KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [882] Lukáš Hofman 1991 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 01:48:33.3
2 2 / M30 [422] Jakub Mokrý 1990 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 01:48:34.3 00:01.0
3 3 / M30 [398] Michael Kubín 1993 CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 01:48:40.5 00:07.2
4 4 / M30hasic [580] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka/HZS Pardubice 01:50:42.9 02:09.6
5 5 / M30 [395] Michal Novák 1991 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 01:50:44.3 02:11.0
6 6 / M30 [809] Lukáš Kindl 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:50:45.4 02:12.1
7 7 / M30 [383] David Dvořák 1993 CZE Nemám - hledám 01:51:36.5 03:03.2
8 8 / M30 [695] Zdeněk Morávek 1996 CZE GT Opportunity Brno 01:51:51.4 03:18.1
9 9 / M30 [599] Zbyněk Růžička 1991 CZE Ski Paudera Staré Splavy 01:51:54.2 03:20.9
10 10 / M30 [397] Michael Humpolec 1994 CZE Bikenotoric 01:52:44.4 04:11.1
11 11 / M30 [399] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:52:54.8 04:21.5
12 12 / M30 [985] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 01:53:17.7 04:44.4
13 13 / M30 [723] Radim Matějka 1997 CZE Cyklo Bendl 01:54:54.8 06:21.5
14 14 / M30 [519] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Hořice 01:56:11.8 07:38.5
15 15 / M30 [506] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:57:16.2 08:42.9
16 16 / M30 [400] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE Vrcha 01:57:18.1 08:44.8
17 17 / M30 [401] František Louda 1988 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:01:47.5 13:14.2
18 18 / M30 [918] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:01:48.3 13:15.0
19 19 / M30 [937] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:01:56.9 13:23.6
20 20 / M30 [493] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE Dolní Bousov 02:02:43.1 14:09.8
21 21 / M30 [499] Jakub Truhlář 1997 CZE BeManiax MADBIKE 02:03:26.5 14:53.2
22 22 / M30 [566] Dominik Stary 1997 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:06:38.4 18:05.1
23 23 / M30 [516] Jan Šváb 1991 CZE Greyhound Racing Team 02:07:11.8 18:38.5
24 24 / M30 [637] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE Praha 02:07:49.1 19:15.8
25 25 / M30 [504] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:07:49.7 19:16.4
26 26 / M30 [363] Petr Lisičan 1990 CZE REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM 02:10:34.4 22:01.1
27 27 / M30 [750] Jakub Kurjak 1998 CZE Horní Police 02:14:11.8 25:38.5
28 28 / M30 [894] Jakub Hebelka 1993 CZE CARLA-KUPKOLO.CZ 02:15:13.9 26:40.6
29 29 / M30 [867] Ondřej Hujer 1997 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:16:06.4 27:33.1
30 30 / M30 [982] Adam Bednar 1989 CZE Progresivní krocani 02:17:45.8 29:12.5
31 31 / M30 [913] Jan Frajbiš 1993 CZE Praha 02:18:01.4 29:28.1
32 32 / M30 [701] Karel Mocek 1988 CZE Praha 5 02:18:33.5 30:00.2
33 33 / M30 [490] Lukáš Václavík 1994 CZE ŠKODA AUTO team 02:19:17.7 30:44.4
34 34 / M30 [424] Jakub Laušman 1998 CZE Vřesník 02:19:32.6 30:59.3
35 35 / M30hasic [688] Marian Mynář 1988 CZE DEX team 02:20:48.5 32:15.2
36 36 / M30 [438] Lukáš Joukal 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:21:33.7 33:00.4
37 37 / M30 [939] Václav Daníček 1995 CZE TREK Superfly 6 02:22:33.0 33:59.7
38 38 / M30 [374] Tomáš Tomíček 1991 CZE INTERCARS JIČÍN 02:23:08.7 34:35.4
39 39 / M30 [676] Ondřej Nevole 1997 CZE Kněžmost 02:27:33.2 38:59.9
40 40 / M30 [525] Jan Špůr 1992 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:27:35.1 39:01.8
41 41 / M30 [574] Jan Solnička 1992 CZE Vysoké Mýto 02:28:20.7 39:47.4
42 42 / M30 [675] Michal Nosek 1996 CZE Čistá u Horek 02:29:02.4 40:29.1
43 43 / M30 [618] Jaroslav Procházka 1989 CZE Praha 02:29:32.0 40:58.7
44 44 / M30 [868] Martin Hudský 1992 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:29:32.6 40:59.3
45 45 / M30 [786] František Kotlář 1988 CZE Budčeves 02:29:42.7 41:09.4
46 46 / M30 [538] Michal Šípek 1992 CZE MoroSystems 02:30:20.2 41:46.9
47 47 / M30 [584] Vojta Silovský 1990 CZE Hořice 02:34:04.1 45:30.8
48 48 / M30 [958] Lukáš Burda 1995 CZE Vysoké Veselí 02:34:30.8 45:57.5
49 49 / M30 [691] Filip Musal 1996 CZE Kosmonosy 02:35:04.5 46:31.2
50 50 / M30 [765] Pavel Krois 1989 CZE POHYBZDRAVE.CZ 02:35:09.1 46:35.8
51 51 / M30 [684] Ondřej Nádvorník 1989 CZE Nakroi 02:35:48.3 47:15.0
52 52 / M30 [487] Jan Vanický 1994 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:36:03.1 47:29.8
53 53 / M30 [136] Jaroslav Tichý 1991 CZE Dolní Moravice 02:36:22.5 47:49.2
54 54 / M30 [587] Jan Sejkora 1988 CZE Jedeme na oběd 02:37:06.0 48:32.7
55 55 / M30 [795] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:37:08.6 48:35.3
56 56 / M30 [839] Josef Ječný 1991 CZE Všeň 02:38:54.3 50:21.0
57 57 / M30 [483] Lukáš Vávra 1990 CZE Praha 11, Háje 02:38:56.0 50:22.7
58 58 / M30 [412] Jan Vejrosta 1991 CZE KČT-MTB Kralupy 02:39:25.5 50:52.2
59 59 / M30 [825] Petr Jukl 1989 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:44:28.1 55:54.8
60 60 / M30 [929] Pavel Dufek 1988 CZE Soukromé království barona Dufka 02:44:51.1 56:17.8
61 61 / M30 [601] Pavel Ruml 1992 CZE Božkov 02:45:20.2 56:46.9
62 62 / M30 [730] Štěpán Malý 1992 CZE Budčeves 02:46:01.5 57:28.2
63 63 / M30 [648] Lukáš Pavlík 1989 CZE Heřmanův Městec 02:46:02.6 57:29.3
64 64 / M30 [497] David Tyl 1991 CZE Smidary 02:46:19.2 57:45.9
65 65 / M30 [455] Jan Zaplatílek 1988 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 02:47:31.2 58:57.9
66 66 / M30 [358] Dominik Vojtišek 1988 CZE Ostroměř 02:48:56.8 01:00:23.5
67 67 / M30 [886] Petr Hluchý 1998 CZE CT Exil 02:50:13.4 01:01:40.1
68 68 / M30 [524] Josef Špůr 1989 CZE Praha 17 02:52:32.8 01:03:59.5
69 69 / M30 [644] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:53:32.2 01:04:58.9
70 70 / M30 [800] David Koblasa 1990 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:53:34.2 01:05:00.9
71 71 / M30 [467] David Vondrouš 1994 CZE Miletín 02:54:28.1 01:05:54.8
72 72 / M30 [526] David Šourek 1995 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:56:35.2 01:08:01.9
73 73 / M30 [916] Ondřej Fikar 1988 CZE Hořice 02:58:00.0 01:09:26.7
74 74 / M30 [689] Vojtěch Musil 1997 CZE Červená Třemešná 38 02:58:42.5 01:10:09.2
75 75 / M30 [887] Martin Hloušek 1990 CZE Ostřetín 02:59:20.5 01:10:47.2
76 76 / M30 [545] Josef Šimek 1989 CZE HTW 02:59:29.6 01:10:56.3
77 77 / M30 [842] Jan Jaroš 1990 CZE Hořice 03:01:50.8 01:13:17.5
78 78 / M30 [810] Jan Kazda 1988 CZE Koka Team 03:03:09.7 01:14:36.4
79 79 / M30 [859] Stanislav Chudoba 1994 CZE ELDOS 03:03:15.5 01:14:42.2
80 80 / M30 [830] Jakub Jiřička 1990 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:04:07.5 01:15:34.2
81 81 / M30 [608] Daniel Remeš 1993 CZE Jedeme na oběd 03:04:56.1 01:16:22.8
82 82 / M30hasic [790] David Kořan 1994 CZE HZS Děčín 03:06:54.4 01:18:21.1
83 83 / M30hasic [586] Josef Steklý 1998 CZE MTB Sedliště 03:09:45.9 01:21:12.6
84 84 / M30 [474] Tadeáš Víšek 1994 CZE Sezemice 03:10:18.7 01:21:45.4
85 85 / M30 [595] Prokop Říha 1991 CZE Městec Králové 03:12:08.9 01:23:35.6
86 86 / M30 [972] Michal Bílek 1990 CZE Jičín 03:13:12.3 01:24:39.0
87 87 / M30 [873] Michal Hořejšek 1991 CZE Praha 13 03:23:02.3 01:34:29.0
88 88 / M30 [742] Michal Langendorf 1989 CZE Stará Paka 03:24:04.9 01:35:31.6
89 89 / M30 [690] Petr Musil 1998 CZE Horní Police 03:25:05.9 01:36:32.6
90 90 / M30 [410] Tomáš Pažout 1993 CZE Žďár 03:25:40.3 01:37:07.0
91 91 / M30 [507] Ondřej Tomalík 1989 CZE ApaCare.cz 03:27:03.3 01:38:30.0
92 92 / M30 [477] Leoš Vigner 1988 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 03:37:22.1 01:48:48.8
DNF / M30 [515] Marek Švec 1992 CZE KUPKOLO.cz
DNS / M30 [649] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
DNS / M30hasic [646] Pavel Pecold 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport
DNS / M30hasic [681] Lukáš Němec 1990 CZE SK hasičů KHk