61. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2018-10-20 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 563, men : 395, women: 168, MA: 147, MB: 110, MC: 92, MD: 31, ME: 8, MF: 7, ZA: 71, ZB: 59, ZC: 26, ZD: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MD [295] Aleš Stránský 1960 CZE ISCAREX Česká Třebová 36:53.6
2 2 / MD [415] Vladimír Vacarda 1959 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 38:23.2 01:29.6
3 3 / MD [96] Petr Eliáš 1960 CZE Hvězda SKP Pardubice 38:38.3 01:44.7
4 4 / MD [495] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 39:56.9 03:03.3
5 5 / MD [222] Jan Menšík 1956 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 40:18.1 03:24.5
6 6 / MD [568] Luboš Doležal 1954 CZE CYKLOTONY 41:47.7 04:54.1
7 7 / MD [511] Roman Krzysztof 1959 POL Opal Kudowa 42:46.9 05:53.3
8 8 / MD [106] Petr Gdula 1961 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 42:54.6 06:01.0
9 9 / MD [309] Vítězslav Šolc 1957 CZE BKL Machov 43:18.4 06:24.8
10 10 / MD [228] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 43:34.6 06:41.0
11 11 / MD [202] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE Pivovar Miletín 43:50.9 06:57.3
12 12 / MD [188] Jaromír Křováček 1960 CZE TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové 43:51.5 06:57.9
13 13 / MD [411] Ondřej Prokop 1962 CZE ČAU 45:08.3 08:14.7
14 14 / MD [150] Aleš Králíček 1960 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 45:33.8 08:40.2
15 15 / MD [477] Jan Štefek 1962 CZE Náchod 46:31.9 09:38.3
16 16 / MD [64] Zdeněk Bílý 1959 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 49:08.1 12:14.5
17 17 / MD [468] Jaroslav Hitschfel 1954 CZE 0 49:34.8 12:41.2
18 18 / MD [398] Vladimír Kapucián 1963 CZE TJ Sokol Starkoč 49:46.4 12:52.8
19 19 / MD [357] Vojtěch Richter 1961 CZE Wikow 50:54.6 14:01.0
20 20 / MD [442] Ladislav Skulina 1956 CZE Sokol Mezilesí 52:09.8 15:16.2
21 21 / MD [204] Michal Lichter 1961 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 52:22.6 15:29.0
22 22 / MD [303] Jiří Šebela 1958 CZE Blansko 52:22.9 15:29.3
23 23 / MD [554] milan magnusek 1961 CZE SK Smrčina 54:42.3 17:48.7
24 24 / MD [223] Jiří Mertlík 1961 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 55:21.9 18:28.3
25 25 / MD [497] Vladimír Prachař 1961 CZE Wimex 56:27.7 19:34.1
26 26 / MD [107] Jiri Gloser 1956 CZE Glor Police nad Metuji 57:29.5 20:35.9
27 27 / MD [61] František Beneš 1958 CZE TJ Sokol Lhota Č. Kostelec 58:20.5 21:26.9
28 28 / MD [267] Milan Roubíček 1955 CZE ACES team K.Vary 01:00:05.6 23:12.0
29 29 / MD [571] Jiří Troníček 1958 CZE Praha 3 01:02:45.2 25:51.6
30 30 / MD [462] Zdeněk Kábrt 1961 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 01:03:39.6 26:46.0
31 31 / MD [36] Pavel Jílek 1956 CZE Mazáci 01:04:30.3 27:36.7