Běh Teplickými skalami

28.08.2016 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

LA SPORTIVA CROSS celkem: 315, muži : 231, ženy: 84, junior: 15, MA: 108, MB: 66, MC: 32, MD: 10, juniorky: 12, ZA: 43, ZB: 19, ZC: 10 horolezec [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS celkem: 55, muži : 30, ženy: 25, minizaci: 19, ml.zaci: 8, st.zaci: 3, minizakyne: 16, ml.zakyne: 8, st.zakyne: 1 horolezec [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina LA SPORTIVA CROSS

start ~ 09:30:07

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / ZB [106] Táňa Metelková 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 44:39.1
2 1 / ZA [77] Zita KÁCSER 1988 HUN Benedek-Team 45:21.5 00:42.4
3 2 / ZB [60] Marie Havlová 1976 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 46:49.0 02:09.9
4 2 / ZA [51] Karolina Grohová 1994 CZE Hudy - La Sportiva 47:22.9 02:43.8
5 3 / ZA [273] Daniela Čepová 1989 CZE OK 99 47:23.9 02:44.8
6 3 / ZB [126] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 48:15.4 03:36.3
7 4 / ZA [12] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 50:09.4 05:30.3
8 5 / ZA [160] Daniela Strašilová 1988 CZE Kladno 50:44.8 06:05.7
9 1 / ZC [123] blanka paulů 1954 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 51:01.9 06:22.8
10 4 / ZBhorolezec [242] Eva Stoklasová 1975 CZE BATERCA 52:12.4 07:33.3
11 6 / ZAhorolezec [295] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 52:36.5 07:57.4
12 7 / ZA [254] Alena Schejbalová 1993 CZE VK slavia Praha 52:50.5 08:11.4
13 8 / ZA [298] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE Hořičky 53:05.0 08:25.9
14 9 / ZA [255] Jana Adámková 1996 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 54:12.0 09:32.9
15 1 / juniorky [231] Hana Bezděková 1998 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 54:21.9 09:42.8
16 10 / ZA [100] Eliška Lapčíková 1992 CZE Banáni Jeseník 54:42.5 10:03.4
17 11 / ZAhorolezec [251] Kateřina Melicharová 1984 CZE Ho Holešovice Praha 54:48.4 10:09.3
18 2 / juniorky [9] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 55:18.9 10:39.8
19 12 / ZAhorolezec [52] Anna Grześkowiak 1982 POL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe 55:44.7 11:05.6
20 13 / ZAhorolezec [314] Veronika Feifrlíková 1989 CZE Vtahu 56:08.1 11:29.0
21 5 / ZB [67] Jakub Hrůša 1976 CZE Bělý 56:40.3 12:01.2
22 14 / ZA [278] Andrea Teunerová 1988 CZE Velké Petrovice 57:15.0 12:35.9
23 15 / ZAhorolezec [271] Eva Bahníková 1989 CZE HO Větrník 57:20.0 12:40.9
24 6 / ZB [260] Šárka Šimonová 1972 CZE 57:21.2 12:42.1
25 16 / ZA [282] Lýdie Stodolová 1986 CZE Nechanice 57:50.1 13:11.0
26 7 / ZBhorolezec [135] Ivana Polakova 1979 CZE VSAK Punk 58:04.1 13:25.0
27 3 / juniorky [197] Viktorie Vydrová 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně 58:24.5 13:45.4
28 17 / ZAhorolezec [233] Erika Kohoutová 1983 CZE Pozitivní nejistota 58:51.8 14:12.7
29 18 / ZAhorolezec [26] Petra Cabalková 1988 CZE Pardubice 58:59.0 14:19.9
30 8 / ZB [48] Hana Fojtíková 1979 CZE Pasivity Zamberk 59:17.5 14:38.4
31 19 / ZAhorolezec [253] Pavla Hovorková 1987 CZE 59:27.7 14:48.6
32 2 / ZC [152] Jana Smutná 1962 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 01:00:10.0 15:30.9
33 20 / ZAhorolezec [325] Zuzana Jasanská 1984 CZE HO Lezlabych 01:00:21.3 15:42.2
34 9 / ZBhorolezec [97] Nelly Kudrova 1980 CZE Baterca 01:00:22.7 15:43.6
35 21 / ZAhorolezec [156] markéta součková 1987 CZE RBZ Praha 01:00:47.7 16:08.6
36 22 / ZAhorolezec [53] Jitka Güntherová 1988 CZE HO Beroun 01:01:10.9 16:31.8
37 23 / ZA [120] Tereza Nývltová 1996 CZE TuKaBel 01:01:25.9 16:46.8
38 10 / ZBhorolezec [311] Marie Skácelová 1975 CZE HO Ještěd 01:01:37.1 16:58.0
39 11 / ZBhorolezec [323] Martina Krčová 1972 CZE Horal Šumperk 01:01:46.0 17:06.9
40 12 / ZB [324] Míla Bejdáková 1972 CZE SK Jánské Lázně 01:01:57.0 17:17.9
41 24 / ZA [211] Věra Ženožičková 1982 CZE Hronov 01:02:00.7 17:21.6
42 25 / ZA [330] Pavla Klicnarová 1988 CZE 01:02:01.7 17:22.6
43 4 / juniorky [302] Justina Hošková 2000 CZE ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE 01:02:13.2 17:34.1
44 26 / ZAhorolezec [169] Petra Šnapková 1985 CZE Tři křížky CF 01:02:29.0 17:49.9
45 5 / juniorky [305] Leona Kubasová 2004 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 01:02:42.3 18:03.2
46 27 / ZA [142] Marta Romanow 1986 POL Wroclaw 01:02:58.0 18:18.9
47 13 / ZB [187] Pavlína Uhlířová 1980 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:03:35.1 18:56.0
48 28 / ZA [304] Alena Michálková 1991 CZE Broumov 01:03:41.4 19:02.3
49 14 / ZB [286] Jitka Kerteszova 1977 CZE 01:03:56.7 19:17.6
50 3 / ZC [8] Jolana Benešová 1969 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:04:16.0 19:36.9
51 4 / ZC [90] Eva Krumphanzlová 1971 CZE Odolov 01:04:20.0 19:40.9
52 29 / ZAhorolezec [269] Jana Brožová 1983 CZE 01:04:29.8 19:50.7
53 5 / ZC [280] Dagmar Hauschková 1965 CZE Police nad Metují 01:04:33.1 19:54.0
54 6 / ZC [147] Jana Schöppelová 1967 CZE Kladno 4, Rozdělov 01:04:50.3 20:11.2
55 30 / ZA [177] Monika Štolbová 1988 CZE Cup of Tea 01:05:09.8 20:30.7
56 31 / ZA [58] Žaneta Havalcová 1983 CZE MP Praha 01:05:38.6 20:59.5
57 32 / ZA [28] Lenka Čermáková 1986 CZE Pardubice 01:06:10.1 21:31.0
58 6 / juniorky [196] Barbora Vobořilová 1999 CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:06:45.0 22:05.9
59 15 / ZBhorolezec [65] Marie Hornychová 1980 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 01:07:11.3 22:32.2
60 33 / ZA [139] Anna Prostředníková 1984 CZE HOVRCH 01:07:18.7 22:39.6
61 34 / ZA [315] Hana Davídková 1990 CZE Alternátor Besedice 01:07:21.6 22:42.5
62 35 / ZA [201] Vendula Zedníková 1991 CZE Ocún - Bemaniax Madbike 01:07:28.6 22:49.5
63 36 / ZA [228] Jana Páslerová 1985 CZE M.C.Metuje 01:08:39.3 24:00.2
64 16 / ZB [246] Jana Žaludová 1979 CZE SPB Dubový Háj 01:08:50.8 24:11.7
65 37 / ZA [252] Barbora Mičková 1986 CZE 01:08:52.3 24:13.2
66 38 / ZA [38] Helena Dvořáková 1985 CZE Písek 01:08:54.9 24:15.8
67 39 / ZAhorolezec [208] Jana Zemanova 1986 CZE Brno 01:10:45.2 26:06.1
68 7 / ZC [27] Iva Cabalková 1968 CZE Jaroměř 01:10:48.7 26:09.6
69 40 / ZA [202] Lucie Zelená 1994 CZE Broumov 01:10:54.0 26:14.9
70 41 / ZAhorolezec [96] Nina Kuderjava 1991 GER Heidenau 01:11:35.3 26:56.2
71 17 / ZBhorolezec [74] Vladimíra Javůrková 1977 CZE HO Vítkovice 01:12:13.1 27:34.0
72 42 / ZA [70] Irena Chaloupková 1983 CZE Bisofštajn 01:13:50.1 29:11.0
73 43 / ZA [289] Růženka Heřmanová 1993 CZE ŘÍZCI PAVLIŠOV 01:14:10.2 29:31.1
74 7 / juniorky [4] Zuzana Bednářová 2000 CZE Šneci na Max 01:15:18.5 30:39.4
75 8 / ZC [176] Hana Šternerová 1963 CZE Hradec Králové 01:15:44.8 31:05.7
76 8 / juniorkyhorolezec [221] Monika Hrušková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:17:02.7 32:23.6
77 9 / ZC [291] Irena Zámečníková 1971 CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 01:17:20.2 32:41.1
78 18 / ZB [1] Alena Aksamitová 1973 CZE HO LOKO Pardubice 01:17:44.7 33:05.6
79 19 / ZB [14] Eva Berná 1976 CZE Run4fun 01:17:55.6 33:16.5
80 9 / juniorkyhorolezec [222] Anna Kumbárová 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:20:42.5 36:03.4
81 10 / juniorkyhorolezec [223] Eliška Trčálková 2001 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:26:15.7 41:36.6
82 11 / juniorkyhorolezec [218] Simona Šarmanová 2005 CZE 155. HO Vsetín 01:26:58.8 42:19.7
83 10 / ZChorolezec [113] Hana Nádherová 1968 CZE Hradec Králové 01:45:03.5 01:00:24.4
83 12 / juniorky [5] Bára Bejdáková 1999 CZE SK Janské Lázně