61. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2018-10-20 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 563, men : 395, women: 168, MA: 147, MB: 110, MC: 92, MD: 31, ME: 8, MF: 7, ZA: 71, ZB: 59, ZC: 26, ZD: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZB [356] Marketa Maly 1979 CZE Cukrářky 37:21.1
2 2 / ZB [12] Eva Vítová 1975 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 38:56.4 01:35.3
3 3 / ZB [355] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 40:58.8 03:37.7
4 4 / ZB [70] Petra Voborníková Breitrová 1978 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 41:35.8 04:14.7
5 5 / ZB [193] Kateřina Kubiasová 1978 CZE Tyčka a kulička 42:45.5 05:24.4
6 6 / ZB [278] Denisa Rýdlová 1982 CZE Vella team Náchod 43:42.8 06:21.7
7 7 / ZB [45] Denisa Myslivcova 1977 CZE Oblici 43:44.3 06:23.2
8 8 / ZB [564] Klára Šimáková 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 44:07.4 06:46.3
9 9 / ZB [318] Lenka Tomášová 1981 CZE AC Gomango Högner 44:20.0 06:58.9
10 10 / ZB [192] Terezie Kubečková 1976 CZE SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 45:44.3 08:23.2
11 11 / ZB [592] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 46:02.1 08:41.0
12 12 / ZB [75] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE BUBUTEAM 46:08.5 08:47.4
13 13 / ZB [58] Romana Baškovská 1974 CZE Holky z Vršovky 46:36.5 09:15.4
14 14 / ZB [281] radana sádlová 1975 CZE Rtyně v podkrkonoší 46:49.2 09:28.1
15 15 / ZB [181] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 46:52.2 09:31.1
16 16 / ZB [562] Ilona Sedláčková 1977 CZE RUN4FUN 48:04.0 10:42.9
17 17 / ZB [323] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 48:24.3 11:03.2
18 18 / ZB [534] Eva Kostyšynová 1977 CZE run4run 49:13.5 11:52.4
19 19 / ZB [433] Jana Zelenková 1981 CZE TJ Sokol Žernov 49:42.8 12:21.7
20 20 / ZB [485] Alena Vránová 1980 CZE Easygorun 49:49.9 12:28.8
21 21 / ZB [232] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE run4run 49:52.8 12:31.7
22 22 / ZB [171] Ivana Kleinová 1981 CZE SDH Velké Poříčí 49:59.2 12:38.1
23 23 / ZB [32] Alena Březinová 1979 CZE Run4run 50:30.3 13:09.2
24 24 / ZB [56] Klára Vítková 1982 CZE Run4run 50:30.7 13:09.6
25 25 / ZB [540] Markéta Vítová 1982 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 50:36.1 13:15.0
26 26 / ZB [102] Iveta Filipcová 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 50:45.6 13:24.5
27 27 / ZB [546] Petra Půlpánová 1976 CZE Náchod 51:03.7 13:42.6
28 28 / ZB [260] Pavla Rasslová 1979 CZE Praha 51:24.1 14:03.0
29 29 / ZB [127] Irena Herzogová 1977 CZE Náchod 51:36.2 14:15.1
30 30 / ZB [382] Petra Vaňkátová 1982 CZE Wikov 51:40.4 14:19.3
31 31 / ZB [315] Jolana Tojnarová 1982 CZE Náchod 53:13.0 15:51.9
32 32 / ZB [585] Anna Němcová 1978 CZE Lysečinteam 53:40.7 16:19.6
33 33 / ZB [169] Eva Kirschova 1978 CZE LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team 54:08.7 16:47.6
34 34 / ZB [138] Michaela Hortová 1975 CZE Berger team 54:48.2 17:27.1
35 35 / ZB [514] Petra Jirmanová 1979 CZE Praha 55:00.8 17:39.7
36 36 / ZB [172] Zorka Koláčková 1976 CZE Náchod 55:23.7 18:02.6
37 37 / ZB [132] Žaneta Holečková 1976 CZE Červený Kostelec 55:32.4 18:11.3
38 38 / ZB [211] Jana Machová 1976 CZE Nový Hrádek 55:33.6 18:12.5
39 39 / ZB [621] Kamila Hanušová 1983 CZE Lhota pod Hořičkami 55:43.5 18:22.4
40 40 / ZB [252] Kateřina Polická 1980 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 55:46.5 18:25.4
41 41 / ZB [537] Šárka Prouzová 1979 CZE Jenštejn 55:48.6 18:27.5
42 42 / ZB [360] Lucie Seidlová 1981 CZE Wikov 56:12.4 18:51.3
43 43 / ZB [229] Veronika Miskay 1982 CZE Spartan Celakovice 56:22.6 19:01.5
44 44 / ZB [452] Alžběta Valtová 1982 CZE Hello Kitty Team 56:51.4 19:30.3
45 45 / ZB [118] Lada Hanušová 1981 CZE Náchod 57:22.2 20:01.1
46 46 / ZB [496] Klára Kavanová 1978 CZE Wimex 57:22.7 20:01.6
47 47 / ZB [563] Petra Judová 1975 CZE běhna z Trauče 58:05.7 20:44.6
48 48 / ZB [305] Marcela Šichová 1980 CZE Hradec Králové 58:06.4 20:45.3
49 49 / ZB [504] Daniela Hofmanová 1975 CZE Pivní Fond 59:15.8 21:54.7
50 50 / ZB [512] Anna Baczmańska 1977 POL Opal Kudowa 59:57.6 22:36.5
51 51 / ZB [168] Lucie Kavalkova 1979 CZE Kostelec nad Orlici 01:00:06.6 22:45.5
52 52 / ZB [351] Erika Zoubková 1976 CZE Praha 3 01:00:09.7 22:48.6
53 53 / ZB [255] Jana Procházková 1975 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:01:54.7 24:33.6
54 54 / ZB [29] Petra Bartlová 1976 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:03:21.8 26:00.7
55 55 / ZB [23] Renata Bajzová 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 01:03:31.7 26:10.6
56 56 / ZB [86] Pavlína Divišková 1974 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 01:03:53.3 26:32.2
57 57 / ZB [35] Martina Horáková 1978 CZE TJ Sokol Náchod 01:07:16.7 29:55.6
58 58 / ZB [280] Zuzana Sadílková 1975 CZE BC Nová Trojka 01:10:09.6 32:48.5
59 59 / ZB [561] Markéta Kopčilová 1975 CZE run4fun 01:14:07.6 36:46.5