koželský 1983 CZE Český Brod 02:28:56.6 38:51.4
56 56 / M40 [551] Martin Šafařík 1986 CZE Hořice 02:29:33.1 39:27.9
57 57 / M40 [841] Ladislav Jasso 1987 CZE Dolní Branná 02:30:20.5 40:15.3
58 58 / M40 [585] Luděk Silovský 1986 CZE Hořice 02:31:16.5 41:11.3
59 59 / M40 [724] Jáchym Martinek 1980 CZE VK Blesk 02:31:23.1 41:17.9
60 60 / M40 [362] Radek Novotný 1982 CZE CK-E.T. 02:31:23.3 41:18.1
61 61 / M40 [609] Jakub Reimer 1984 CZE Lazně Bohdaneč 02:32:38.6 42:33.4
62 62 / M40 [741] Martin Lauterbach 1985 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 02:33:27.7 43:22.5
63 63 / M40 [445] Lukáš Babák 1982 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 02:33:36.1 43:30.9
64 64 / M40 [687] Petr Myška 1980 CZE Planetka B612 02:33:38.7 43:33.5
65 65 / M40 [770] Daniel Kraus 1980 CZE Vilne veverky 02:34:09.0 44:03.8
66 66 / M40 [461] Martin Vyhlídal 1982 CZE Nové Javoříčko 02:34:35.6 44:30.4
67 67 / M40 [991] Jan Bakule 1985 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:35:08.5 45:03.3
68 68 / M40 [797] Vladimír Kohoutek 1985 CZE Praha 10 02:35:17.2 45:12.0
69 69 / M40 [986] Jan Bartoš 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 02:35:37.0 45:31.8
70 70 / M40 [821] Kamil Kaiser 1984 CZE Praha 02:35:49.9 45:44.7
71 71 / M40 [731] Miroslav Malý 1980 CZE Hannah 02:36:22.9 46:17.7
72 72 / M40 [785] Lukáš Kotlář 1980 CZE Jičín 02:36:44.2 46:39.0
73 73 / M40 [734] Ondřej Machačka 1978 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:37:06.7 47:01.5
74 74 / M40 [568] Martin Srb 1986 CZE TJ Sokol Lužany 02:37:08.1 47:02.9
75 75 / M40 [747] Miroslav Kutmon 1983 CZE Bolehošť 02:37:24.9 47:19.7
76 76 / M40 [996] Michal Baborský 1981 CZE Praha 8 02:37:25.5 47:20.3
77 77 / M40 [570] Martin Spůr 1987 CZE Praha 6 02:37:44.8 47:39.6
78 78 / M40 [885] Petr Hnik 1981 CZE Praha 7 02:37:46.2 47:41.0
79 79 / M40 [682] Jaroslav Najman 1984 CZE svatojanský ujezd 02:37:54.5 47:49.3
80 80 / M40 [870] Vladimír Hruška 1979 CZE Šumík team 02:38:00.2 47:55.0
81 81 / M40 [668] Ondřej Novotný 1985 CZE Dymokury 02:38:39.5 48:34.3
82 82 / M40 [480] Lukáš Velechovský 1984 CZE Cyklonadšenci MK 02:38:41.9 48:36.7
83 83 / M40 [702] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:38:44.3 48:39.1
84 84 / M40 [640] Aleš Petera 1986 CZE Třebihošť 02:38:45.7 48:40.5
85 85 / M40 [460] Michal Zábrodský 1983 CZE Vrchlabí 02:38:58.1 48:52.9
86 86 / M40 [450] Daniel Zeman 1983 CZE www.zdraveusmevy.cz 02:38:59.9 48:54.7
87 87 / M40 [581] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:39:05.0 48:59.8
88 88 / M40 [583] Roman Skalka 1980 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:39:13.5 49:08.3
89 89 / M40 [468] Jakub VOndrouš 1980 CZE Krutopřísňáci 02:39:41.0 49:35.8
90 90 / M40 [488] Petr Valenta 1980 CZE MTB Cyklo Benda 02:39:58.4 49:53.2
91 91 / M40 [780] Lukáš Koutský 1980 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:40:06.3 50:01.1
92 92 / M40 [361] Michal Babík 1980 CZE Jičín 02:40:28.3 50:23.1
93 93 / M40 [617] Jan Procházka 1979 CZE Ráječko 02:41:13.8 51:08.6
94 94 / M40 [441] Jiří Fejfar 1980 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:41:23.5 51:18.3
95 95 / M40 [792] RADEK KOPECKÝ 1980 CZE DHT 02:42:46.5 52:41.3
96 96 / M40hasic [575] David Snopko 1982 CZE SHYBUJ.CZ 02:43:14.1 53:08.9
97 97 / M40 [439] Radim Holman 1979 CZE Dohalice 02:43:45.8 53:40.6
98 98 / M40 [817] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 02:44:35.3 54:30.1
99 99 / M40 [989] Štefan Bálik 1983 CZE Jičíněves 02:44:45.5 54:40.3
100 100 / M40hasic [828] Michal John 1978 CZE SDH Velky Dřevíč 02:47:24.4 57:19.2
101 101 / M40 [549] Martin Šefl 1981 CZE Loukov u Mn. Hradiště, Břehy 02:48:40.6 58:35.4
102 102 / M40 [502] Radek Tomášek 1983 CZE Hořice 02:48:49.9 58:44.7
103 103 / M40 [463] Martin Vrzal 1982 CZE Požitkáři 02:49:13.3 59:08.1
104 104 / M40 [969] Aleš Bittner 1986 CZE Continental TRU 02:50:24.2 01:00:19.0
105 105 / M40 [738] Tomáš Macák 1979 CZE Mikatrans Dream team 02:50:25.4 01:00:20.2
106 106 / M40 [847] Marcel Janota 1981 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:53:38.8 01:03:33.6
107 107 / M40 [745] Marek Kvitský 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:53:41.6 01:03:36.4
108 108 / M40 [509] Jan Tobolka 1982 CZE Třebovětice 02:54:38.9 01:04:33.7
109 109 / M40 [927] Josef Dušek 1984 CZE Kostelec u H.M. 02:55:02.0 01:04:56.8
110 110 / M40 [722] David Matoušek 1985 CZE Ořech 02:55:26.3 01:05:21.1
111 111 / M40 [546] Jakub Šimák 1981 CZE Holice 02:55:28.6 01:05:23.4
112 112 / M40 [808] Petr Kitaš 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:55:39.8 01:05:34.6
113 113 / M40 [983] Karel Bednar 1980 CZE Progresivní krocani 02:56:00.3 01:05:55.1
114 114 / M40 [807] Martin Kittler 1979 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:58:18.6 01:08:13.4
115 115 / M40hasic [772] Jan Kratochvíl 1987 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 02:58:57.0 01:08:51.8
116 116 / M40 [607] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:59:03.7 01:08:58.5
117 117 / M40 [729] Lukáš Malý 1984 CZE Veba bike team 02:59:22.5 01:09:17.3
118 118 / M40 [805] Jirka Klein 1978 CZE Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr 02:59:25.0 01:09:19.8
119 119 / M40 [465] Jiří Vrabec 1980 CZE Staropacká sokolovna 02:59:50.5 01:09:45.3
120 120 / M40 [854] Antonín Jahn 1981 CZE Senice na Hané 02:59:55.0 01:09:49.8
121 121 / M40 [769] Jiří Kraus 1982 CZE Horni dolni 03:00:32.8 01:10:27.6
122 122 / M40 [569] Martin Sramek 1984 CZE Praha 03:02:23.4 01:12:18.2
123 123 / M40 [629] Tomáš Pliml 1986 CZE JaPaTo 03:02:27.7 01:12:22.5
124 124 / M40 [697] Karel Moravec 1978 CZE Český Brod 03:03:11.9 01:13:06.7
125 125 / M40 [453] Michal Závodný 1980 CZE Continental TRU 03:06:18.3 01:16:13.1
126 126 / M40 [822] Pavel Kaiser 1981 CZE Liberec 03:08:48.1 01:18:42.9
127 127 / M40 [632] Walter Piverka 1980 CZE Šlapanice 03:08:50.4 01:18:45.2
128 128 / M40 [793] Zdeněk Koníř 1987 CZE Heřmanův Městec 03:08:54.0 01:18:48.8
129 129 / M40 [876] Tomáš Horák 1981 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:09:01.6 01:18:56.4
130 130 / M40 [962] Roman Bryscejn 1986 CZE MTB Team Lužany 03:09:46.4 01:19:41.2
131 131 / M40 [746] Tomáš Kužel 1978 CZE ProŽízeň 03:10:55.9 01:20:50.7
132 132 / M40 [779] Pavel Kovačík 1979 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:11:46.1 01:21:40.9
133 133 / M40 [710] Lukáš Mencl 1983 CZE Týn nad Vltavou 03:12:41.5 01:22:36.3
134 134 / M40 [664] David Odl 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 03:12:58.0 01:22:52.8
135 135 / M40 [728] Jan Malý 1986 CZE Ostroměř 03:16:00.4 01:25:55.2
136 136 / M40 [864] Radovan Chalupka 1980 SVK AC Suchomel 03:16:18.4 01:26:13.2
137 137 / M40 [432] Marek Horáček 1986 CZE Krutopřísňáci 03:16:36.6 01:26:31.4
138 138 / M40 [603] Jan Romančák 1978 CZE Bike and Run Team Stará Paka 03:17:37.4 01:27:32.2
139 139 / M40 [706] David Mikula 1980 CZE SPACE MANI 03:17:40.9 01:27:35.7
140 140 / M40 [938] Michal David 1978 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:18:20.6 01:28:15.4
141 141 / M40 [533] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE Česká Skalice 03:18:36.5 01:28:31.3
142 142 / M40 [955] Petr Burián 1983 CZE MIKATRANS DREAM TEAM 03:33:51.2 01:43:46.0
143 143 / M40 [891] David Hendrych 1979 CZE Praha 9 03:36:25.3 01:46:20.1
144 144 / M40 [904] Martin Goga 1983 CZE Špinavý záda 03:45:13.6 01:55:08.4
145 145 / M40 [440] Ondřej Dundáček 1982 CZE Chrudim 03:54:41.2 02:04:36.0
146 146 / M40 [951] Pavel Cyprian 1984 CZE Zizelice nad Cidlinou 04:03:26.5 02:13:21.3
147 147 / M40 [957] Marek Bureš 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:12:14.8 02:22:09.6
148 148 / M40 [377] Lukáš Reitinger 1979 CZE Kachlíkarna 04:13:40.8 02:23:35.6
149 149 / M40 [597] Tomáš Řeháček 1983 CZE KUPKOLO.CZ 04:18:06.3 02:28:01.1
150 150 / M40 [531] Jiří Šmíd 1985 CZE Skápek bike Lužany 04:23:52.1 02:33:46.9
151 151 / M40 [658] Michal Oulehle 1984 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 04:49:45.1 02:59:39.9
DNF / M40 [520] David Štefl 1980 CZE JKF Jaroměř
DNF / M40 [547] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC
DNF / M40 [591] Martin Sedliský 1982 CZE KRPA Team
DNF / M40 [661] Jiří Ondráček 1985 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [766] Jan Krejčí 1979 CZE Tj sokol Ostroměř
DNF / M40 [784] Zdeněk Kouba 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [789] Miroslav Kosina 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [840] Petr Jebavý 1986 CZE wpj.cz
DNF / M40 [877] Jakub Horáček 1983 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [940] Vladimír Čížek 1982 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [949] David Černý 1983 CZE CZE
DNS / M40 [677] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy
DNS / M40 [469] Martin Vojtíšek 1987 CZE Ostroměř
DNS / M40 [988] Jiří Bareš 1985 CZE Hradec Králové
DNS / M40 [857] Karol Chudovský 1978 SVK Cyklotrápení - Praha 9
DNS / M40 [651] Ladislav Pavelek 1978 CZE SC Calabrone
DNS / M40 [950] Jakub Čejka 1985 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE