61. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2018-10-20 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 563, men : 395, women: 168, MA: 147, MB: 110, MC: 92, MD: 31, ME: 8, MF: 7, ZA: 71, ZB: 59, ZC: 26, ZD: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [1] Kamil Krunka 1986 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 31:09.6
2 2 / MA [557] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE RunSport/Salomon Team 31:20.2 00:10.6
3 3 / MA [602] Ondřej Chour 1987 CZE AC Česká Lípa 31:40.2 00:30.6
4 4 / MA [4] Tomáš Křivda 1999 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 32:05.1 00:55.5
5 5 / MA [335] Jan Vetchý 1985 CZE ISCAREX Česká Třebová / Salomon AMB 32:42.0 01:32.4
6 6 / MA [250] David Plný 1993 CZE ENERVIT Team 32:51.0 01:41.4
7 7 / MA [308] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE Redpoint Team 33:36.3 02:26.7
8 8 / MA [606] Jaromír Hradecký 1985 CZE Skuteč 33:38.5 02:28.9
9 9 / MA [201] Jiří Leplt 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 34:04.2 02:54.6
10 10 / MA [349] Matěj Zima 1998 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 34:33.6 03:24.0
11 11 / MA [529] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 34:51.9 03:42.3
12 12 / MA [391] Pavel Jelen 1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 34:54.8 03:45.2
13 13 / MA [542] Martin Křivda 1995 CZE K.O.B. Choceň 35:21.2 04:11.6
14 14 / MA [91] Jan Dostál 1986 CZE VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD 35:29.3 04:19.7
15 15 / MA [33] Daniel Čech 1993 CZE Náchod 36:04.3 04:54.7
16 16 / MA [268] Jakub Rücker 1988 CZE Bonbon Machov 37:36.9 06:27.3
17 17 / MA [155] Daniel Ježek 2001 CZE Náchod 37:53.4 06:43.8
18 18 / MA [403] Jan Hejduk 1998 CZE Náchod 37:54.7 06:45.1
19 19 / MA [47] Radek Petr 1985 CZE Králíky 38:04.6 06:55.0
20 20 / MA [141] Vojtěch Hrůša 1999 CZE TJ Sokol HK 38:12.4 07:02.8
21 21 / MA [248] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 38:15.7 07:06.1
22 22 / MA [595] Tomáš Martínek 1991 CZE GoodLuckGymHK 38:16.1 07:06.5
23 23 / MA [560] Vojtěch Jon 1999 CZE Bike Stars Vrchlabí 38:18.0 07:08.4
24 24 / MA [234] Josef Mrázek 2000 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 38:26.8 07:17.2
25 25 / MA [447] Antonín Staněk 2002 CZE Nové Město nad Metují - Spy 38:28.5 07:18.9
26 26 / MA [326] Martin Váňa 1984 CZE Záholice SK 38:30.1 07:20.5
27 27 / MA [113] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 38:40.6 07:31.0
28 28 / MA [240] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AK Lomnice nad Popelkou 38:50.8 07:41.2
29 29 / MA [117] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Police nad metují 38:53.2 07:43.6
30 30 / MA [151] Radek Jašíček 1990 CZE Vysoká Srbská 39:20.7 08:11.1
31 31 / MA [256] Matěj Prokop 1986 CZE Clovek Levyt 39:21.3 08:11.7
32 32 / MA [587] Jiří Kulda 2002 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 39:39.9 08:30.3
33 33 / MA [395] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 39:47.7 08:38.1
34 34 / MA [574] David Janouch 2000 CZE SK NMMET 40:09.2 08:59.6
35 35 / MA [375] luboš bareš 1989 CZE Wikov 40:16.6 09:07.0
36 36 / MA [28] David Bárta 1984 CZE Melichar CZ 40:26.7 09:17.1
37 37 / MA [470] David Hoffman 2002 CZE hoffíci 40:34.7 09:25.1
38 38 / MA [21] Daniel Adámek 1999 CZE SRTG Hradec Králové 41:37.8 10:28.2
39 39 / MA [80] Martin Čech 1987 CZE ZKO Hronov 41:58.9 10:49.3
40 40 / MA [527] Tomáš Zetek 2000 CZE Náchod 42:00.5 10:50.9
41 41 / MA [492] Petr Hornych 1987 CZE Choré krávy 42:16.9 11:07.3
42 42 / MA [353] Michal Žák 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 42:30.0 11:20.4
43 43 / MA [259] David Ptáček 1988 CZE Lipí 42:37.4 11:27.8
44 44 / MA [42] Adam Langenberger 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 42:37.7 11:28.1
45 45 / MA [419] Michal Petr 2004 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 42:42.8 11:33.2
46 46 / MA [25] Jan Balcar 1990 CZE PS Náchod-Kamenec 42:45.3 11:35.7
47 47 / MA [393] Jakub Zítko 1995 CZE náchod 42:50.4 11:40.8
48 48 / MA [427] Kamil Hofman 1996 CZE Náchod 42:54.9 11:45.3
49 49 / MA [461] Roman Kosař 1999 CZE Náchod 43:02.0 11:52.4
50 50 / MA [160] Pavel Kalina 1986 CZE Třemošnice 43:07.2 11:57.6
51 51 / MA [593] Martin Müller 1993 CZE Náchod 43:19.8 12:10.2
52 52 / MA [525] Jakub Jiráský 1990 CZE Náchod 43:28.5 12:18.9
53 53 / MA [373] Lukáš Hájek 1991 CZE Wikov 43:29.4 12:19.8
54 54 / MA [509] David Labík 2002 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 43:34.1 12:24.5
55 55 / MA [67] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Pořičí 43:46.3 12:36.7
56 56 / MA [285] Michal Schrötter 1993 CZE Náchod 43:49.9 12:40.3
57 57 / MA [383] Adam Bernard 2000 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 44:05.2 12:55.6
58 58 / MA [515] Marek Tylš 1988 CZE Babí 44:05.6 12:56.0
59 59 / MA [329] Ondřej Vašátko 1996 CZE Náchod 44:09.7 13:00.1
60 60 / MA [358] petr ševců 1989 CZE Wikov 44:23.1 13:13.5
61 61 / MA [486] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 44:26.1 13:16.5
62 62 / MA [336] Martin Vítek 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 44:31.8 13:22.2
63 63 / MA [284] Jan Sedláček 2004 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 44:32.9 13:23.3
64 64 / MA [334] Michal Věříš 1986 CZE Krakovany 44:48.7 13:39.1
65 65 / MA [342] Filip Vojtas 2000 CZE Náchod 44:49.9 13:40.3
66 66 / MA [46] Matěj Nývlt 1986 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 44:50.1 13:40.5
67 67 / MA [405] Kryštof Jahelka 2005 CZE LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team 44:51.4 13:41.8
68 68 / MA [347] Martin Závojko 1987 CZE Náchod 44:59.1 13:49.5
69 69 / MA [465] Aleš kubeček 2002 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 45:04.0 13:54.4
70 70 / MA [402] Petr Lemfeld 2000 CZE Dítětým 45:06.3 13:56.7
71 71 / MA [421] Otakar Pšenička 1992 CZE SK Zlíč 45:20.4 14:10.8
72 72 / MA [189] Petr Kubeček 1993 CZE ProBro 45:21.4 14:11.8
73 73 / MA [503] Josef Hofman 2003 CZE Pivní Fond (nealko) 45:50.2 14:40.6
74 74 / MA [271] Slávek Rummel 1989 CZE Tuscarora 03 45:53.2 14:43.6
75 75 / MA [331] Ivan Vávra 1989 CZE Náchod 46:03.5 14:53.9
76 76 / MA [190] Antonín Kubeček 1996 CZE ProBro 46:13.4 15:03.8
77 77 / MA [272] Tomáš Rummel 1989 CZE Tuscarora 03 46:16.2 15:06.6
78 78 / MA [317] Jakub Tomášek 1994 CZE Iron Bros 46:18.6 15:09.0
79 79 / MA [524] Václav Výborný 1990 CZE Náchod 46:33.6 15:24.0
80 80 / MA [404] Adam Jahelka 2003 CZE LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team 46:54.0 15:44.4
81 81 / MA [436] Martin Kováčik 1997 CZE Náchod 46:56.7 15:47.1
82 82 / MA [530] David Holub 1997 CZE MSK 47:08.2 15:58.6
83 83 / MA [354] Jan Žák 1988 CZE Ž3 sport 47:09.2 15:59.6
84 84 / MA [341] Aleš Voborník 1991 CZE Náchod 47:13.2 16:03.6
85 85 / MA [532] Michal Pinkava 1988 CZE Ž3 Sport 47:13.8 16:04.2
86 86 / MA [476] Lukáš Koděra 1994 CZE Praha 47:17.2 16:07.6
87 87 / MA [448] Jan zetek 2002 CZE Náchod 47:39.1 16:29.5
88 88 / MA [82] Michal Čepelka 1999 CZE Vršovka Firesport 47:42.0 16:32.4
89 89 / MA [389] Marek Rudolf 2007 CZE Deep Sea 47:53.2 16:43.6
90 90 / MA [175] Tadeáš Koska 2002 CZE Koska Family Team 47:58.2 16:48.6
91 91 / MA [307] Michal Škoda 1993 CZE Náchod 48:04.4 16:54.8
92 92 / MA [472] Michal Antoš 1990 CZE Astratex 48:07.7 16:58.1
93 93 / MA [227] Ondřej Míl 1992 CZE LFHK 48:09.9 17:00.3
94 94 / MA [556] Martin Magnusek 1987 CZE SK Smrčina 48:12.5 17:02.9
95 95 / MA [467] petr hejčl 2003 CZE sk nové město nad metují 48:13.4 17:03.8
96 96 / MA [536] David Mach 1994 CZE Velké Poříčí 549 32 48:34.6 17:25.0
97 97 / MA [520] Ondřej Balcar 1984 CZE Vrchoviny 48:48.4 17:38.8
98 98 / MA [286] Benjamin Sichrovský 2000 CZE Náchod 48:49.6 17:40.0
98 98 / MA [456] Martin Kejdana 1986 CZE Hello Kitty Team 48:49.6 17:40.0
100 100 / MA [179] Václav Košťál 1994 CZE Hořice 48:54.8 17:45.2
101 101 / MA [483] Dominik Kalužný 2003 CZE Náchod 48:55.7 17:46.1
102 102 / MA [363] Lukáš Šrámek 1990 CZE Wikov 49:03.6 17:54.0
103 103 / MA [594] michal Müller 1988 CZE náchod 49:05.1 17:55.5
104 104 / MA [230] Michal Miskay 1984 SVK Spartan Celakovice 49:10.1 18:00.5
105 105 / MA [241] Martin Oklepek 1988 CZE SDH Lhota za Červený Kostelcem 49:19.1 18:09.5
106 106 / MA [274] Martin Rut 2003 CZE Z3 Sport 49:57.2 18:47.6
107 107 / MA [599] Jan Zelenka 1984 CZE Avenier Financial Group Trutnov 50:00.1 18:50.5
108 108 / MA [576] Petr Michal 1991 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 50:05.8 18:56.2
109 109 / MA [543] Petr lochman 1990 CZE KOmbajn Dražec 50:17.8 19:08.2
110 110 / MA [236] Štěpán Navrátil 2006 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 50:23.3 19:13.7
111 111 / MA [526] Jan Dvořák 1985 CZE Zábrodí 50:29.1 19:19.5
112 112 / MA [582] zdeněk soukup 1989 CZE Holovousy 50:29.5 19:19.9
113 113 / MA [374] Michal Gult 1985 CZE Wikov 50:38.4 19:28.8
114 114 / MA [429] Ralf Janek 1993 CZE Náchod 50:45.4 19:35.8
115 115 / MA [600] Martin Werner 1993 CZE Werrny.cz 50:54.6 19:45.0
116 116 / MA [282] Filip Saidl 2006 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 51:01.2 19:51.6
117 117 / MA [566] Martin Lichter 1986 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 51:05.5 19:55.9
118 118 / MA [165] Jáchym Karlík 2005 CZE Vysoká Srbská 51:11.9 20:02.3
119 119 / MA [208] Lukáš Macura 1985 CZE #COWDOG CREW 51:47.4 20:37.8
120 120 / MA [487] Štěpán Ptáček 2008 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 51:48.9 20:39.3
121 121 / MA [134] Ondřej Horník 1987 CZE Lipí 52:22.6 21:13.0
122 122 / MA [464] jakub černý 2003 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 52:30.9 21:21.3
123 123 / MA [378] Ondřej forman 1985 CZE Wikov 53:10.3 22:00.7
124 124 / MA [521] Tomáš Vinter 2000 CZE Hronov 53:15.1 22:05.5
125 125 / MA [517] Petr May 1985 CZE Bezděkov nad Metují 54:27.2 23:17.6
126 126 / MA [238] Martin Novák 1994 CZE Česká Skalice 54:36.7 23:27.1
127 127 / MA [386] Matyáš Tvrdík 1998 CZE Nováč reprezent 54:40.6 23:31.0
128 128 / MA [432] Matěj Soulek 1999 CZE Velké Poříčí 54:54.6 23:45.0
129 129 / MA [379] Petr Pinker 1985 CZE Wikow 55:03.1 23:53.5
130 130 / MA [224] Martin Michl 1993 CZE YOLO BAND 55:03.4 23:53.8
131 131 / MA [225] Miroslav Michl 1991 CZE YOLO BAND 55:11.5 24:01.9
132 132 / MA [590] Michal Peš 1991 CZE Náchod 55:38.6 24:29.0
133 133 / MA [581] tomáš remeta 1987 CZE náchod 55:54.2 24:44.6
134 134 / MA [548] Petr Vlach 1986 CZE Cowdog team 56:35.8 25:26.2
135 135 / MA [129] Jiří Hlavatý 1994 CZE Vřesník 57:32.1 26:22.5
136 136 / MA [459] Aleš král 1996 CZE Pinguin 57:35.7 26:26.1
137 137 / MA [262] Štěpán Remeš 1998 CZE Teplice nad Metují 57:39.1 26:29.5
138 138 / MA [116] Simo Hakalisto 1987 FIN - 57:39.6 26:30.0
139 139 / MA [385] Filip doležal 1997 CZE Nováč reprezent 57:52.7 26:43.1
140 140 / MA [384] David Lhotský 1997 CZE Nováč reprezent 57:56.6 26:47.0
141 141 / MA [519] Šimon Machačka 2009 CZE Hradec Králové 58:29.5 27:19.9
142 142 / MA [276] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 58:41.8 27:32.2
143 143 / MA [52] Michal Soldán 1989 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 58:51.4 27:41.8
144 144 / MA [371] Michal vaněček 1986 CZE Wikov 59:20.9 28:11.3
145 145 / MA [365] Jakub Duška 1989 CZE Wikow 01:00:19.3 29:09.7
146 146 / MA [162] Mikuláš Kantor 2006 CZE BC Nová Trojka 01:05:52.1 34:42.5
147 147 / MA [205] Erik Linhart 2003 CZE Náchod 01:10:01.6 38:52.0