KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 158, men : 152, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 53, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 646, men : 581, women: 65, M18: 37, M30: 96, M40: 168, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 50, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M50 [990] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:52:41.8
2 2 / M50hasic [820] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:53:48.9 01:07.1
3 3 / M50 [505] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:54:28.4 01:46.6
4 4 / M50 [392] Petr Kordík 1975 CZE CYKLO POINT JIČÍN 01:55:03.5 02:21.7
5 5 / M50 [407] Radim Neubauer 1977 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas 01:57:22.3 04:40.5
6 6 / M50 [910] Michal Futó 1976 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:01:51.8 09:10.0
7 7 / M50 [391] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint- Eleven team 02:03:21.4 10:39.6
8 8 / M50hasic [674] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 02:03:25.2 10:43.4
9 9 / M50 [794] Miloslav Komarek 1968 CZE Litomysl 02:03:28.1 10:46.3
10 10 / M50 [385] Pavel Štěpánek 1973 CZE WhiteRat 02:05:11.5 12:29.7
11 11 / M50 [378] Marek Stádník 1976 CZE Dexter Cycling 02:09:13.6 16:31.8
12 12 / M50 [947] Václav Černý 1973 CZE Lázně Bohdaneč 02:09:18.1 16:36.3
13 13 / M50 [804] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Jičín 02:10:02.5 17:20.7
14 14 / M50 [829] Antonín Jodas 1977 CZE Bozkov 02:11:09.2 18:27.4
15 15 / M50 [387] Dušan Waldecker 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 02:11:36.2 18:54.4
16 16 / M50 [832] Aleš Jirák 1974 CZE BafinoBike 02:11:40.5 18:58.7
17 17 / M50 [567] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:11:44.1 19:02.3
18 18 / M50hasic [968] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:12:12.6 19:30.8
19 19 / M50 [494] Radek Ulrich 1976 CZE Stará Paka 02:13:42.8 21:01.0
20 20 / M50 [554] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE AEROTEC 02:14:40.1 21:58.3
21 21 / M50 [529] David Šollar 1971 CZE Liberec 8 02:14:42.7 22:00.9
22 22 / M50 [129] Pavel Šťovíček 1970 CZE RH Valdice 02:14:43.7 22:01.9
23 23 / M50 [356] Roman Weber 1977 CZE CYGLICSTI.CZ 02:14:46.7 22:04.9
24 24 / M50 [382] Martin Jareš 1972 CZE Amulet Rohozec 02:16:09.5 23:27.7
25 25 / M50hasic [977] Martin Beran 1976 CZE IVAR CS Author Team 02:17:10.8 24:29.0
26 26 / M50 [393] Václav Beránek 1973 CZE Rovensko pod Troskami 02:17:13.5 24:31.7
27 27 / M50 [813] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team 02:18:02.3 25:20.5
28 28 / M50 [550] Martin Šatný 1976 CZE Pařezská Lhota 02:18:21.8 25:40.0
29 29 / M50 [558] Radek Sušer 1973 CZE Top Orchestra Bechyně 02:18:23.7 25:41.9
30 30 / M50 [388] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE O.K MOTO Racing Team 02:18:27.9 25:46.1
31 31 / M50 [623] Petr Pokorný 1975 CZE MTB CITRUS TEAM 02:20:04.6 27:22.8
32 32 / M50 [869] Petr Hřebačka 1969 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ 02:20:28.8 27:47.0
33 33 / M50hasic [598] vladislav rychtera 1970 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:20:32.2 27:50.4
34 34 / M50 [824] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE Praha 20 02:21:38.3 28:56.5
35 35 / M50 [379] Richard Stejskal 1975 CZE AC Údolí hladu HK 02:21:46.6 29:04.8
36 36 / M50 [645] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:22:21.4 29:39.6
37 37 / M50 [409] Leoš Mokrejš 1968 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.2 29:42.4
38 38 / M50 [699] Jaromír Mokrejš 1969 CZE Drupospol 02:22:24.5 29:42.7
39 39 / M50 [915] Jaromír Flégl 1971 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:22:26.1 29:44.3
40 40 / M50 [367] Abdalla Ali Elbadri 1968 CZE Praha 9 02:22:35.4 29:53.6
41 41 / M50 [653] Zdeněk Paulus 1977 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:22:48.6 30:06.8
42 42 / M50 [514] Jan Švehla 1971 CZE Delta team triatlon 02:23:30.7 30:48.9
43 43 / M50hasic [907] Alan Gavel 1977 CZE Bratři v triku 02:26:45.1 34:03.3
44 44 / M50 [376] Martin Sádovský 1970 CZE Hradec Králové 02:27:02.9 34:21.1
45 45 / M50 [611] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE Trutnov 02:27:13.0 34:31.2
46 46 / M50 [620] Tomáš Pozdník 1970 CZE Starý Mateřov 02:27:16.1 34:34.3
47 47 / M50 [408] Jiří Svítil 1972 CZE Derfl Kola 02:27:31.3 34:49.5
48 48 / M50 [619] Radek Pražák 1973 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:27:44.3 35:02.5
49 49 / M50 [678] Jiří Neumann 1973 CZE Bike Mšeno 02:28:04.2 35:22.4
50 50 / M50 [472] Libor Vlček 1968 CZE Trutnov 02:28:08.1 35:26.3
51 51 / M50 [921] Petr Erlebach 1968 CZE Suché Kosti Vrchlabí 02:29:00.5 36:18.7
52 52 / M50 [865] Vladimír Hykyš 1976 CZE Six Monkeys 02:29:08.2 36:26.4
53 53 / M50 [963] Jiří Brus 1976 CZE Prostějov 02:29:34.5 36:52.7
54 54 / M50 [878] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM moto 02:29:35.2 36:53.4
55 55 / M50 [954] Roman Cakl 1971 CZE Ergo Liberec 02:29:41.7 36:59.9
56 56 / M50 [935] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:30:05.7 37:23.9
57 57 / M50 [959] Pavel Bujárek 1975 CZE Martinice v Kr. 02:30:10.4 37:28.6
58 58 / M50 [787] Jiří Koštál 1970 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:30:28.2 37:46.4
59 59 / M50 [386] Roman Huzyč 1974 CZE Sporticus 02:31:34.4 38:52.6
60 60 / M50hasic [960] Lukáš Bubník 1976 CZE HZS Děčín 02:32:36.2 39:54.4
61 61 / M50 [931] Jiří Drbohlav 1976 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:33:25.9 40:44.1
62 62 / M50 [851] Petr Jalový 1975 CZE Prasklej řetěz Miletín 02:34:11.0 41:29.2
63 63 / M50 [626] Lukáš Pojda 1975 CZE Gepard Pardubice 02:34:53.1 42:11.3
64 64 / M50 [762] petr krykorka 1970 CZE jičín 02:35:35.3 42:53.5
65 65 / M50 [564] Michal Stejskal 1968 CZE CKP Moravany 02:35:42.6 43:00.8
66 66 / M50 [369] Pavel Exner 1969 CZE Přelouč 02:36:26.4 43:44.6
67 67 / M50 [739] Petr Lukáč 1971 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 02:37:08.4 44:26.6
68 68 / M50 [944] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 02:37:22.8 44:41.0
69 69 / M50 [380] Tomáš Kritzner 1974 CZE Kola Leština 02:37:22.9 44:41.1
70 70 / M50 [719] Robert Matura 1973 CZE Měník 02:37:25.0 44:43.2
71 71 / M50hasic [576] Radek Smolík 1977 CZE Hasiči Konecchlumí 02:39:06.1 46:24.3
72 72 / M50 [429] Stanislav Keller 1972 CZE Kola Šír 02:39:07.3 46:25.5
73 73 / M50 [375] Jan Sirovátko 1975 CZE Jičín 02:39:57.5 47:15.7
74 74 / M50 [642] David PERGNER 1969 CZE Praha 4 02:40:36.5 47:54.7
75 75 / M50hasic [764] Pavel Krupka 1976 CZE Krupka Team 02:42:45.0 50:03.2
76 76 / M50hasic [754] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:42:45.7 50:03.9
77 77 / M50 [767] Jaroslav Krejcar 1973 CZE Jičín 02:42:56.5 50:14.7
78 78 / M50 [933] Jan Dostál 1972 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:42:58.0 50:16.2
79 79 / M50 [471] Michal Vodička 1973 CZE VETERAN BIKE CLUB MĚLNÍK 02:43:05.8 50:24.0
80 80 / M50 [543] Pavel Šimon 1970 CZE FcB Team 02:43:11.3 50:29.5
81 81 / M50 [755] Michal Kubišta 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:43:12.3 50:30.5
82 82 / M50 [788] Karel Košár 1975 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:43:44.5 51:02.7
83 83 / M50 [744] Zdeněk Kyzivát 1972 CZE Ten Pigs 02:44:00.7 51:18.9
84 84 / M50 [896] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE BIKEMARAST team 02:44:39.9 51:58.1
85 85 / M50 [716] Jan Mečíř 1977 CZE Miletín 02:44:41.4 51:59.6
86 86 / M50 [454] Tomáš Zatloukal 1976 CZE ProŽízeň 02:44:43.0 52:01.2
87 87 / M50 [451] Štěpán Zeman 1974 CZE Jičín 02:45:02.2 52:20.4
88 88 / M50hasic [402] Aleš Tauchman 1973 CZE Jičín 02:46:05.8 53:24.0
89 89 / M50 [848] Jindřich Janata 1973 CZE Horní Branná 02:46:22.8 53:41.0
90 90 / M50 [827] Pavel John 1972 CZE Police nad Metují 02:47:27.4 54:45.6
91 91 / M50hasic [835] Petr Jenčovský 1976 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:47:41.6 54:59.8
92 92 / M50 [596] Aleš Řehák 1970 CZE KČT Benešov u Semil 02:48:28.6 55:46.8
93 93 / M50 [475] František Viktorin 1971 CZE ZŠ a MŠ Byšice 02:48:54.2 56:12.4
94 94 / M50 [845] Tomáš Janů 1975 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:48:58.3 56:16.5
95 95 / M50 [368] David Kubík 1977 CZE Nová Paka 02:50:22.3 57:40.5
96 96 / M50 [831] Bohumil Jirout 1973 CZE Profistav Litomyšl 02:50:34.2 57:52.4
97 97 / M50 [435] Jaroslav Berger 1973 CZE ProŽízeň 02:51:58.3 59:16.5
98 98 / M50 [994] Jan Baier 1977 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:52:11.4 59:29.6
99 99 / M50 [889] Lubos Hersalek 1977 CZE Domoslavice 02:52:37.5 59:55.7
100 100 / M50hasic [759] Tomáš Kubáček 1977 CZE Střevač 02:52:39.2 59:57.4
101 101 / M50 [563] Josef Steklý 1971 CZE Sedliště 02:52:57.1 01:00:15.3
102 102 / M50 [621] Pavel Pospíšil 1971 CZE ROULA BOYS 02:53:50.4 01:01:08.6
103 103 / M50 [600] Jiří Růžička 1977 CZE Sojovice 02:54:15.5 01:01:33.7
104 104 / M50 [696] Mojmír Morávek 1970 CZE Hořice 02:54:56.3 01:02:14.5
105 105 / M50 [442] Pavel Komárek 1971 CZE Kandát-parta 02:56:01.7 01:03:19.9
106 106 / M50 [844] Khorel Jaroslav 1970 CZE Přelouč 02:56:50.7 01:04:08.9
107 107 / M50 [425] Michal Remeš 1971 CZE Všechlapy 02:58:02.5 01:05:20.7
108 108 / M50 [874] MARTIN HORNICH 1976 CZE NOVÁ PAKA 02:58:13.5 01:05:31.7
109 109 / M50 [818] Petr Kameník 1976 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 02:59:00.0 01:06:18.2
110 110 / M50 [417] Miloslav Ulrich 1970 CZE DPC Doudleby 02:59:48.1 01:07:06.3
111 111 / M50 [993] Pavel Bajer 1970 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:00:02.4 01:07:20.6
112 112 / M50 [925] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 03:01:47.8 01:09:06.0
113 113 / M50 [858] Stanislav Chudoba 1968 CZE ELDOS 03:03:17.8 01:10:36.0
114 114 / M50hasic [757] Tomáš Kubín 1975 CZE IZS 03:04:05.1 01:11:23.3
115 115 / M50hasic [459] Milan Zahálka 1970 CZE Děčín 03:04:53.2 01:12:11.4
116 116 / M50 [489] Martin Valenta 1977 CZE Nymburk 03:05:47.7 01:13:05.9
117 117 / M50 [654] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:05:52.1 01:13:10.3
118 118 / M50 [926] Milan DVOŘÁK 1977 CZE Zlá fosa 03:06:44.0 01:14:02.2
119 119 / M50 [987] Antonín Barták 1973 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 03:06:48.0 01:14:06.2
120 120 / M50 [655] Pavel Pašek 1971 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:06:53.8 01:14:12.0
121 121 / M50 [423] Marek Kurinec 1975 CZE Clean Mobility 03:07:22.0 01:14:40.2
122 122 / M50 [679] Milan Neškrabal 1970 CZE NESSY 03:08:51.8 01:16:10.0
123 123 / M50 [781] František KOUT 1969 CZE KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD 03:09:06.3 01:16:24.5
124 124 / M50 [666] Ladislav Novotný 1976 CZE Vysoké Mýto 03:10:21.7 01:17:39.9
125 125 / M50 [711] Jiří Mencl 1976 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 03:11:38.0 01:18:56.2
126 126 / M50 [749] Michal Kurka 1977 CZE SPACE MANI 03:12:17.6 01:19:35.8
127 127 / M50 [443] Radek Dostál 1973 CZE Kandát-parta 03:14:51.0 01:22:09.2
128 128 / M50 [812] Petr Kašparovský 1977 CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy 03:16:23.2 01:23:41.4
129 129 / M50hasic [970] Miroslav Bitnar 1974 CZE Cica team 03:18:19.8 01:25:38.0
130 130 / M50 [978] Zdeněk Beňo 1972 CZE Straškov - Vodochody 03:20:39.9 01:27:58.1
131 131 / M50 [431] Robert Javůrek 1968 CZE Praha 03:21:48.5 01:29:06.7
132 132 / M50 [578] Radim Slánek 1972 CZE Bike Střezetice 03:22:50.7 01:30:08.9
133 133 / M50 [966] Přemysl Brož 1977 CZE Boharyně 03:25:03.4 01:32:21.6
134 134 / M50 [673] martin nosek 1972 CZE nósa team 03:31:25.9 01:38:44.1
135 135 / M50 [893] Jan Hegr 1974 CZE Sobotka 03:34:16.1 01:41:34.3
136 136 / M50 [803] Radek Klimeš 1974 CZE Bílá Třemešná 03:37:34.6 01:44:52.8
137 137 / M50 [883] David Hofman 1976 CZE Jaroměř 03:37:35.0 01:44:53.2
138 138 / M50 [571] Jaroslav Spur 1971 CZE Praha6 04:10:27.0 02:17:45.2
139 139 / M50 [979] Marcel Beneš 1973 CZE Praha 8 04:16:54.1 02:24:12.3
140 140 / M50 [556] Petr Sviták 1971 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 04:27:35.9 02:34:54.1
141 141 / M50 [447] Radek Šolc 1974 CZE Oceloví letci 04:51:55.9 02:59:14.1
142 142 / M50 [816] Dušan Karský 1968 CZE Letenští draci 05:04:36.0 03:11:54.2
DNF / M50 [503] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER
DNF / M50 [527] Jaroslav Šorm 1970 CZE KOLA ŠÍR LB
DNF / M50 [532] Josef Šlapák 1970 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [552] Jiří Syrovátka 1969 CZE Hořice
DNF / M50 [622] petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín
DNF / M50 [631] David Pivko 1976 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [656] Martin Pánek 1977 CZE SK Městec Králové
DNF / M50 [671] Jan Novák 1970 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín
DNF / M50 [776] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Hasiči Litoměřice
DNF / M50 [823] Martin KADEČKA 1973 CZE PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O.
DNF / M50 [924] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE GHOST team
DNF / M50 [932] Martin Doškář 1974 CZE Kouklas Team
DNF / M50 [943] Jan Čeřovský 1975 CZE CZE
DNF / M50 [946] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE BorderGuards ŽACLÉŘ
DNS / M50 [920] Evžen Erös 1970 CZE Neratovice
DNS / M50 [693] Pavel Mráz 1977 CZE Ten Pigs
DNS / M50 [541] Petr Šimůnek 1973 CZE Trutnov
DNS / M50 [908] Peter Galovich 1975 SVK Bratislava
DNS / M50 [834] Zdeněk Jílek 1975 CZE Cyklotrápení - Jedlová
DNS / M50 [633] Miroslav Pirkl 1976 CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou
DNS / M50 [906] Radim Gerlich 1977 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M50 [628] Štěpán Plodek 1977 CZE Třebechovice pod Orebem
DNS / M50 [898] Petr Hanyš 1970 CZE BIOMASÍČKO.CZ
DNS / M50 [999] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
DNS / M50 [662] Robert Ochotský 1969 CZE Coolna Go
DNS / M50 [355] Emilián Skřivan 1971 CZE Praha 10
DNS / M50 [562] Milan Stránský 1969 CZE KCN Česká Třebová
DNS / M50 [542] Jiří Šimůnek 1969 CZE Trutnov