Běh Teplickými skalami

28.08.2016 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 315, muži : 231, ženy: 84, junior: 15, MA: 108, MB: 66, MC: 32, MD: 10, juniorky: 12, ZA: 43, ZB: 19, ZC: 10 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 55, muži : 30, ženy: 25, minizaci: 19, ml.zaci: 8, st.zaci: 3, minizakyne: 16, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 1 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:07

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / MC [61] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 44:08.2
2 2 / MC [136] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov 45:05.8 00:57.6
3 3 / MChorolezec [343] Vítek Pospíšil 1968 CZE Sk Praga 45:20.0 01:11.8
4 4 / MC [121] Martin Osoba 1965 CZE Lokomotiva Meziměstí 45:42.9 01:34.7
5 5 / MC [71] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 46:13.0 02:04.8
6 6 / MC [313] Radek Kolář 1969 CZE Ulita-Hobra Orienteering Broumov 47:09.1 03:00.9
7 7 / MC [29] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE Radvanice 158 47:34.6 03:26.4
8 8 / MC [334] Michal KARLÍK 1964 CZE Loko Trutnov 51:00.4 06:52.2
9 9 / MChorolezec [200] Miloslav Zedník 1967 CZE Horoklub Mladá Boleslav 51:15.7 07:07.5
10 10 / MC [193] Martin Vašíček 1971 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 51:24.1 07:15.9
11 11 / MChorolezec [331] Jaroslav Nosek 1963 CZE LK Prachov 51:28.1 07:19.9
12 12 / MC [244] Ladislav Dlab 1970 CZE Roztoky u Jilemnice 51:56.8 07:48.6
13 13 / MC [151] Miloš Skalský 1967 CZE AC Náchod 52:19.4 08:11.2
14 14 / MC [189] michal valenta 1962 CZE prales tužín 52:37.6 08:29.4
15 15 / MChorolezec [258] Miroslav Dědek 1971 CZE C.C.Koupák 52:49.5 08:41.3
16 16 / MC [284] Luc Tartier 1969 CZE 54:14.0 10:05.8
17 17 / MC [154] Michal Smutný 1962 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 54:55.1 10:46.9
18 18 / MC [20] Karel Branda 1969 CZE Usti nad Labem 55:06.1 10:57.9
19 19 / MChorolezec [112] Petr Nádhera 1967 CZE Hradec Králové 56:21.5 12:13.3
20 20 / MChorolezec [272] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 56:50.1 12:41.9
21 21 / MC [214] Rostislav Štěpánek 1969 CZE Horastep 56:53.1 12:44.9
22 22 / MC [234] Milan xyz???? 1962 CZE Sportovní centrum Dobrošov 56:54.9 12:46.7
23 23 / MC [81] David Kašpar 1971 CZE SK Janské Lázně 58:26.8 14:18.6
24 24 / MC [322] Vladimír Květoň 1968 CZE KVS Šumperk 58:52.8 14:44.6
25 25 / MC [350] Vláďa Blažek 1971 CZE Bemaniax 01:00:29.4 16:21.2
26 26 / MC [47] Michal Fogl 1966 CZE Kunvald 01:01:37.2 17:29.0
27 27 / MC [18] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE Wohnbau Trutnov 01:01:55.7 17:47.5
28 28 / MChorolezec [296] Petr Macek 1967 CZE 01:02:27.1 18:18.9
29 29 / MC [281] Jan Sadílek 1967 CZE Bonbon Machov 01:03:37.2 19:29.0
30 30 / MC [107] Mirosław Mikołajczyk 1967 POL MUKN Pod Stróżą. 01:06:10.2 22:02.0
31 31 / MC [6] Marian Beke 1964 CZE Křivoklát 01:07:57.6 23:49.4
32 32 / MC [240] Stanislav Lanta 1963 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:17:41.8 33:33.6