61. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2018-10-20 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 563, men : 395, women: 168, MA: 147, MB: 110, MC: 92, MD: 31, ME: 8, MF: 7, ZA: 71, ZB: 59, ZC: 26, ZD: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 10:59:55

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / ZA [11] Adéla Stránská 1991 CZE Inov-8 team 34:47.8
2 2 / ZA [457] Prashuk Katsiaryna 1991 POL Achiles Leszno 35:10.7 00:22.9
3 3 / ZA [558] martina vévodová 1989 CZE AK Perná 36:13.2 01:25.4
4 4 / ZA [296] Adéla Stráská 1984 CZE Eleven Run Team 39:42.6 04:54.8
5 5 / ZA [573] Anna Kochová 2001 CZE AC TJ Jičín 40:26.7 05:38.9
6 6 / ZA [348] Markéta Zeisková 1998 CZE Rajbas klub Náchod 40:44.9 05:57.1
7 7 / ZA [541] Kamila Šimková 2000 CZE SDH Bohdašín 42:58.8 08:11.0
8 8 / ZA [588] Martina Seifrtová 1984 CZE MM 43:00.9 08:13.1
9 9 / ZA [128] Lucie Hladíková 1990 CZE SDH Nahořany 43:46.9 08:59.1
10 10 / ZA [451] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Run4run 43:48.7 09:00.9
11 11 / ZA [126] Karolína Hermanová 1996 CZE Hermani 44:09.0 09:21.2
12 12 / ZA [337] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Náchod 44:19.3 09:31.5
13 13 / ZA [596] Veronika Nyklíčková 2005 CZE BKL MAchov 45:35.3 10:47.5
14 14 / ZA [233] Edita Moudrá 1986 CZE Praha 46:02.6 11:14.8
15 15 / ZA [73] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 46:29.6 11:41.8
16 16 / ZA [322] Ema Umlaufová 1997 CZE Náchod 47:44.3 12:56.5
17 17 / ZA [577] Veronika Langenbergerová 1987 CZE Children Of Olymp 49:13.6 14:25.8
18 18 / ZA [135] Michaela Horníková 1989 CZE Lipí 49:20.3 14:32.5
19 19 / ZA [434] Markéta Šulcová 2001 CZE TJ Sokol Žernov 49:36.1 14:48.3
20 20 / ZA [152] Hedvika Jašíčková 1992 CZE HR Team 49:57.5 15:09.7
21 21 / ZA [81] Veronika Čechová 1986 CZE ZKO Hronov 50:01.5 15:13.7
22 22 / ZA [237] Lenka Netíková 1992 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 50:35.2 15:47.4
23 23 / ZA [290] Bára Sodomková 2005 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 50:40.7 15:52.9
24 24 / ZA [142] Barbora Hurdálková 1992 CZE Hronov 51:22.5 16:34.7
25 25 / ZA [59] Kateřina Baškovská 1994 CZE Holky z Vršovky 51:36.4 16:48.6
26 26 / ZA [333] Anna Venclová 2001 CZE SPACE 51:49.3 17:01.5
27 27 / ZA [327] Anna Vanclová 2002 CZE SPACE 52:03.4 17:15.6
28 28 / ZA [453] Martina Beránková 1987 CZE Hello Kitty Team 52:31.8 17:44.0
29 29 / ZA [352] Adéla Zoubková 1991 CZE Moravská Třebová 52:46.7 17:58.9
30 30 / ZA [475] Aneta Požárová 1997 CZE Praha 52:47.2 17:59.4
31 31 / ZA [550] Lucie Kramlová 1999 CZE Náchod 53:00.8 18:13.0
32 32 / ZA [312] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 53:13.4 18:25.6
33 33 / ZA [264] Lucie Repáňová 1999 CZE maminka 53:18.7 18:30.9
34 34 / ZA [298] Kamila Středová 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 53:24.3 18:36.5
35 35 / ZA [417] Eliška Shejbalová 2001 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 53:32.7 18:44.9
36 36 / ZA [78] Eliška Cejnarová 1999 CZE Velká Jesenice 54:14.6 19:26.8
37 37 / ZA [474] Petra Lemfeldová 2002 CZE náchod 54:15.0 19:27.2
38 38 / ZA [491] Adéla Breitrová 2002 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 54:25.4 19:37.6
39 39 / ZA [466] Zuzana Sedláčková 2003 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 54:26.6 19:38.8
40 40 / ZA [597] Lucie Celbová 1992 CZE Pell´s Team Brno 55:27.7 20:39.9
41 41 / ZA [176] Benicie Kosková 1992 CZE Koska Family Team 55:39.8 20:52.0
42 42 / ZA [95] Adéla Dušková 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 55:45.7 20:57.9
43 43 / ZA [292] Kateřina Stehlíková 1995 CZE Náchod 55:50.2 21:02.4
44 44 / ZA [343] Denisa Vojtasová 2000 CZE Náchod 55:52.4 21:04.6
45 45 / ZA [258] Petra Přibylová 1986 CZE Hoky z Vršovky 56:08.3 21:20.5
46 46 / ZA [463] Kristýna Kubová 1989 CZE Hronov 56:28.7 21:40.9
47 47 / ZA [275] Hana Rutová 1997 CZE Z3 Sport 56:31.5 21:43.7
48 48 / ZA [210] Alžběta Machová 1992 CZE Náchod 56:36.9 21:49.1
49 49 / ZA [85] Sabina Čudová 1991 CZE Náchod 56:43.1 21:55.3
50 50 / ZA [455] Judita Pavlištová 1987 CZE Hello Kitty Team 56:53.9 22:06.1
51 51 / ZA [288] Kamila Slavíková 1984 CZE Náchod 56:59.0 22:11.2
52 52 / ZA [27] Michaela Balcarová 1984 CZE Praha 57:04.7 22:16.9
53 53 / ZA [460] Michaela Sandtnerová 1996 CZE Pinguin 57:33.4 22:45.6
54 54 / ZA [119] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE Pitrs bikes 57:37.5 22:49.7
55 55 / ZA [435] Tereza Stehlíková 1997 CZE Náchod 57:53.0 23:05.2
56 56 / ZA [143] Renata Hynková 1985 CZE Hynkovka 58:01.4 23:13.6
57 57 / ZA [313] Jana Šromová 1985 CZE SDH Velké Poříčí 58:14.7 23:26.9
58 58 / ZA [149] Romana Jančíková 1997 CZE Hořice 58:38.8 23:51.0
59 59 / ZA [41] Lenka Králíčková 1989 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 58:51.7 24:03.9
60 60 / ZA [302] Edita Svitáková 1992 CZE Lipí 58:52.5 24:04.7
61 61 / ZA [570] Vendula Dostálová 2010 CZE Černožice 01:00:47.3 25:59.5
62 62 / ZA [591] Helena švecová 1991 CZE Praha 01:00:55.9 26:08.1
63 63 / ZA [320] Petra Tunklová 1991 CZE Česká Skalice 01:01:30.7 26:42.9
64 64 / ZA [502] Marie Hladíková 1990 CZE Náchod 01:05:33.7 30:45.9
65 65 / ZA [418] Kristyna Nahorna 2003 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 01:05:42.5 30:54.7
66 66 / ZA [426] Veronika Shejbalová 2003 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 01:05:46.3 30:58.5
67 67 / ZA [489] Valérie Simonová 2004 CZE Náchod 01:06:31.1 31:43.3
68 68 / ZA [430] Ester Janková 1993 CZE Náchod 01:07:09.2 32:21.4
69 69 / ZA [297] Martina Strážnická 1991 CZE Rozstání 15, Světlá pod Ještědem 01:07:39.1 32:51.3
70 70 / ZA [423] Adéla Paprskárová 1994 CZE SDH Vršovka 01:10:24.9 35:37.1
71 71 / ZA [72] Nikol Brožová 2002 CZE Česká Skalice 01:12:30.8 37:43.0