61. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2018-10-20 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 563, men : 395, women: 168, MA: 147, MB: 110, MC: 92, MD: 31, ME: 8, MF: 7, ZA: 71, ZB: 59, ZC: 26, ZD: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MB [5] Pavel Kubričan 1983 CZE SAUCONY 31:18.5
2 2 / MB [409] Ladislav Kučera 1976 CZE Iscarex Česká Třebová 31:57.9 00:39.4
3 3 / MB [196] Daniel Kučera 1982 CZE Jihlava 34:26.1 03:07.6
4 4 / MB [251] Dušan Podroužek 1974 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 34:44.3 03:25.8
5 5 / MB [231] David Míšek 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 35:26.6 04:08.1
6 6 / MB [123] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 35:34.9 04:16.4
7 7 / MB [553] Tomáš Mocek 1979 CZE AC Pardubice 35:41.0 04:22.5
8 8 / MB [565] Jan Šimák 1983 CZE Hradec králové 36:31.8 05:13.3
9 9 / MB [366] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 36:39.5 05:21.0
10 10 / MB [551] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 37:30.0 06:11.5
11 11 / MB [586] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 38:25.0 07:06.5
12 12 / MB [74] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 38:28.7 07:10.2
13 13 / MB [88] Petr Dlouhý 1976 CZE TJ Nové Město na Moravě 38:38.1 07:19.6
14 14 / MB [221] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 38:38.3 07:19.8
15 15 / MB [589] Tomáš Hak 1978 CZE Vítězná - Huntířov 38:48.8 07:30.3
16 16 / MB [414] David Štefl 1980 CZE AC Gomango Högner 38:55.1 07:36.6
17 17 / MB [484] Tomáš Burdych 1982 CZE Easygorun 39:14.8 07:56.3
18 18 / MB [115] Jan Habr 1978 CZE Jesenice 39:29.5 08:11.0
19 19 / MB [368] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov 39:39.0 08:20.5
20 20 / MB [249] Martin Pištora 1977 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 39:41.6 08:23.1
21 21 / MB [473] Michal Dušek 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 39:49.5 08:31.0
22 22 / MB [133] Michal Horák 1975 CZE TJ Sokol Studnice 40:06.2 08:47.7
23 23 / MB [406] Jan Kalandra 1981 CZE Náchod 40:43.1 09:24.6
24 24 / MB [104] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Integraf running team 40:45.1 09:26.6
25 25 / MB [601] Milan Žabokrtský 1974 CZE Chloumek 40:47.3 09:28.8
26 26 / MB [173] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE RUN4RUN 40:52.8 09:34.3
27 27 / MB [598] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE OlfinCar Trutnov 40:55.2 09:36.7
28 28 / MB [399] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 40:57.3 09:38.8
29 29 / MB [245] Jan Pajer 1980 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 41:26.5 10:08.0
30 30 / MB [450] Lukáš Hubka 1981 CZE DOLDYSPORT.CZ 41:32.8 10:14.3
31 31 / MB [471] Jan Čapek 1982 CZE Astratex 41:37.3 10:18.8
32 32 / MB [101] Martin Fidler 1981 CZE Elektro Viola s.r.o 41:50.8 10:32.3
33 33 / MB [130] Jan Hofman 1982 CZE Střihov 42:27.4 11:08.9
34 34 / MB [199] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 42:30.8 11:12.3
35 35 / MB [112] Jan Habr 1975 CZE Praha 3 42:33.8 11:15.3
36 36 / MB [369] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov Hronov 42:38.8 11:20.3
37 37 / MB [161] Jan Kalvoda 1977 CZE Praha 1 42:40.8 11:22.3
38 38 / MB [156] Marek Johan 1978 CZE Trutnov - Městská policie 42:55.1 11:36.6
39 39 / MB [372] Michal Stuchlík 1974 CZE Wikov 43:03.2 11:44.7
40 40 / MB [217] Petr Mašek 1981 CZE První odzadu 43:38.7 12:20.2
41 41 / MB [191] štěpán kubeček 1976 CZE SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 43:39.3 12:20.8
42 42 / MB [263] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 43:41.4 12:22.9
43 43 / MB [400] David Divíšek 1977 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 43:48.0 12:29.5
44 44 / MB [580] Martin Šilar 1976 CZE Trutnov 43:55.1 12:36.6
45 45 / MB [203] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 43:58.1 12:39.6
46 46 / MB [34] David Fišer 1976 CZE Čajovna Bílý Drak 44:05.0 12:46.5
47 47 / MB [445] Jan Prislinger 1982 CZE Náchod 44:12.1 12:53.6
48 48 / MB [321] Marcel Turek 1982 CZE Musher Club Český ráj 44:18.7 13:00.2
49 49 / MB [60] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 44:19.5 13:01.0
50 50 / MB [538] Václav Douša 1979 CZE Jenstejn 44:27.3 13:08.8
51 51 / MB [367] Vilém Roško 1981 CZE Wikov 44:29.6 13:11.1
52 52 / MB [83] Pavel Čermák 1979 CZE Náchod 44:32.9 13:14.4
53 53 / MB [253] Petr Pražák 1974 CZE Malé Poříčí 44:40.2 13:21.7
54 54 / MB [289] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 45:18.5 14:00.0
55 55 / MB [583] aleš junek 1974 CZE hořice 45:21.6 14:03.1
56 56 / MB [501] Michal Pokorák 1983 CZE Digital Media Publishing 45:30.2 14:11.7
57 57 / MB [499] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE run4run 45:38.0 14:19.5
58 58 / MB [479] Roman Krejčiřík 1974 CZE TJ Gábinka 45:38.3 14:19.8
59 59 / MB [131] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 45:42.1 14:23.6
60 60 / MB [55] Miroslav Vit 1977 CZE Praha 8 46:02.8 14:44.3
61 61 / MB [216] Jan Martinec 1983 CZE Náchod 46:04.2 14:45.7
62 62 / MB [325] Martin Valeš 1974 CZE Velká Jesenice 46:05.5 14:47.0
63 63 / MB [578] Lukáš Langenberger 1983 CZE Children Of Olymp 46:19.4 15:00.9
64 64 / MB [266] Vojtěch Rohulán 1981 CZE TJ Slavoj Holešovice 46:34.1 15:15.6
65 65 / MB [242] Martin Ondráček 1976 CZE Havířov 46:42.3 15:23.8
66 66 / MB [494] Jiří Svoboda 1981 CZE Náchod 47:02.7 15:44.2
67 67 / MB [89] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 47:19.4 16:00.9
68 68 / MB [48] Radko Pondělíček 1982 CZE SK Hořovice 47:39.2 16:20.7
69 69 / MB [147] Martin Jalovičár 1980 CZE Svinišťany 47:47.8 16:29.3
70 70 / MB [316] Zdeněk Tomáš 1976 CZE AC GoMango HÖGNER 47:48.8 16:30.3
71 71 / MB [539] Jaroslav Malý 1975 CZE Praha 48:03.2 16:44.7
72 72 / MB [339] Josef Vlášek 1977 CZE Kamenec 48:18.5 17:00.0
73 73 / MB [26] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 48:19.9 17:01.4
74 74 / MB [567] jakub mertlík 1981 CZE občerstvení na špalkách 48:24.2 17:05.7
75 75 / MB [345] Zdeněk Vymlátil 1982 CZE Moravská Třebová 48:25.9 17:07.4
76 76 / MB [522] Martin Škoda 1975 CZE Provodov 48:27.0 17:08.5
77 77 / MB [277] jaroslav rýdlo 1977 CZE tři dva 1 48:42.9 17:24.4
78 78 / MB [344] Jiří Vybíral 1981 CZE Praha 49:01.7 17:43.2
79 79 / MB [269] Lukáš Rücker 1978 CZE Bonbon Machov 49:31.8 18:13.3
80 80 / MB [547] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 49:44.3 18:25.8
81 81 / MB [449] Jan Harazin 1975 CZE Amálka 49:48.5 18:30.0
82 82 / MB [340] Vlastimil Voborník 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 49:53.4 18:34.9
83 83 / MB [235] Vladimír Mucha 1982 CZE Jadernička 50:04.7 18:46.2
84 84 / MB [507] Jiří Beneš 1980 CZE Maratonclub Odolov 50:14.8 18:56.3
85 85 / MB [412] Pavel Sodomka 1975 CZE inSTAVex 50:44.4 19:25.9
86 86 / MB [362] Josef Štencl 1974 CZE Wikov 50:54.7 19:36.2
87 87 / MB [377] Jan bárta 1981 CZE Wikov 51:20.5 20:02.0
88 88 / MB [94] Jiří Dufek 1978 CZE B4K - Červený Kostelec 51:23.8 20:05.3
89 89 / MB [301] Jaroslav Suchý 1981 CZE Krabčice 51:33.6 20:15.1
90 90 / MB [180] Jan Košťál 1981 CZE Hořice 51:55.3 20:36.8
91 91 / MB [531] Tomáš Silvan 1983 CZE Ž3 Sport 52:57.1 21:38.6
92 92 / MB [513] Michal Umlauf 1980 CZE Svaz Českách Bohémů 52:59.2 21:40.7
93 93 / MB [213] Miroslav Malina 1978 CZE Račetice 53:09.6 21:51.1
94 94 / MB [144] Ivo Chalupský 1981 CZE IGW 53:15.6 21:57.1
95 95 / MB [388] Lukáš balcar 1982 CZE Nováč reprezent 53:16.6 21:58.1
96 96 / MB [364] Petr Dubský 1977 CZE Wikov 53:28.0 22:09.5
97 97 / MB [381] Jan Sláma 1983 CZE Wikow 54:14.0 22:55.5
98 98 / MB [183] Petr Králík 1977 CZE Silniční práce Kočnar 54:18.9 23:00.4
99 99 / MB [137] David Hort 1975 CZE Berger team 54:47.0 23:28.5
100 100 / MB [350] Michal Zoubek 1976 CZE Praha 3 54:59.4 23:40.9
101 101 / MB [310] Miloslav Špaček 1978 CZE Náchod 55:02.9 23:44.4
102 102 / MB [493] Jan Voborník 1979 CZE Choré krávy 56:25.5 25:07.0
103 103 / MB [518] Pavel Machačka 1977 CZE Hradecké střely 58:29.3 27:10.8
104 104 / MB [187] Tomáš Krtička 1982 CZE Hronov 58:59.5 27:41.0
105 105 / MB [43] Josef Mazáč 1975 CZE Mazáci 59:29.5 28:11.0
106 106 / MB [454] Pavel Axman 1975 CZE Hello Kitty Team 59:36.0 28:17.5
107 107 / MB [605] Radek štencl 1977 CZE pronajme.cz 01:00:27.4 29:08.9
108 108 / MB [99] Martin Faraday 1983 CZE Praha 01:02:07.7 30:49.2
109 109 / MB [30] Petr Bartoň 1982 CZE Sokol 01:04:08.1 32:49.6
110 110 / MB [206] Miloš Linhart 1980 CZE Praha 8 01:05:53.7 34:35.2