61. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2018-10-20 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 563, men : 395, women: 168, MA: 147, MB: 110, MC: 92, MD: 31, ME: 8, MF: 7, ZA: 71, ZB: 59, ZC: 26, ZD: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZC [10] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 36:53.4
2 2 / ZC [184] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 41:54.4 05:01.0
3 3 / ZC [103] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 44:28.9 07:35.5
4 4 / ZC [157] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 44:35.3 07:41.9
5 5 / ZC [408] Lenka Křivdová 1972 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 44:46.3 07:52.9
6 6 / ZC [120] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 45:55.8 09:02.4
7 7 / ZC [607] Zuzana Petr Ernestová 1972 CZE SK Dolar Hajnice 46:28.0 09:34.6
8 8 / ZC [270] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE Draci Trutnov 48:49.6 11:56.2
9 9 / ZC [304] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE KOSTKA Racing 50:00.5 13:07.1
10 10 / ZC [68] Irena Brabencová 1970 CZE Liberec 50:47.3 13:53.9
11 11 / ZC [219] Jana Matušková 1969 CZE Velká Jesenice 51:40.1 14:46.7
12 12 / ZC [84] Jitka Černá 1964 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 51:51.7 14:58.3
13 13 / ZC [62] Lenka Beranová 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 52:22.9 15:29.5
14 14 / ZC [265] Marcela Roflíková 1971 CZE Bezstarostný běhodálové 52:40.0 15:46.6
15 15 / ZC [146] Karla Jakoubková 1972 CZE VĚTVE K DRCENÍ 52:44.7 15:51.3
16 16 / ZC [410] Radka Práchenská 1971 CZE Hradec Králové 53:21.9 16:28.5
17 17 / ZC [569] blanka petrů 1972 CZE rychna nad nisou 53:40.6 16:47.2
18 18 / ZC [212] Dagmar Malá 1973 CZE Náchod 54:30.3 17:36.9
19 19 / ZC [108] Alena Gloserová 1969 CZE Police nad Metují 55:48.0 18:54.6
20 20 / ZC [159] Jitka Kahánková 1966 CZE Raketové kecky 56:42.8 19:49.4
21 21 / ZC [121] Šárka Havlíčková 1970 CZE Hradec Králové 56:44.4 19:51.0
22 22 / ZC [215] Lucie Marková 1966 CZE Třebihošť 57:54.5 21:01.1
23 23 / ZC [92] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 01:01:25.1 24:31.7
24 24 / ZC [324] Dagmar Valentová 1967 CZE chodynka 01:03:36.7 26:43.3
25 25 / ZC [416] Irena Vítková 1969 CZE Ž3SPORT 01:04:42.5 27:49.1
26 26 / ZC [239] Renata Nováková 1973 CZE Česká Skalice 01:08:51.3 31:57.9