Běh Teplickými skalami

28.08.2016 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 315, muži : 231, ženy: 84, junior: 15, MA: 108, MB: 66, MC: 32, MD: 10, juniorky: 12, ZA: 43, ZB: 19, ZC: 10 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 55, muži : 30, ženy: 25, minizaci: 19, ml.zaci: 8, st.zaci: 3, minizakyne: 16, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 1 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:07

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MB [23] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Adidas Boost Team / Olfin Car 38:53.7
2 2 / MB [188] František Vagenknecht 1977 CZE Aster Jičín 40:16.6 01:22.9
3 3 / MBhorolezec [232] Milan Kohout 1981 CZE Silvini Madshus Team 41:49.8 02:56.1
4 4 / MBhorolezec [235] Petr Urbánek 1981 CZE HO skol 42:09.0 03:15.3
5 5 / MBhorolezec [216] Martin Hes 1976 CZE Ádr 43:32.8 04:39.1
6 6 / MB [125] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 43:36.9 04:43.2
7 7 / MB [133] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 44:37.2 05:43.5
8 8 / MBhorolezec [285] Tomáš Lisý 1979 CZE SPORTABILITY 45:00.9 06:07.2
9 9 / MB [79] Jan Kárník 1980 CZE Praha 3 45:11.3 06:17.6
10 10 / MBhorolezec [59] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE SNS Trutnov 45:38.3 06:44.6
11 11 / MB [327] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov Hronov 45:38.8 06:45.1
12 12 / MB [42] Martin Farář 1977 CZE Veselý farář 45:52.8 06:59.1
13 13 / MB [174] David Šrůtek 1980 CZE BKL Machov 45:55.8 07:02.1
14 14 / MBhorolezec [21] Miroslav Brückner 1979 CZE Horal Šumperk 46:16.8 07:23.1
15 15 / MB [165] Pavel Šimek 1980 CZE Kasper Swix Team 46:18.3 07:24.6
16 16 / MB [161] David Svárovský 1977 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 46:47.5 07:53.8
17 17 / MBhorolezec [157] Otakar Srovnal 1975 CZE Lokomotiva Zábřeh 46:58.1 08:04.4
18 18 / MBhorolezec [36] Richard Dvořák 1981 CZE Sambar, Lezecká stěna Kladno 47:16.2 08:22.5
19 19 / MBhorolezec [312] Petr Ehl 1978 CZE HO Skol 47:22.2 08:28.5
20 20 / MBhorolezec [287] Ondřej Řípa 1981 CZE H.O. SHERPA CLIMB 48:15.4 09:21.7
21 21 / MB [89] erik krumphanzl 1975 CZE Odolov 48:27.6 09:33.9
22 22 / MB [146] Jan Schejbal 1976 CZE Run Sport Team 48:27.7 09:34.0
23 23 / MB [275] Jan Votruba 1979 CZE Altan Team 48:29.9 09:36.2
24 24 / MB [299] Jan Dostál 1980 CZE TEROVA 49:02.2 10:08.5
25 25 / MB [63] Tomas Honegr 1979 CZE Horice 49:13.4 10:19.7
26 26 / MB [190] Petr Vaněček 1975 CZE Jaroměř 49:20.3 10:26.6
27 27 / MB [31] Henryk Drygalski 1979 CZE Trutnov 50:08.6 11:14.9
28 28 / MB [134] Martin Pohl 1978 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 50:38.8 11:45.1
29 29 / MBhorolezec [401] Matouš Vojtěch 1974 CZE Too4Fun - Liberec 50:57.2 12:03.5
30 30 / MB [192] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE Radvanice 51:20.3 12:26.6
31 31 / MB [55] Ondrej HARKABUZ 1972 CZE Sezemice 51:41.7 12:48.0
32 32 / MB [346] Petr Nývlt 1980 CZE Start Náchod 51:58.8 13:05.1
33 33 / MBhorolezec [2] Pavel Baciák 1977 CZE Nechutná společnost 52:01.5 13:07.8
34 34 / MB [92] Martin Křováček 1979 CZE VŠAK Chemie Praha 52:19.5 13:25.8
35 35 / MBhorolezec [37] Martin Dvořák 1972 CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 52:28.2 13:34.5
36 36 / MB [127] Martin Pešta 1978 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 52:47.5 13:53.8
37 37 / MB [237] Oldřich Dobiáš 1977 CZE VD Bosorka 53:01.9 14:08.2
38 38 / MB [250] Daniel Melichar 1973 CZE HO Holešovice Praha 53:06.6 14:12.9
39 39 / MB [290] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 53:45.2 14:51.5
40 40 / MB [145] Matt Sandiford 1979 CZE Praha 54:20.4 15:26.7
41 41 / MBhorolezec [66] Daniel Horyna 1974 CZE - 54:34.8 15:41.1
42 42 / MBhorolezec [150] Petr Siročák 1978 CZE Tři křížky CF 54:37.8 15:44.1
43 43 / MBhorolezec [310] Dalibor Skácel 1973 CZE HO Ještěd 55:07.5 16:13.8
44 44 / MB [335] Petr Dolejší 1978 CZE VŠAK chemie Praha 55:09.1 16:15.4
45 45 / MB [164] Pavel Šedivý 1973 CZE SK Janské Lázně 55:14.2 16:20.5
46 46 / MB [32] MARCIN DUDZIŃSKI 1978 POL SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE 55:42.8 16:49.1
47 47 / MB [110] Ondřej Musil 1980 CZE Praha 56:09.5 17:15.8
48 48 / MB [230] Michal David 1977 CZE Trutnov 56:22.9 17:29.2
49 49 / MBhorolezec [349] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 57:14.5 18:20.8
50 50 / MBhorolezec [102] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 57:36.1 18:42.4
51 51 / MBhorolezec [336] Jiří Synek 1974 CZE Amulet Rohozec Team 58:02.4 19:08.7
52 52 / MBhorolezec [264] Václav Vestfál 1972 CZE HO Loko Teplice 58:07.2 19:13.5
53 53 / MBhorolezec [259] Karol Hovorka 1980 CZE LK Mšeno 58:48.6 19:54.9
54 54 / MBhorolezec [348] Jiří Foltýn 1981 CZE 58:54.3 20:00.6
55 55 / MB [98] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 59:21.5 20:27.8
56 56 / MB [88] Martin Krejčí 1979 CZE HS Komárka 59:38.8 20:45.1
57 57 / MB [199] Łukasz Wrona 1981 POL Aktywny Walbrzych 59:44.4 20:50.7
58 58 / MBhorolezec [215] Michal Polák 1980 CZE HO Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:00:29.6 21:35.9
59 59 / MBhorolezec [307] Karel Mandík 1978 CZE Beal 01:00:56.0 22:02.3
60 60 / MB [40] Jan Dycka 1980 CZE Podkážek 01:01:29.3 22:35.6
61 61 / MB [345] Jiří Vít 1974 CZE Ho Vrchoviny 01:01:40.8 22:47.1
62 62 / MB [329] Jan Kvasnička 1980 CZE 01:02:03.2 23:09.5
63 63 / MBhorolezec [243] Ondřej Kudela 1980 CZE Baterca 01:03:09.0 24:15.3
64 64 / MB [261] Jiří Hamáček 1973 CZE Broumov 01:10:57.5 32:03.8
65 65 / MB [168] Aleš Šmejda 1976 CZE Pardubice 01:12:00.5 33:06.8
66 66 / MB [44] Michal Flégl 1980 CZE Trutnov 01:13:51.1 34:57.4