KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M60 [404] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE 02:01:56.1
2 2 / M60 [952] Pavel Crha 1966 CZE So Ráj Hrubá Skála 02:03:05.2 01:09.1
3 3 / M60hasic [771] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:03:30.0 01:33.9
4 4 / M60 [415] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 02:05:34.5 03:38.4
5 5 / M60 [390] Martin Macháček 1964 CZE obora 02:08:02.7 06:06.6
6 6 / M60hasic [381] Dalibor Binter 1964 CZE Policie Liberec 02:08:15.2 06:19.1
7 7 / M60hasic [733] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 02:10:33.0 08:36.9
8 8 / M60 [941] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 02:11:33.5 09:37.4
9 9 / M60 [936] Richard Dohnal 1962 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:13:39.5 11:43.4
10 10 / M60 [590] Jiří Seidl 1966 CZE Pardubice 02:15:31.1 13:35.0
11 11 / M60 [464] Tomáš Vršovský 1966 CZE Praha 10 02:15:38.0 13:41.9
12 12 / M60 [434] Michal Paďour 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:17:31.2 15:35.1
13 13 / M60 [610] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 02:18:36.1 16:40.0
14 14 / M60 [635] Jiří Pinďák 1960 CZE Oceloví letci 02:20:28.6 18:32.5
15 15 / M60 [522] Jiří Štědroň 1963 CZE Pardubice 02:21:45.9 19:49.8
16 16 / M60 [616] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE SKI JILEMNICE 02:22:32.7 20:36.6
17 17 / M60 [452] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS 02:23:48.8 21:52.7
18 18 / M60 [922] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:27:09.3 25:13.2
19 19 / M60 [437] Petr Přibyl 1967 CZE Praha 9 02:27:46.7 25:50.6
20 20 / M60 [692] Petr Murčo 1964 CZE Kasper - Swix Trutnov 02:27:47.1 25:51.0
21 21 / M60 [802] Jiří Koblasa 1965 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:28:04.5 26:08.4
22 22 / M60 [984] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Expres.cz- Scott Team Kolín 02:28:39.6 26:43.5
23 23 / M60 [912] Marek Frank 1967 CZE Poděbrady 02:29:17.8 27:21.7
24 24 / M60 [630] Jiří Pleskač 1964 CZE Mladé Buky 02:29:18.4 27:22.3
25 25 / M60 [359] Miloš Štěpánek 1960 CZE Náchod 02:29:26.0 27:29.9
26 26 / M60 [573] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:31:44.6 29:48.5
27 27 / M60 [871] Petr Hrubý 1963 CZE MTB Jičín 02:34:17.7 32:21.6
28 28 / M60 [884] Petr Hodoval 1967 CZE Olfincar Trutnov 02:35:11.2 33:15.1
29 29 / M60hasic [396] Jiří Mrklas 1961 CZE Mihoko Rádlo 02:37:12.9 35:16.8
30 30 / M60 [892] Ralf Heinze 1964 GER ASVL Waltersdorf 02:37:29.6 35:33.5
31 31 / M60 [639] Milan Petr 1958 CZE Velké Pořiči 02:40:41.3 38:45.2
32 32 / M60 [357] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE Železnice 02:40:41.7 38:45.6
33 33 / M60 [973] Jiří Bílek 1965 CZE Jičín 02:43:14.2 41:18.1
34 34 / M60 [421] Petr Matúš 1965 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:43:21.0 41:24.9
35 35 / M60 [491] Josef Vaclavik 1962 CZE SKODA AUTO team 02:43:26.2 41:30.1
36 36 / M60 [740] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:44:41.5 42:45.4
37 37 / M60 [752] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:44:43.5 42:47.4
38 38 / M60 [560] Petr Strunz 1963 CZE PROFIKA.CZ 02:47:24.0 45:27.9
39 39 / M60 [594] Martin Říha 1963 CZE K-pro, spol. s r.o. 02:47:29.0 45:32.9
40 40 / M60 [577] Petr Slavík 1966 CZE PERNIK Bike Team 02:47:32.9 45:36.8
41 41 / M60 [479] Karel Veselý 1966 CZE Praha 10 Petrovice 02:47:39.6 45:43.5
42 42 / M60 [495] Michal Uher 1960 CZE Lékárna Zásmuky 02:48:54.6 46:58.5
43 43 / M60 [457] Jiří Zahradník 1965 CZE Benešov u Semil 02:48:59.4 47:03.3
44 44 / M60 [715] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 02:49:11.1 47:15.0
45 45 / M60 [647] Stanislav Pazderník 1962 CZE Quake 3 Arena 02:49:11.8 47:15.7
46 46 / M60 [605] Milan Roleček 1964 CZE Drupospol 02:52:02.6 50:06.5
47 47 / M60 [748] Josef Kutina 1962 CZE Trutnov 02:52:07.7 50:11.6
48 48 / M60 [537] Tomáš Šipka 1962 CZE Garage Šipka 02:52:29.8 50:33.7
49 49 / M60 [872] Michal Hrubý 1967 CZE Veba bike team 02:52:45.7 50:49.6
50 50 / M60 [540] Jiří Šindelář 1960 CZE MTB Chrudim 02:53:42.8 51:46.7
51 51 / M60 [414] Zdeněk Vejrosta 1961 CZE Kralupy n.Vlt. 02:55:51.5 53:55.4
52 52 / M60 [998] Roman Ajchler 1966 CZE Praha 9 Prosek 02:56:37.3 54:41.2
53 53 / M60 [548] Ivo Šesták 1967 CZE Kocbeře 02:56:57.2 55:01.1
54 54 / M60 [582] aleš skořepa 1961 CZE hradec králové 02:59:02.2 57:06.1
55 55 / M60 [624] Jaroslav Pokorný 1966 CZE Týniště nad Orlicí 03:00:24.4 58:28.3
56 56 / M60 [636] Radek Pilik 1966 CZE Slaný 03:01:51.9 59:55.8
57 57 / M60 [975] Erik Bernadič 1960 CZE Provodín 03:02:25.1 01:00:29.0
58 58 / M60 [492] roman václavek 1966 CZE lodín 03:04:11.6 01:02:15.5
59 59 / M60 [981] Karel Bednář 1959 CZE Progresivní krocani 03:05:46.4 01:03:50.3
60 60 / M60 [736] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 03:10:22.8 01:08:26.7
61 61 / M60 [544] Jiří Šimek 1959 CZE BAJRÁK DK 03:11:56.8 01:10:00.7
62 62 / M60 [484] leoš vávra 1965 CZE praha 10 03:12:46.3 01:10:50.2
63 63 / M60 [686] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 03:15:00.2 01:13:04.1
64 64 / M60 [743] Petr Landgraf 1967 CZE Elektrospoj 03:16:06.7 01:14:10.6
65 65 / M60 [553] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM 03:18:11.1 01:16:15.0
66 66 / M60 [667] Roman Novotný 1964 CZE CK Šárovcova Lhota - Libín 03:21:46.2 01:19:50.1
67 67 / M60 [663] Stanislav Odl 1962 CZE Hradec Králové 03:21:47.0 01:19:50.9
68 68 / M60 [508] Václav Tomalík 1963 CZE ApaCare.cz 03:27:03.8 01:25:07.7
69 69 / M60 [371] Bohumil Kovárna 1964 CZE VSpVP pobočka České Budějovice 03:36:43.6 01:34:47.5
70 70 / M60 [726] Michal Marcinčik 1966 CZE Praha 03:41:04.0 01:39:07.9
71 71 / M60 [903] Ivan Goga 1960 CZE Špinavý záda 03:45:10.1 01:43:14.0
72 72 / M60 [657] Michal Oulehle 1960 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:57:02.0 01:55:05.9
73 73 / M60 [535] Milan Šír 1964 CZE Bikestarts Vrchlabí 03:57:28.1 01:55:32.0
74 74 / M60 [523] Josef Špůr 1959 CZE Praha 6 04:10:25.7 02:08:29.6
DNF / M60 [496] Pavel Typlt 1966 CZE CZE
DNF / M60 [593] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SDH Ludgeřovice
DNF / M60 [751] bohouš kulička 1962 CZE Kraken team Dobříš
DNF / M60 [856] Jaroslav CHUTNÝ 1961 CZE VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO
DNF / M60 [879] Pavel Holeček 1959 CZE CZE
DNS / M60 [853] Miroslav Jakoubek 1966 CZE Vrchlabí 3
DNS / M60 [791] jaroslav koranda 1965 CZE kladno 3